# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 22
2 MONTELEONE SONNY L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 19
3 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 17
4 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C 17
5 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C 14
6 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 11
7 ZIZZI Walter FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 9
8 Campolongo Yari L'ARMATA PERDUTA 9
9 PIRVU Sorin - Ionut AC. ROMANIA 8
10 Pelissero Davide FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 8
11 BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 8
12 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 8
13 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 7
14 PALUMBO FRANCESCO MIRAFIORI M.M. 7
15 FLORIO Francesco L'ARMATA PERDUTA 7
16 MILITARLI florin - stelian AC. ROMANIA 7
17 FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 6
18 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C 6
19 VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C 5
20 MICH Mattia HABANEROS F.C 5
21 CELANO OSVALDO PAS F.C. 5
22 ZEPPOLA NICOLA MIRAFIORI M.M. 5
23 GATTI UMBERTO I BOMBERONI 5
24 ZANTEDESCHI Luca L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
25 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 5
26 PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
27 COSTIN corneliu AC. ROMANIA 5
28 PALAZZO Alberto L'ARMATA PERDUTA 5
29 POPESCU ionut - cosmin AC. ROMANIA 4
30 DAVOLI DANIELE L'ARMATA PERDUTA 4
31 Cantarutti Matteo A.S. Satanati 4
32 CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ARMATA PERDUTA 4
33 TOSCANO FABIO GIACOMO L'ARMATA PERDUTA 4
34 Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 4
35 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 4
36 PLACANICA paolo MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
37 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 4
38 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C 4
39 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 4
40 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 4
41 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
42 MAGLIOCCO FEDERICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
43 INNOCENTE David BIRRA REAL 3
44 AVATANEO FEDERICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
45 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 3
46 DELLACASA ALBERTO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
47 GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
48 MUSETTA marco MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
49 LIANTI ALESSANDRO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
50 IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 3
51 PETREA ADRIAN AC. ROMANIA 3
52 ciobanu DOREL AC. ROMANIA 3
53 CUCURUZEAC daniel AC. ROMANIA 2
54 PIRVU catalin - marius AC. ROMANIA 2
55 Bartolucci Lorenzo A.S. Satanati 2
56 BEVILACQUA DAVIDE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
57 MADONIA Gandolfo Mirko PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2
58 infantino paolo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
59 PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
60 MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 2
61 Brollo Federico LA CUMBRI 2
62 GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 2
63 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
64 MARAFIOTI DARIO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
65 SORRENTINO fabrizio BIRRA REAL 2
66 GUARNERI CRISTIAN #ANTONIONELCUORE 2
67 MADEO GIUSEPPE #ANTONIONELCUORE 2
68 MACCARIO Roberto PAS F.C. 2
69 MACCIONI Valerio PAS F.C. 2
70 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C 2
71 Grego Gabriele LA CUMBRI 1
72 BRUNAZZI Davide PAS F.C. 1
73 ROSSIN Andrea PAS F.C. 1
74 Ganzi Stefano PAS F.C. 1
75 VERGNANO enrico PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
76 FERRONE davide #ANTONIONELCUORE 1
77 Tugnolo Michael BIRRA REAL 1
78 Giacometto Samuele L'ARMATA PERDUTA 1
79 CUTRI' Stefano BIRRA REAL 1
80 BOLOGNA Simone BIRRA REAL 1
81 ZANTEDESCHI Massimo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
82 GENTILE tommaso MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
83 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 1
84 TRAVERSA Matteo SC'EREMANUELE 1
85 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 1
86 GIANNONE Enrico L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
87 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 1
88 Romanazzi Tommaso A.S. Satanati 1