Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/2018 21:00 | La Cumbri | 4-0 | A.S. Callonisi | GRUGLIASCO |
13/06/2018 20:00 | F.C. BENEVENGO | 7-13 | A.C.A. ROGNA | PANETTI |
06/06/2018 20:00 | A.S. Callonisi | 1-4 | ORLANDI LIBERO | GRUGLIASCO |
06/06/2018 21:00 | MORCEGOS | 3-3 | F.C. BENEVENGO | PANETTI |
04/06/2018 22:00 | La Cumbri | 8-5 | A.C.A. ROGNA | PANETTI |
30/05/2018 21:00 | La Cumbri | 0-5 | MORCEGOS | PANETTI |
30/05/2018 21:00 | ORLANDI LIBERO | 8-4 | F.C. BENEVENGO | GRUGLIASCO |
28/05/2018 22:00 | A.S. Callonisi | 2-9 | A.C.A. ROGNA | PANETTI |
25/05/2018 21:00 | La Cumbri | 9-5 | F.C. BENEVENGO | GRUGLIASCO |
23/05/2018 21:00 | A.S. Callonisi | 2-1 | MORCEGOS | GRUGLIASCO |
21/05/2018 21:00 | ORLANDI LIBERO | 3-2 | A.C.A. ROGNA | PANETTI |
18/05/2018 22:00 | La Cumbri | 1-10 | ORLANDI LIBERO | GRUGLIASCO |
16/05/2018 20:00 | A.S. Callonisi | 3-3 | F.C. BENEVENGO | GRUGLIASCO |
14/05/2018 22:00 | MORCEGOS | 5-4 | A.C.A. ROGNA | PANETTI |
07/05/2018 20:00 | ORLANDI LIBERO | 10-9 | MORCEGOS | PANETTI |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLANDI LIBERO | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 19 |
2 | La Cumbri | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
3 | MORCEGOS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
4 | A.C.A. ROGNA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 26 | 7 |
5 | A.S. Callonisi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
6 | F.C. BENEVENGO | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
RIZZO michele | A.C.A. ROGNA | 13 |
Sanna Denis | A.C.A. ROGNA | 11 |
Bondanese Matteo | F.C. BENEVENGO | 11 |
GENTILESCHI Mauro | ORLANDI LIBERO | 8 |
Giardino Davide Raffaele | MORCEGOS | 7 |
Casalinuovo Enrico | A.C.A. ROGNA | 7 |
CILIBERTI Moreno | MORCEGOS | 7 |
Bonasera Joseph Samuel | F.C. BENEVENGO | 6 |
VANOZZI LORENZO | ORLANDI LIBERO | 5 |
SANTINON Simone | La Cumbri | 5 |
CERBONE Daniele | ORLANDI LIBERO | 5 |
DOSIO Luca | La Cumbri | 5 |
FAVALE Luca | ORLANDI LIBERO | 4 |
CORRENTE Alessio | MORCEGOS | 4 |
SEGATTO Matteo | A.S. Callonisi | 4 |
MIRRA francesco | MORCEGOS | 3 |
ORLANDI Nicolo' | ORLANDI LIBERO | 3 |
FINCO Alberto | La Cumbri | 3 |
AMENDOLIA giovanni | F.C. BENEVENGO | 3 |
BATTISTON flavio | ORLANDI LIBERO | 2 |
Brollo Federico | La Cumbri | 2 |
GARZIA Marco | A.S. Callonisi | 2 |
DEALESSI Luca | MORCEGOS | 2 |
DELVECCHIO Filippo | A.S. Callonisi | 2 |
PIERRO Gabriele | ORLANDI LIBERO | 2 |
Moschese Fabio | La Cumbri | 1 |
Neirotti Luca | La Cumbri | 1 |
LEOTTA Salvatore | ORLANDI LIBERO | 1 |
TERLIZZI Luca | La Cumbri | 1 |
TUCCILLO Marco | A.C.A. ROGNA | 1 |
DI BITONTO Luca | ORLANDI LIBERO | 1 |
BUONOCORE Mirko | A.C.A. ROGNA | 1 |
CALLEGARI MATTIA | ORLANDI LIBERO | 1 |
Brigante Gabriele | F.C. BENEVENGO | 1 |
Amendolia Domenico | F.C. BENEVENGO | 1 |
Basile Francesco | F.C. BENEVENGO | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
Amendolia Domenico | F.C. BENEVENGO | 1 |
CERBONE Daniele | ORLANDI LIBERO | 1 |
Cherubini Simone | MORCEGOS | 1 |
CORRENTE Alessio | MORCEGOS | 1 |
GALEOTA Angelo | A.C.A. ROGNA | 1 |
GARZIA Marco | A.S. Callonisi | 1 |
Giardino Davide Raffaele | MORCEGOS | 1 |
RIZZO michele | A.C.A. ROGNA | 1 |
RUELLA Daniele | A.S. Callonisi | 1 |
SEGATTO Matteo | A.S. Callonisi | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
AMENDOLIA giovanni | F.C. BENEVENGO | 1 |
CORRENTE Alessio | MORCEGOS | 1 |
Neirotti Luca | La Cumbri | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
A.C.A. ROGNA | 2 | |
La Cumbri | 2 | 1 |
A.S. Callonisi | 3 | |
ORLANDI LIBERO | 3 | |
MORCEGOS | 3 | 1 |
F.C. BENEVENGO | 7 | 1 |