Fasi Finali

24/05/2019 20:00
GRUGLIASCO
24/05/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
23/05/2019 20:00
PANETTI
03/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
04/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 9
CERCHIO Andrea MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 6
PESSINO Alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 5
BARRA Matteo HAPOEL KANN 5
CONO GENOVA alessio F.C. I2 BOMBER 5
ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 4
ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO ASD GIUCO 97 4
BARBATANO FABIO HAPOEL KANN 4
Bettin Edoardo HAPOEL KANN 4
CORNACCHIA ALESSANDRO PRODUZIONE CFU 4
MALVICINO Gioele HAMMERS UNITED 4
GRANCINI matteo New Crew Tarantina 3
palma marco New Crew Tarantina 3
FERRANTI andrea New Crew Tarantina 3
DEMASI vincenzo FCM 3
MACARIO ENRICO MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 3
Tognin Riccardo MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 3
VITIELLO Michele ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
ZANON Giovanni PRODUZIONE CFU 3
BALDIN roberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 3
ZAPPATORE yuri F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
CARDALISCO luca F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
POLETTI RICCARDO ASD GIUCO 97 2
PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
Dediero Davide MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
Ceciliani Federico PRODUZIONE CFU 2
GAIDO Lorenzo PRODUZIONE CFU 1
Sudiero Fabrizio MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
MORINI nicolò maria PRODUZIONE CFU 1
SARDO Luca HAPOEL KANN 1
Barisone Matteo HAMMERS UNITED 1
Bucarelli Eugenio DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
FERRERo Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 1
MAZZEO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 1
MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD GIUCO 97 1
GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO New Crew Tarantina 1
TRAVERSA massimo New Crew Tarantina 1
BENESSADEQ isak New Crew Tarantina 1
BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 1
SARACO alessandro FCM 1
PIRA VINCENZO HAPOEL KANN 1
GAMBINO Fabrizio FCM 1
POZZI Niccolò HAMMERS UNITED 1
AVINO fabio FCM 1
Perrucci Antonio DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
BONSIGNORE Lorenzo DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
FERRARA SAMUEL MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
CILIBERTI Moreno MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
GUBELLO Daniele Pio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
PETRILLI Antonio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
Rizzo Giulio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
Mingrino Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 1
IANNETTI davide F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
DENTICO ALESSANDRO F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
CAPUTO Marco PRODUZIONE CFU 1
CONO GENOVA manuel F.C. I2 BOMBER 1