Fasi Finali

23/05/2019 22:00
PANETTI
23/05/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
22/05/2019 20:00
GRUGLIASCO
23/05/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
03/06/2019 22:00
GRUGLIASCO
04/06/2019 21:00
GRUGLIASCO
Marcatori
Giocatore Squadra Reti
ARPOSIO Marco ATLETICO CARLONE 11
Micheletti Gianluca CHOCOLOPE FC 9
Caracausi Luca CHOCOLOPE FC 7
FONTANA Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 6
QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 6
ABREU COELHO JOAO ALEXANDRE HARROTASUNA 5
Bacconi Tommaso HARROTASUNA 5
MONTEFUSCO Mauro BOGGIONE RICAMBI 5
GENERO Matteo ATLETICO CARLONE 5
ARCIULI Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 5
Delpy Sam HARROTASUNA 4
BINI Michele HARROTASUNA 4
RODRIGUES goncalo HARROTASUNA 3
DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 3
CIMMARUSTI Mattia ATLETICO CARLONE 3
PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 3
BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
GIACCO Manuel TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
GAGLIARDOTTO Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 2
GIACCO Flavio TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
VALERIANO Carlo Ludovico ATLETICO CARLONE 2
DI LEO Dario ATLETICO CARLONE 2
BARRA Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 2
DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 2
Zanda Ivan CHOCOLOPE FC 2
DEL POPOLO Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
MANCARELLA Vittorio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
MARCHISIO GABRIELE RACKET IVECO 2
CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 2
RUSSO emanuele SANBE 1
FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 1
SARRIAS NEGRA PABLO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
BILBAO SENA VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
CAMOLETTO Fabrizio CHOCOLOPE FC 1
Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 1
AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
AMATI alessandro SANBE 1
GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 1
MONTEFUSCO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
Gasaro Valerio RACKET IVECO 1
Ceparu Antonio Mihai CHOCOLOPE FC 1
Petrea Leonard CHOCOLOPE FC 1
Stojanovic Srdan TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
ferrero stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
VITALE Stefano PRO SECCO 1
REALE Alessandro PRO SECCO 1
TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 1
CAPRA Alberto TIKIBOLLA 1
ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 1
OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 1
SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 1
SERRALLONGA Xavier GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
VITTORE MARCO SANBE 1