Data | Squadra | VS | Squadra | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/05/2017 20:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 2-7 | S.C.O. San Salvario | PANETTI |
17/05/2017 21:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 10-3 | KTM | GRUGLIASCO |
17/05/2017 21:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 5-8 | L' Ultima Legione | GRUGLIASCO |
15/05/2017 10:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 0-4 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
10/05/2017 20:00 | KTM | 4-0 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
10/05/2017 22:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 5-4 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
10/05/2017 21:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 5-9 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
05/05/2017 20:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 0-4 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
03/05/2017 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 4-10 | BUTTA LA PASTA | PANETTI |
03/05/2017 21:00 | KTM | 4-0 | L' Ultima Legione | GRUGLIASCO |
02/05/2017 22:00 | LELE MOSINA | 4-4 | NATI STANCHI | GRUGLIASCO |
26/04/2017 20:00 | NATI STANCHI | 9-2 | PRINCE ALBERT | GRUGLIASCO |
26/04/2017 21:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 3-12 | LELE MOSINA | GRUGLIASCO |
26/04/2017 21:00 | FC Tettenham | 2-3 | KTM | PANETTI |
26/04/2017 20:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 7-1 | S.C.O. San Salvario | PANETTI |
20/04/2017 21:00 | NATI STANCHI | 14-2 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
20/04/2017 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 0-5 | LELE MOSINA | PANETTI |
18/04/2017 20:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 4-8 | L' Ultima Legione | GRUGLIASCO |
12/04/2017 20:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 9-15 | Pensiunaited f.c. | GRUGLIASCO |
05/04/2017 21:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 11-3 | Pensiunaited f.c. | GRUGLIASCO |
05/04/2017 22:00 | LELE MOSINA | 3-2 | BUTTA LA PASTA | GRUGLIASCO |
05/04/2017 21:00 | FC Tettenham | 4-2 | PRINCE ALBERT | PANETTI |
05/04/2017 22:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 6-11 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
29/03/2017 20:00 | NATI STANCHI | 6-2 | S.C.O. San Salvario | PANETTI |
29/03/2017 21:00 | KTM | 6-7 | Pensiunaited f.c. | PANETTI |
29/03/2017 22:00 | LELE MOSINA | 8-1 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
29/03/2017 09:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 4-0 | L' Ultima Legione | GRUGLIASCO |
29/03/2017 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 15-4 | PRINCE ALBERT | GRUGLIASCO |
22/03/2017 20:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 3-6 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
22/03/2017 21:00 | FC Tettenham | 3-8 | S.C.O. San Salvario | PANETTI |
22/03/2017 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 2-8 | KTM | PANETTI |
22/03/2017 22:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 3-15 | LELE MOSINA | GRUGLIASCO |
15/03/2017 20:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 4-10 | KTM | PANETTI |
15/03/2017 10:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 0-4 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
15/03/2017 21:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 1-6 | LELE MOSINA | GRUGLIASCO |
15/03/2017 22:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 6-5 | BUTTA LA PASTA | GRUGLIASCO |
08/03/2017 20:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 2-10 | BUTTA LA PASTA | GRUGLIASCO |
08/03/2017 21:00 | LELE MOSINA | 11-0 | Pensiunaited f.c. | GRUGLIASCO |
08/03/2017 20:00 | KTM | 3-9 | S.C.O. San Salvario | PANETTI |
08/03/2017 21:00 | NATI STANCHI | 3-1 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
01/03/2017 20:00 | NATI STANCHI | 7-6 | Pensiunaited f.c. | PANETTI |
01/03/2017 21:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 3-3 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
01/03/2017 22:00 | KTM | 4-5 | LELE MOSINA | PANETTI |
01/03/2017 20:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 7-8 | PRINCE ALBERT | GRUGLIASCO |
01/03/2017 21:00 | FC Tettenham | 6-19 | BUTTA LA PASTA | GRUGLIASCO |
27/01/2017 21:00 | LELE MOSINA | 17-3 | L' Ultima Legione | GRUGLIASCO |
27/01/2017 22:00 | FC Tettenham | 2-10 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
27/01/2017 22:00 | KTM | 5-6 | BUTTA LA PASTA | GRUGLIASCO |
25/01/2017 20:00 | NATI STANCHI | 5-2 | BUTTA LA PASTA | PANETTI |
25/01/2017 21:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 2-8 | S.C.O. San Salvario | PANETTI |
24/01/2017 21:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 3-17 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
18/01/2017 21:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 4-12 | KTM | GRUGLIASCO |
18/01/2017 22:00 | NATI STANCHI | 4-5 | LELE MOSINA | GRUGLIASCO |
18/01/2017 20:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 10-1 | PRINCE ALBERT | PANETTI |
18/01/2017 21:00 | FC Tettenham | 5-2 | Pensiunaited f.c. | PANETTI |
18/01/2017 22:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 4-4 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
11/01/2017 20:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 1-5 | BUTTA LA PASTA | PANETTI |
11/01/2017 21:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 10-4 | Pensiunaited f.c. | PANETTI |
11/01/2017 22:00 | KTM | 6-2 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
21/12/2016 22:00 | LELE MOSINA | 5-4 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
21/12/2016 20:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 4-0 | PRINCE ALBERT | GRUGLIASCO |
14/12/2016 20:00 | NATI STANCHI | 4-4 | KTM | PANETTI |
14/12/2016 21:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 2-10 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
14/12/2016 22:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 6-7 | L' Ultima Legione | PANETTI |
14/12/2016 21:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 3-7 | S.C.O. San Salvario | GRUGLIASCO |
14/12/2016 22:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 2-6 | LELE MOSINA | GRUGLIASCO |
30/11/2016 21:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 4-9 | BUTTA LA PASTA | GRUGLIASCO |
30/11/2016 22:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 1-11 | A.C. PICCHIA | GRUGLIASCO |
30/11/2016 20:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 3-5 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
30/11/2016 21:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 1-4 | KTM | PANETTI |
30/11/2016 22:00 | FC Tettenham | 1-10 | LELE MOSINA | PANETTI |
23/11/2016 21:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 9-3 | FC Tettenham | PANETTI |
23/11/2016 22:00 | KTM | 2-3 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
23/11/2016 20:00 | L' Ultima Legione | 6-4 | Pensiunaited f.c. | PANETTI |
23/11/2016 22:00 | LELE MOSINA | 12-1 | PRINCE ALBERT | PANETTI |
16/11/2016 22:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 5-2 | Pensiunaited f.c. | GRUGLIASCO |
16/11/2016 21:00 | LELE MOSINA | 8-1 | S.C.O. San Salvario | GRUGLIASCO |
16/11/2016 20:00 | KTM | 11-4 | PRINCE ALBERT | PANETTI |
16/11/2016 21:00 | NATI STANCHI | 10-5 | L' Ultima Legione | PANETTI |
16/11/2016 22:00 | FC Tettenham | 2-8 | A.C. PICCHIA | PANETTI |
09/11/2016 20:00 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 10-7 | KTM | PANETTI |
09/11/2016 21:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 5-8 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
09/11/2016 22:00 | FC Tettenham | 6-2 | L' Ultima Legione | PANETTI |
09/11/2016 20:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 13-2 | PRINCE ALBERT | GRUGLIASCO |
09/11/2016 21:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 0-16 | LELE MOSINA | GRUGLIASCO |
02/11/2016 20:00 | PRINCE ALBERT | 10-13 | L' Ultima Legione | GRUGLIASCO |
02/11/2016 21:00 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 9-0 | FC Tettenham | GRUGLIASCO |
02/11/2016 20:00 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 2-6 | NATI STANCHI | PANETTI |
02/11/2016 21:00 | A.C. PICCHIA | 4-2 | S.C.O. San Salvario | PANETTI |
02/11/2016 21:00 | LELE MOSINA | 5-4 | KTM | PANETTI |
# | Squadra | Punti | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELE MOSINA | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 38 | 115 |
2 | NATI STANCHI | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 122 | 55 | 67 |
3 | BUTTA LA PASTA | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 125 | 60 | 65 |
4 | KTM | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 106 | 72 | 34 |
5 | A.C. PICCHIA | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 101 | 83 | 18 |
6 | S.C.O. San Salvario | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 91 | 85 | 6 |
7 | L' Ultima Legione | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 83 | 138 | -55 |
8 | FC Tettenham | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 62 | 118 | -56 |
9 | Pensiunaited f.c. | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 65 | 125 | -60 |
10 | PRINCE ALBERT | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 57 | 191 | -134 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti |
---|---|---|
MANFERDINI Umberto | LELE MOSINA | 36 |
Zou Simone | NATI STANCHI | 34 |
OLOCCO Loris | LELE MOSINA | 31 |
FORNAROTTO Umberto | KTM | 31 |
ROSA Matteo | LELE MOSINA | 29 |
Bartolozzi romeo | S.C.O. San Salvario | 28 |
PRUNELLI Alberto | BUTTA LA PASTA | 27 |
CALGARO Emanuele | A.C. PICCHIA | 26 |
PERRONE MASSIMO | NATI STANCHI | 25 |
NICOSIA Andrea | BUTTA LA PASTA | 25 |
VALORI Alessio | KTM | 24 |
RABITO federico | L' Ultima Legione | 23 |
CONGEDO Antonio | Pensiunaited f.c. | 21 |
RINERO Federico | A.C. PICCHIA | 19 |
NICOSIA Federico | BUTTA LA PASTA | 19 |
MARONI Filippo | S.C.O. San Salvario | 19 |
NAPOLITANO Carmine | KTM | 18 |
RABITO michel | L' Ultima Legione | 17 |
CORSO Antonio | BUTTA LA PASTA | 17 |
GARAU Luigi | S.C.O. San Salvario | 17 |
IOVINO Marco | LELE MOSINA | 14 |
ARTUSIO francesco | FC Tettenham | 14 |
MUSSO Mario Ildo | A.C. PICCHIA | 14 |
MAIO cesare | FC Tettenham | 14 |
BONFIGLIO Vincenzo | NATI STANCHI | 13 |
ZANTEDESCHI Luca | L' Ultima Legione | 13 |
ZEGNA Andrea | Pensiunaited f.c. | 12 |
SETTEMBRE Luca | PRINCE ALBERT | 12 |
AUDISIO ALESSANDRO | A.C. PICCHIA | 12 |
HUMBERT Gabriele | LELE MOSINA | 12 |
Ramancin Daniele | S.C.O. San Salvario | 12 |
RIZZUTO Matteo | BUTTA LA PASTA | 12 |
OLMO Alessandro | NATI STANCHI | 11 |
ISNARDI Joele | LELE MOSINA | 11 |
L'ALTRELLA MARTINO | NATI STANCHI | 11 |
SICA Eugenio | LELE MOSINA | 11 |
TABIKH ALI RIDA | PRINCE ALBERT | 10 |
D'ARGENIO ALESSIO | KTM | 10 |
PERSI Luca | Pensiunaited f.c. | 10 |
MANGLAVITI Emanuele | FC Tettenham | 10 |
MASSARO Simone | BUTTA LA PASTA | 10 |
PIAZZA Alberto | L' Ultima Legione | 9 |
SARACCO Giorgio | A.C. PICCHIA | 9 |
RICHIERO Damiano | LELE MOSINA | 8 |
ABBA' Alfonso | PRINCE ALBERT | 8 |
DONADDIO Simone | PRINCE ALBERT | 8 |
iannelli crescenzo | KTM | 7 |
Carlino Luca | A.C. PICCHIA | 7 |
BORGARO Pietro | FC Tettenham | 7 |
Mazzarella Lorenzo | A.C. PICCHIA | 7 |
CAPPELLI Simone | BUTTA LA PASTA | 6 |
GIACOBBE Giuseppe | NATI STANCHI | 6 |
ZANTEDESCHI Massimo | L' Ultima Legione | 6 |
CHIARELLI Alessandro | NATI STANCHI | 5 |
Della Selva Vincenzo | KTM | 5 |
DIONISIO Francesco | Pensiunaited f.c. | 5 |
MIGLIO Enrico | FC Tettenham | 5 |
MARCOLONGO Simone | Pensiunaited f.c. | 5 |
CIDDA Andrea | L' Ultima Legione | 5 |
RUSSO andrea | S.C.O. San Salvario | 5 |
ROSSO ANDREA | S.C.O. San Salvario | 4 |
Marino Martino Maria | S.C.O. San Salvario | 4 |
ODORICO LORENZO | PRINCE ALBERT | 4 |
CAMUSSO Matteo | Pensiunaited f.c. | 4 |
SAMPERI LUCA | FC Tettenham | 4 |
SEMA Davide | BUTTA LA PASTA | 3 |
TRENTINI Stefano | PRINCE ALBERT | 3 |
DAL RE Andrea | NATI STANCHI | 3 |
ARTUSIO Omar | A.C. PICCHIA | 3 |
CHIUMMENTO Dennis | L' Ultima Legione | 3 |
GRISPO Salvatore | PRINCE ALBERT | 3 |
MAIDA Alessio | Pensiunaited f.c. | 3 |
MANUELLI Jonathan | L' Ultima Legione | 3 |
PERELLA Federico | NATI STANCHI | 3 |
PIERETTI Michele | A.C. PICCHIA | 3 |
Marchisio Walter | L' Ultima Legione | 2 |
BOLOGNA Giacomo | Pensiunaited f.c. | 2 |
BUCCIARELLI Lorenzo | NATI STANCHI | 1 |
ARZENTE Danilo | KTM | 1 |
FLORIO Francesco | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
MANGIONE Niccolò | LELE MOSINA | 1 |
MINISSALE Vito | KTM | 1 |
Pipoli Stefano | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
Sacco Andrea | S.C.O. San Salvario | 1 |
VERGARI Riccardo | KTM | 1 |
VICENTINI Oscar | BUTTA LA PASTA | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Amm |
---|---|---|
CHIARELLI Alessandro | NATI STANCHI | 2 |
D'ARGENIO ALESSIO | KTM | 2 |
RICHIERO Damiano | LELE MOSINA | 2 |
RINERO Federico | A.C. PICCHIA | 2 |
RIZZUTO Matteo | BUTTA LA PASTA | 2 |
SETTEMBRE Luca | PRINCE ALBERT | 1 |
VALORI Alessio | KTM | 1 |
VERGARI Riccardo | KTM | 1 |
Zou Simone | NATI STANCHI | 1 |
DAL RE Andrea | NATI STANCHI | 1 |
MARONI Filippo | S.C.O. San Salvario | 1 |
MASSARO Simone | BUTTA LA PASTA | 1 |
MIGLIO Enrico | FC Tettenham | 1 |
Palestro Federico | A.C. PICCHIA | 1 |
CIDDA Andrea | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
BUCCIARELLI Lorenzo | NATI STANCHI | 1 |
CAPRA STEFANO | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
Giocatore | Squadra | Esp |
---|---|---|
Gallo Igor | S.C.O. San Salvario | 1 |
GRISPO Salvatore | PRINCE ALBERT | 1 |
MUSSO Mario Ildo | A.C. PICCHIA | 1 |
NICOSIA Federico | BUTTA LA PASTA | 1 |
Pipoli Stefano | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
RABITO michel | L' Ultima Legione | 1 |
Squadra | Ammoniti | Espulsi |
---|---|---|
Pensiunaited f.c. | ||
FC Tettenham | 1 | |
PRINCE ALBERT | 1 | 1 |
LELE MOSINA | 2 | |
S.C.O. San Salvario | 2 | 1 |
BUTTA LA PASTA | 4 | 1 |
NATI STANCHI | 6 | |
KTM | 6 | |
L' Ultima Legione | 6 | 2 |
A.C. PICCHIA | 7 | 2 |