Toggle navigation
Campionati CUS
Home
News
Campionati 23/24
Campionato calcio a 5
Campionato Calcio a 7 maschile
Campionato Calcio a 5 Femminile
CORSI calcio a 5
Corso maschile
Corso femminile
Login
Logout
×
Login Campionati
E-Mail
Password
Error:
Email o password errati
BRONZE C5
Home
BRONZE C5
Gironi
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Fasi Finali
Top Marcatori
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
1
VETTOR Alessandro
Real Madrink
23
2
LUCHE Moreno
ATLETICO REAL
16
3
COLOMBARI Alexandr
HABANEROS
15
4
LOVERA Francesco
SOBRIETA' TIME
12
5
ANELLI andrea
F.C. ZION
10
6
BENEDETTO Stefano
Spartak Giardino
10
7
ZESI fabio
WEST HAM CRUDO
9
8
DISCALZI Gianluca
Spartak Giardino
8
9
LONGO Riccardo
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
8
10
BERTOLI Stefano
STEMPLARI
8
11
CARIELLO GIUSEPPE
SOBRIETA' TIME
8
12
TAVERNITI Giorgio
ATLETICO REAL
8
13
GRANDE Diego
Spartak Giardino
7
14
MEHAJ Ivi
SCACCO MATTO
6
15
SERVETTI Andrea
SOBRIETA' TIME
6
16
BELLELLI andrea
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
6
17
GIRIBALDI SIMONE
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
6
18
CHIUMMENTO Dennis
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
6
19
ROSSANINO simone
SBRONZING LISBONA
5
20
BUGOI ADI MARIAN
F.C. ZION
5
21
MICH Mattia
HABANEROS
5
22
GERMINARIO VITTORIO
JOKERS
5
23
Bonasera Joseph Samuel
F.C. BENEVENGO
5
24
VITUCCI Dario
Real Madrink
5
25
VISCUSI Alberto
HABANEROS
5
26
MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario
LA DINAMO
5
27
LIBERTINI DANIELE
Lokomotiv Briganti
5
28
SEMPLICI Carlo
Spartak Giardino
4
29
ACTIS Enrico
SAMBUCANIERI
4
30
BARATTI Virgilio
ATLETICO REAL
4
31
INTERLANDI Salvatore
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
4
32
MINORE GIUSEPPE
ATLETICO REAL
4
33
MARINO Francesco
Lokomotiv Briganti
4
34
SETTE Fabio
SOBRIETA' TIME
4
35
Casale Maurizio
SAN LUIGI F.C.
4
36
Treglia Lorenzo
SAN LUIGI F.C.
4
37
INDOLFI Marco
Lokomotiv Briganti
3
38
ANGLANI Antonio
Lokomotiv Briganti
3
39
RUGGIERI Francesco
Lokomotiv Briganti
3
40
TABIKH ALI RIDA
PRINCE ALBERT
3
41
Schiliro' Simone
SAMBUCANIERI
3
42
Vaccaro Mattia
BULL CITY WARRIORS
3
43
Virno Nicolas
BULL CITY WARRIORS
3
44
MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE
SAMBUCANIERI
3
45
ALESSO Francesco Maria
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
3
46
BONIFACIO Federico
Real Madrink
3
47
DALLA LANA STEFANO
PISTROCCHIO F.C.
3
48
CESPITES moreno
PISTROCCHIO F.C.
3
49
SORLI Matteo
PISTROCCHIO F.C.
3
50
Polizzi Davide
SCACCO MATTO
3
51
SETTEMBRE Luca
PRINCE ALBERT
3
52
RICCOBENE Paolo
PISTROCCHIO F.C.
3
53
MINGOZZI Filippo
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
3
54
BARONE STEFANO
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
3
55
TRAMARIN Fabio
HABANEROS
3
56
COLOMBARI Ruggero
HABANEROS
3
57
POLITANO Andrea
SOBRIETA' TIME
3
58
GENTILE antonio
RUBATA'
3
59
SQUAROTTI alessandro
SBRONZING LISBONA
3
60
MOLLI Alberto
CUT Calcio
3
61
COZZOLINO CIRO ALESSANDRO
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
3
62
IZZI Alessio
CUT Calcio
2
63
ZANTEDESCHI Luca
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
2
64
MONTESANO Luca Riccardo
ATLETICO REAL
2
65
NEUTEBOOM Martin
10NENT'S
2
66
GUERRINI Matteo
SOBRIETA' TIME
2
67
Einaudi Giacomo
I CANI
2
68
PISANO Paolo
HABANEROS
2
69
CIANCIO Stefano
BULL CITY WARRIORS
2
70
PICOTTO Dario
LA DINAMO
2
71
Giardini Davide
JOKERS
2
72
AMORESE Alessandro
SAMBUCANIERI
2
73
VERGNASCO riccardo
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
2
74
GERMINETTI GIOVANNI
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
2
75
SCHIAVO GIULIO
Spartak Giardino
2
76
GRANDE Emiliano
Spartak Giardino
2
77
MORELLO Alberto
SPARTAK MOOSECA
2
78
MOINO simone
WEST HAM CRUDO
2
79
BELTRAME luca
WEST HAM CRUDO
2
80
SCIROCCO ALBERICO
JOKERS
2
81
BORRIERO Davide
SCACCO MATTO
2
82
Schiavo Alessio
WEST HAM CRUDO
2
83
BUSSO LORENZO
SOBRIETA' TIME
2
84
ABBA' Alfonso
PRINCE ALBERT
2
85
MAZZASCHI Francesco
CUT Calcio
2
86
Pignatelli Davide
STEMPLARI
2
87
De Stradis Emanuele Tomas
RUBATA'
2
88
CUTRI' Stefano
ATLETICO REAL
2
89
DE ANGELIS Ludwig
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
2
90
RICCI EDOARDO
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
2
91
Bondanese Matteo
F.C. BENEVENGO
2
92
D'ANGELO Andrea
10NENT'S
2
93
MARCHIORO Luca
RUBATA'
2
94
YNCA CABRERA ANTONIO
F.C. ZION
2
95
PIERINI ANDREA
Lokomotiv Briganti
1
96
GOLDAN Razvan Teodor
F.C. ZION
1
97
BOTTO Umberto
LA DINAMO
1
98
BORDONE MOLINI Matteo
SOBRIETA' TIME
1
99
BELTRAME ANDREA
SAN LUIGI F.C.
1
100
POLOGRUTO Matteo
WEST HAM CRUDO
1
101
Amendolia Domenico
F.C. BENEVENGO
1
102
Brigante Gabriele
F.C. BENEVENGO
1
103
ROMANO Roberto
STEMPLARI
1
104
Catale Nicola Simone
I CANI
1
105
FRANCO Giacomo
SBRONZING LISBONA
1
106
KADR davide
SAMBUCANIERI
1
107
BOTTO Federico
LA DINAMO
1
108
NOTARI Roberto
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
1
109
VETTURINI Nicolò
JOKERS
1
110
Di Cato Alessandro
PISTROCCHIO F.C.
1
111
GAROFANO Mirko
EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
1
112
Ghironi Taghi Giovanni
EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE
1
113
FAZIO Davide
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
1
114
BRUNO ETTORE
CUT Calcio
1
115
DIONISIO Francesco
Real Madrink
1
116
MAIDA Alessio
Real Madrink
1
117
PARADISO Claudio
ATLETICO REAL
1
118
AIMAR GIACOMO
SOBRIETA' TIME
1
119
SANTOVITO Andrea
SAN LUIGI F.C.
1
120
VENCHI federico
Nachos Mamasita
1
121
PIRRELLI Ignazio
Nachos Mamasita
1
122
CLERICO Andrea
10NENT'S
1
123
BIANCHINI Fabrizio
STEMPLARI
1
124
Boero Simone
I CANI
1
125
FIORILLO Andrea
SCACCO MATTO
1
126
BERDUFI Igli
SCACCO MATTO
1
127
FACCILONGO Giuseppe
Nachos Mamasita
1
128
MARCOLONGO Simone
Real Madrink
1
129
BURACCO Emiliano
PISTROCCHIO F.C.
1
130
famiano davide
PISTROCCHIO F.C.
1
131
FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo
HABANEROS
1
132
MIRABELLO Stefano
Spartak Giardino
1
133
SALATA Gabriele
A.C.S. LA BIBBIA
1
134
HOXHAJ Enjo
SAMBUCANIERI
1
135
Cavallo Andrea
I CANI
1
136
ENRIOTTI Marco
JOKERS
1
137
CALVI Alberto
BULL CITY WARRIORS
1
138
CORNELIO Marco
10NENT'S
1
139
TORTORELLI Fulvio
L'ULTIMA LEGIONE
1
140
MAGGIO ALESSANDRO
CUT Calcio
1
141
TUROLLA Matteo
HABANEROS
1
142
RIVELA Andrea
ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO
1