Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/05/2017 20:00 | Athletic Pippao | 10-4 | A.S.ORETA | PANETTI |
23/05/2017 21:00 | BESTIE PIANEZZESI | 6-5 | Athletic B4 | PANETTI |
23/05/2017 22:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 12-3 | S.O. Blattislabbra | PANETTI |
23/05/2017 21:00 | Rapid Foot Job | 7-5 | The Bradbury's | GRUGLIASCO |
23/05/2017 22:00 | Wood verhampton | 3-6 | PAS. F.C. | GRUGLIASCO |
22/05/2017 21:00 | ROUGH F.C. | 7-2 | Scarsenal | PANETTI |
22/05/2017 20:00 | FC Tettenham | 5-10 | QUEEN'S BOYS | GRUGLIASCO |
22/05/2017 21:00 | PLATA O PLOMO | 6-4 | Stemplari | GRUGLIASCO |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
MONTELEONE SONNY | L' Ultima Legione | 6 |
MORINI nicolò maria | QUEEN'S BOYS | 6 |
NUNZIATA Andrea | ROUGH F.C. | 5 |
FURNARI Luca | PLATA O PLOMO | 5 |
Lorenzetti Pietro | PAS. F.C. | 4 |
CARDONE Matteo | A.S.ORETA | 4 |
AMATO Alberto | BESTIE PIANEZZESI | 3 |
MORELLO Alberto | Athletic Pippao | 3 |
MANGLAVITI Emanuele | FC Tettenham | 3 |
SAN PIETRO Leonardo | Athletic Pippao | 3 |
PERCIVALLE Nicolò Maria | Wood verhampton | 3 |
ZITO Simone | Rapid Foot Job | 2 |
NOTARI Roberto | L' Ultima Legione | 2 |
MANUELLI Jonathan | L' Ultima Legione | 2 |
GLORIOSO Simone | The Bradbury's | 2 |
ABBATTISTA Roberto | The Bradbury's | 2 |
Broglio Emanuele | QUEEN'S BOYS | 2 |
BRUNAZZI Davide | PAS. F.C. | 2 |
CAPELLI Marco | Rapid Foot Job | 2 |
CARINI Ruben | BESTIE PIANEZZESI | 2 |
casci umberto | Athletic Pippao | 2 |
Corrotto Alessandro | Athletic B4 | 2 |
DELL'ERBA GIAN PAOLO | BESTIE PIANEZZESI | 1 |
DI MARTINO Pierpaolo | Rapid Foot Job | 1 |
Di Stefano Alessandro | QUEEN'S BOYS | 1 |
ELETTRI FABRIZIO | Athletic Pippao | 1 |
Falcone Gabriele | Athletic B4 | 1 |
FAVARO Marco | The Bradbury's | 1 |
CHIPPARI Francesco | QUEEN'S BOYS | 1 |
CIDDA Andrea | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
CARAMIA Alessandro | ROUGH F.C. | 1 |
ARATO Samuele | Athletic Pippao | 1 |
BERTOLI Stefano | Stemplari | 1 |
BIANCHINI Fabrizio | Stemplari | 1 |
BOTTIROLI Gabriele | Scarsenal | 1 |
ALLEGRI Marco | Stemplari | 1 |
GATTI Marco | Rapid Foot Job | 1 |
GUARINO Paolo | Athletic B4 | 1 |
MAIO cesare | FC Tettenham | 1 |
MANZO Simone | ROUGH F.C. | 1 |
PALISCIANO Michele | PLATA O PLOMO | 1 |
PASCARELLA Luca | S.O. Blattislabbra | 1 |
Pasero Leone | Athletic B4 | 1 |
ZIZZA Marco | S.O. Blattislabbra | 1 |
PIAZZA Alberto | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
POLISENO Marco | Scarsenal | 1 |
RIVOIRA Luca | S.O. Blattislabbra | 1 |
ROMANO Roberto | Stemplari | 1 |
SAMPERI LUCA | FC Tettenham | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
CARRETTO Mattia | BESTIE PIANEZZESI | 1 |
GIRAUDO Luca | Rapid Foot Job | 1 |
PALISCIANO Michele | PLATA O PLOMO | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
CARINI Ruben | BESTIE PIANEZZESI | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
Stemplari | 1 | |
Athletic Pippao | 1 | |
FC Tettenham | 1 | |
Rapid Foot Job | 2 | |
The Bradbury's | 2 | 1 |
S.O. Blattislabbra | 3 | 1 |
Wood verhampton | 4 | |
PLATA O PLOMO | 4 | |
QUEEN'S BOYS | 4 | 1 |
ROUGH F.C. | 4 | 1 |
A.S.ORETA | 6 | |
PAS. F.C. | 6 | 1 |
L' Ultima Legione | 6 | 2 |
BESTIE PIANEZZESI | 6 | 2 |
Scarsenal | 8 | |
Athletic B4 | 8 | 1 |