Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/2018 21:00 | MOLE - STI | 9-9 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | GRUGLIASCO |
16/05/2018 22:00 | Le Iene | 2-5 | I BOMBERONI | GRUGLIASCO |
16/05/2018 21:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 2-8 | MOLE - STI | GRUGLIASCO |
15/05/2018 22:00 | PEU PEU | 5-4 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
15/05/2018 21:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 4-5 | I BOMBERONI | GRUGLIASCO |
08/05/2018 22:00 | F.C. ZION | 5-20 | MOLE - STI | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
08/05/2018 21:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 5-3 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
08/05/2018 22:00 | LA DINAMO | 2-5 | I BOMBERONI | GRUGLIASCO |
08/05/2018 21:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 3-10 | MADAMA J 1897 | GRUGLIASCO |
03/05/2018 22:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 4-5 | LA DINAMO | GRUGLIASCO |
24/04/2018 22:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 2-3 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
24/04/2018 21:00 | I BOMBERONI | 4-0 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | GRUGLIASCO |
24/04/2018 20:00 | LA DINAMO | 4-7 | PEU PEU | GRUGLIASCO |
17/04/2018 20:00 | MOLE - STI | 9-6 | MADAMA J 1897 | GRUGLIASCO |
17/04/2018 21:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 9-5 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
17/04/2018 22:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 7-9 | LA DINAMO | GRUGLIASCO |
17/04/2018 22:00 | I BOMBERONI | 14-3 | PEU PEU | GRUGLIASCO |
10/04/2018 20:00 | LA DINAMO | 6-4 | MOLE - STI | GRUGLIASCO |
10/04/2018 22:00 | PEU PEU | 9-6 | I VAGASBRONZI | GRUGLIASCO |
10/04/2018 22:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 7-5 | MADAMA J 1897 | GRUGLIASCO |
10/04/2018 22:00 | F.C. ZION | 8-9 | Le Iene | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
27/03/2018 20:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 4-11 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | GRUGLIASCO |
27/03/2018 21:00 | Le Iene | 4-8 | MOLE - STI | GRUGLIASCO |
27/03/2018 22:00 | I BOMBERONI | 22-3 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
27/03/2018 22:00 | PEU PEU | 6-4 | MADAMA J 1897 | GRUGLIASCO |
20/03/2018 22:00 | Le Iene | 2-2 | PEU PEU | GRUGLIASCO |
20/03/2018 21:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 1-5 | I BOMBERONI | GRUGLIASCO |
20/03/2018 21:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 5-3 | LA DINAMO | GRUGLIASCO |
20/03/2018 22:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 12-8 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
13/03/2018 22:00 | PEU PEU | 1-3 | MOLE - STI | GRUGLIASCO |
13/03/2018 21:00 | LA DINAMO | 6-3 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
13/03/2018 22:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 7-7 | F.C. ZION | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
06/03/2018 22:00 | F.C. ZION | 2-12 | LA DINAMO | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
06/03/2018 21:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 6-4 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
06/03/2018 22:00 | PEU PEU | 9-6 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | GRUGLIASCO |
06/03/2018 21:00 | MOLE - STI | 2-6 | I BOMBERONI | GRUGLIASCO |
26/01/2018 21:00 | F.C. ZION | 10-13 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
25/01/2018 22:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 3-8 | I BOMBERONI | GRUGLIASCO |
23/01/2018 21:00 | Le Iene | 2-3 | I VAGASBRONZI | GRUGLIASCO |
23/01/2018 20:00 | MOLE - STI | 7-6 | LA DINAMO | GRUGLIASCO |
23/01/2018 22:00 | F.C. ZION | 0-11 | I BOMBERONI | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
22/01/2018 22:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 4-0 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | GRUGLIASCO |
19/01/2018 22:00 | Le Iene | 7-3 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
18/01/2018 21:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 8-6 | I VAGASBRONZI | GRUGLIASCO |
16/01/2018 20:00 | LA DINAMO | 4-9 | MADAMA J 1897 | GRUGLIASCO |
16/01/2018 22:00 | I BOMBERONI | 11-1 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
16/01/2018 22:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 2-10 | MOLE - STI | GRUGLIASCO |
16/01/2018 22:00 | F.C. ZION | 7-14 | PEU PEU | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
12/01/2018 22:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 4-6 | PEU PEU | GRUGLIASCO |
09/01/2018 21:00 | Le Iene | 5-5 | MADAMA J 1897 | PANETTI |
09/01/2018 22:00 | MOLE - STI | 7-3 | I VAGASBRONZI | GRUGLIASCO |
09/01/2018 21:00 | PEU PEU | 6-3 | LA DINAMO | GRUGLIASCO |
09/01/2018 09:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 0-4 | I BOMBERONI | GRUGLIASCO |
19/12/2017 21:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 2-6 | MOLE - STI | PANETTI |
19/12/2017 22:00 | PEU PEU | 2-4 | I BOMBERONI | PANETTI |
19/12/2017 21:00 | LA DINAMO | 4-5 | I VAGASBRONZI | GRUGLIASCO |
05/12/2017 22:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 5-6 | PEU PEU | GRUGLIASCO |
05/12/2017 21:00 | MOLE - STI | 11-3 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
28/11/2017 21:00 | PEU PEU | 8-2 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
28/11/2017 22:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1-15 | LA DINAMO | GRUGLIASCO |
28/11/2017 22:00 | F.C. ZION | 5-21 | MADAMA J 1897 | CUP FIVE BERTOLLA |
21/11/2017 20:00 | PEU PEU | 4-4 | MOLE - STI | GRUGLIASCO |
21/11/2017 21:00 | LA DINAMO | 3-3 | Le Iene | GRUGLIASCO |
21/11/2017 21:00 | I BOMBERONI | 4-3 | MADAMA J 1897 | GRUGLIASCO |
21/11/2017 20:00 | I VAGASBRONZI | 10-8 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
14/11/2017 21:00 | I BOMBERONI | 5-3 | MOLE - STI | GRUGLIASCO |
14/11/2017 21:00 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 8-9 | PEU PEU | GRUGLIASCO |
14/11/2017 22:00 | LA DINAMO | 5-6 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
07/11/2017 21:00 | MOLE - STI | 9-4 | F.C. ZION | GRUGLIASCO |
07/11/2017 21:00 | Le Iene | 7-1 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | GRUGLIASCO |
07/11/2017 22:00 | I BOMBERONI | 5-4 | LA DINAMO | GRUGLIASCO |
07/11/2017 22:00 | MADAMA J 1897 | 7-2 | I VAGASBRONZI | GRUGLIASCO |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I BOMBERONI | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 34 | 84 |
2 | PEU PEU | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 97 | 80 | 17 |
1 | MOLE - STI | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 121 | 68 | 53 |
4 | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 86 | 107 | -21 |
5 | LA DINAMO | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 91 | 76 | 15 |
6 | MADAMA J 1897 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 103 | 78 | 25 |
7 | Le Iene | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 60 | 88 | -28 |
8 | I VAGASBRONZI | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 72 | 113 | -41 |
9 | F.C. ZION | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 84 | 188 | -104 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
BIANCHINI Silvio | MADAMA J 1897 | 52 |
NOBILE Matteo | MOLE - STI | 47 |
DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo | I BOMBERONI | 40 |
BUGOI ADI MARIAN | F.C. ZION | 37 |
FEBBRARO Marco | PEU PEU | 32 |
CHIUMMENTO Dennis | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 29 |
GALUPPI EMANUEL | PEU PEU | 26 |
MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario | LA DINAMO | 25 |
ANELLI andrea | F.C. ZION | 24 |
TROMBELLO Alessio | I VAGASBRONZI | 23 |
MONTAGNINO Andrea | MOLE - STI | 22 |
RINARELLI Andrea | I BOMBERONI | 21 |
BARONE STEFANO | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 20 |
PICOTTO Dario | LA DINAMO | 17 |
Marmora Raffaele | I BOMBERONI | 17 |
MASSARO federico | MOLE - STI | 15 |
MANCARI Stefano | MADAMA J 1897 | 15 |
RUGGIERO Simone | MADAMA J 1897 | 14 |
BIANCHINI simone | MADAMA J 1897 | 14 |
CUMINO GianMaria | I BOMBERONI | 14 |
MARASHI ANTONIO | I VAGASBRONZI | 13 |
GIORDANO Edoardo | MOLE - STI | 12 |
CARETTO Christian | LA DINAMO | 12 |
FURFARO Vincenzo | Le Iene | 11 |
GALLO Simone | Le Iene | 11 |
BOTTO Umberto | LA DINAMO | 10 |
BIVONA Alessio | Le Iene | 10 |
MEGNA GIORGIO | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 9 |
SOLLANO Gerlando | I VAGASBRONZI | 9 |
PONTE GIANLUCA | PEU PEU | 9 |
RICHETTI Gabriele | LA DINAMO | 9 |
TOCE PAOLO | PEU PEU | 8 |
MAZZA SIMONE | PEU PEU | 8 |
GRECO ANTONIO | I VAGASBRONZI | 8 |
ANDREOLLI federico | I VAGASBRONZI | 8 |
BORELLO Alessandro | I BOMBERONI | 8 |
CAMPIONE Savino Marco | Le Iene | 8 |
BOTTO Federico | LA DINAMO | 7 |
CARBONE Domenico Marco | LA DINAMO | 7 |
GIULIACCI MATTEO | PEU PEU | 7 |
MINARELLI Gianluca | MOLE - STI | 7 |
TOMASELLO Pier Giorgio | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 7 |
PROVERA riccardo | MOLE - STI | 6 |
RENZI Severo | I VAGASBRONZI | 6 |
GALLO Davide | Le Iene | 6 |
FARCAS CAZIMIR | F.C. ZION | 5 |
PAOLASSO Alessandro | I BOMBERONI | 5 |
MANCARI Paolo | MADAMA J 1897 | 5 |
MARAFIOTI DARIO | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 5 |
YNCA CABRERA ANTONIO | F.C. ZION | 5 |
NOBILE Marco | MOLE - STI | 4 |
MANUELLI Jonathan | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 4 |
GONZALES PAICO FABRIZIO PAOLO | F.C. ZION | 4 |
FLORIO Francesco | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 4 |
BALDIZZONE Daniele | MOLE - STI | 4 |
BONINI Luca | LA DINAMO | 3 |
Cani Simone Alioscia | I VAGASBRONZI | 3 |
CALIENDO MAURO | F.C. ZION | 3 |
contolencu ionut dumitru | F.C. ZION | 3 |
GOLDAN Razvan Teodor | F.C. ZION | 3 |
GARZELLI Alessandro | Le Iene | 3 |
POZZATO MATTEO | PEU PEU | 3 |
NAGLIATO MATTIA | PEU PEU | 2 |
CIDDA Andrea | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 2 |
GAMALERO Nicolo' | Le Iene | 2 |
TURANO Daniele | I BOMBERONI | 2 |
VANELLI giorgio | MOLE - STI | 2 |
VIGNA Mirco | MADAMA J 1897 | 2 |
VISCONTI Davide | MOLE - STI | 2 |
DE LUCIA filippo | LA DINAMO | 1 |
BIAGI Federico | Le Iene | 1 |
ARMANDO Matteo | MADAMA J 1897 | 1 |
Baldassarre Michele | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
PERROTTA Davide | PEU PEU | 1 |
PIAZZA Alberto | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
NOTARI Roberto | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
PANORMITA Matteo | I BOMBERONI | 1 |
termini paolo | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
Ghione Daniel | I BOMBERONI | 1 |
GIANNONE Enrico | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
Michelini Vincenzo | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
MINARELLI Gianluca | MOLE - STI | 2 |
FURFARO Vincenzo | Le Iene | 2 |
GRECO ANTONIO | I VAGASBRONZI | 1 |
MANCUSO Davide | Le Iene | 1 |
MONTAGNINO Andrea | MOLE - STI | 1 |
PIAZZA Alberto | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
PONTE GIANLUCA | PEU PEU | 1 |
RUGGIERO Simone | MADAMA J 1897 | 1 |
SILVANO Francesco | MOLE - STI | 1 |
TROMBELLO Alessio | I VAGASBRONZI | 1 |
ANDREOLLI federico | I VAGASBRONZI | 1 |
BIAGI Federico | Le Iene | 1 |
BIVONA Alessio | Le Iene | 1 |
BOTTO Federico | LA DINAMO | 1 |
CIDDA Andrea | L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 1 |
CUMINO GianMaria | I BOMBERONI | 1 |
DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo | I BOMBERONI | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
BOTTO Umberto | LA DINAMO | 2 |
MONTAGNINO Andrea | MOLE - STI | 1 |
ANDREOLLI federico | I VAGASBRONZI | 1 |
BAHNARU VASILE | F.C. ZION | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
F.C. ZION | 1 | |
MADAMA J 1897 | 1 | |
LA DINAMO | 1 | 2 |
PEU PEU | 2 | |
I VAGASBRONZI | 3 | 1 |
MOLE - STI | 4 | 2 |
I BOMBERONI | 5 | 1 |
Le Iene | 6 | |
MUU AUTOGOL | 6 | |
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE | 7 | 2 |
A.C. VOSTRI | 9 |