# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 LOCAPO Luigi DON PABLO A.S.D. 8
2 BARONE daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 8
3 Perrucci Antonio DON PABLO A.S.D. 7
4 VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 6
5 BARBATANO FABIO HAPOEL KANN 6
6 ARPOSIO Marco ATLETICO CARLONE 6
7 DIBELLONIA Francesco ATLETICO CARLONE 6
8 BARRA Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 5
9 Stojanovic Srdan TAZZ E BICCHIERI 5
10 BELLOCCI Riccardo A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 5
11 Baston Alessandro ATLETICO CARLONE 5
12 ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 5
13 CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 5
14 MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 5
15 BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 5
16 ROSSI David TAZZ E BICCHIERI 5
17 ferrero stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 4
18 GIACCO Flavio TAZZ E BICCHIERI 4
19 Piscioneri Christopher SKASSOPANZA TEAM 4
20 DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 4
21 PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 4
22 FERRARA SAMUEL MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
23 CIMMARUSTI Mattia ATLETICO CARLONE 4
24 NOCE carmine SCARSENAL 3
25 Bettin Edoardo HAPOEL KANN 3
26 GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
27 PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
28 SCUTARI STANISLAV SKASSOPANZA TEAM 3
29 BONSIGNORE Lorenzo DON PABLO A.S.D. 3
30 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 2
31 Dediero Davide Machete Barber Shop 2
32 GIACCO Manuel TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
33 MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 2
34 BARRA Francesco HOMETECH AC 2
35 PROVERA Roberto HOMETECH AC 2
36 SCOLARO Simone PRO SECCO 2
37 CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
38 NOVARA Paolo SKASSOPANZA TEAM 2
39 CRINITI Francesco SKASSOPANZA TEAM 2
40 BELLOMO alessio SKASSOPANZA TEAM 2
41 LAMBERTI andrea SKASSOPANZA TEAM 2
42 DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 2
43 doro alessandro HOMETECH AC 2
44 Sudiero Fabrizio Machete Barber Shop 2
45 Gallo Giacomo Emanuele DON PABLO A.S.D. 2
46 CAPRA Alberto TIKIBOLLA 2
47 VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKIBOLLA 2
48 Bucarelli Eugenio DON PABLO A.S.D. 2
49 CERCHIO Andrea Machete Barber Shop 2
50 DI LEO Dario ATLETICO CARLONE 2
51 SCORCIONE Andrea HAPOEL KANN 2
52 GENERO Matteo ATLETICO CARLONE 2
53 TENCA Gianmarco ATLETICO CARLONE 1
54 FAVERATO Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 1
55 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
56 VALERIANO Carlo Ludovico ATLETICO CARLONE 1
57 TORTORICI ANDREA SKASSOPANZA TEAM 1
58 LETTERIO GUGLIELMO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
59 SANSO PANTALEONE A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
60 MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
61 SARDO Luca HAPOEL KANN 1
62 Ossola Alessandro Machete Barber Shop 1
63 DEMASI vincenzo FCM 1
64 RINALDI alessio FCM 1
65 BERTOLDO giuseppe A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
66 PISTONE Carmelo MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
67 Braulin Luca SCARSENAL 1
68 MASOERO PAOLO DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
69 TOURI Roberto PRO SECCO 1
70 verroca raffaele HOMETECH AC 1
71 PAVIA Marco DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
72 BADARAU Claudiu Iulian FCM 1
73 VIVIANO Alessandro ZAEBL 1
74 MORO Umberto PRO SECCO 1
75 ROAGNA Edoardo TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
76 Bonzanino Andrea DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
77 PROCOPIO Alessio A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
78 REALE Alessandro PRO SECCO 1
79 DORO FEDERICO HOMETECH AC 1
80 SABATO Marco HOMETECH AC 1
81 AVINO fabio FCM 1