# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 GLIONNA Riccardo XXMIGLIA 21
2 GRASSITELLI simone TOY BOYS 13
3 MORINI nicolò maria LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 12
4 ZACCARIA SIMONE COGRAF 11
5 GRANATA SIMONE COGRAF 10
6 MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario LA DINAMO 10
7 TABIKH ALI RIDA PRINCE ALBERT 10
8 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 10
9 Casalinuovo Enrico A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 10
10 NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 9
11 MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 9
12 RIZZO michele A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 8
13 ZESI fabio S.C. ATARRO 8
14 COLOTTI FEDERICO san seba 8
15 RICEVUTO FRANCESCO XXMIGLIA 7
16 MATTALIA Andrea san seba 7
17 MUSUMECI antonello TOY BOYS 7
18 FERRAMOSCA Marco COGRAF 6
19 BELLAMINA beniamino F.C. LASKATEAM 6
20 Di vita Antonio LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 6
21 BELTRAME luca S.C. ATARRO 6
22 CISSELLO PIETRO EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 5
23 Moretti Gaetano LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 5
24 casci umberto SPARTAK MOOSEKA 5
25 Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 5
26 ASTEGGIANO LORENZO DEGRADENGERS 5
27 AMENDOLIA giovanni ATLETICO PORCELLINO 5
28 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 5
29 Di Stefano Alessandro LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 5
30 MAZZASCHI Francesco TreSigma 5
31 BARABINO FELICE DEGRADENGERS 5
32 Ruggieri Marco S.C. ATARRO 5
33 LADDOMADA Aldo A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 5
34 ZAPPOTTI YURI EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 5
35 VITALE MANUEL S.C. ATARRO 5
36 DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 4
37 SPAGNA Lorenzo SCACCO MATTO 4
38 Rama Daniele TreSigma 4
39 OLIVOTTO Luca san seba 4
40 SPARACIO loris TOY BOYS 4
41 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 4
42 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 4
43 Bassolino William DARK POLI GANG 4
44 CONTARDO Matteo SIPONTUM 4
45 ABBA' Alfonso PRINCE ALBERT 4
46 SERENO Giuseppe CUT 4
47 BURZI Edoardo I CANI 3
48 peri alessandro DARK POLI GANG 3
49 Cavallaro Stefano SPARTAK MOOSEKA 3
50 DE ANGELIS Ludwig A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 3
51 Matta Samuele SPARTAK MOOSEKA 3
52 PISTONE Carmelo LA DINAMO 3
53 MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 3
54 ATTERITANO ANDREA STEMPLARI 3
55 ANGHINONI Lorenzo XXMIGLIA 3
56 MARTINI Alberto XXMIGLIA 3
57 FERRI ANDREA ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 3
58 CONTADIN ANDREA A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 3
59 Grego Gabriele LA CUMBRI 3
60 PICIORAGA George DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 3
61 DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 3
62 Plazzotta Federico LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 3
63 Minellono Stefano LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 3
64 COLLETTI Riccardo SIPONTUM 3
65 RIBERO giorgio DEGRADENGERS 3
66 RICCI EDOARDO A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 3
67 FIORILLO Andrea SCACCO MATTO 3
68 D'AIUTO stefano TOY BOYS 3
69 BOTTO Umberto LA DINAMO 3
70 Bosco Stefano SPARTAK MOOSEKA 3
71 SARZOTTI fabio SPARTAK MOOSEKA 3
72 BRUNO ETTORE CUT 3
73 URZI ANDREE A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 3
74 Sairitupa Valdivia Luis carlos san seba 3
75 CAVALLO Andrea I CANI 3
76 PATRONE andrea TOY BOYS 2
77 Bo Gianmaria I CANI 2
78 FALCONE Andrea san seba 2
79 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 2
80 Sartirana Marco san seba 2
81 DE LUCIA filippo LA DINAMO 2
82 MARIOTTI stefano SPARTAK MOOSEKA 2
83 CICERO Giuseppe SIPONTUM 2
84 Sidari Antonio STEMPLARI 2
85 DIFATO emanuele S.C. ATARRO 2
86 SORBARA Gabriele SCACCO MATTO 2
87 BELLAMINA MARCO F.C. LASKATEAM 2
88 BOSCO patrizio DEGRADENGERS 2
89 MORELLO Alberto SPARTAK MOOSEKA 2
90 TUCCILLO Marco A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 2
91 MAFFEO STEFANO STEMPLARI 2
92 Bondanese Matteo ATLETICO PORCELLINO 2
93 DERDE Alessandro SCACCO MATTO 2
94 RIDOLFI Lorenzo SIPONTUM 2
95 VOGLIAZZO Matteo SCACCO MATTO 2
96 PEROTTO Amedeo SCACCO MATTO 2
97 MAZZUCCO Matteo XXMIGLIA 2
98 Cuttonaro Matteo SPARTAK MOOSEKA 2
99 SALATA Gabriele A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 2
100 BUONOCORE Mirko A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 2
101 TALAMO Antonio NACHOS MAMASITA 2
102 Picciuca Valerio EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2
103 Bonasera Joseph Samuel ATLETICO PORCELLINO 2
104 Neirotti Luca LA CUMBRI 2
105 Moschese Fabio LA CUMBRI 2
106 D'ONISE Umberto A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 2
107 GATTIGLIA filippo ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 2
108 amorosi matteo DARK POLI GANG 1
109 Sanna Denis A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 1
110 Garbo Lorenzo ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 1
111 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 1
112 AZZALIN andrea TOY BOYS 1
113 LETTERIO GUGLIELMO LA DINAMO 1
114 AUGIMERI Matteo XXMIGLIA 1
115 Caria Matteo I CANI 1
116 MELCHIO EDOARDO A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 1
117 GUANTI MICHELE GIORGIO LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 1
118 PICCININI DAVIDE ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 1
119 ALVIERI Federico STEMPLARI 1
120 Carafa Davide LA CUMBRI 1
121 PICCAROLO Riccardo XXMIGLIA 1
122 ARORO Akram XXMIGLIA 1
123 MOINO simone S.C. ATARRO 1
124 BOLOGNA Simone DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
125 Polizzi Davide SCACCO MATTO 1
126 BERTOLI Stefano STEMPLARI 1
127 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO san seba 1
128 CARETTO Christian LA DINAMO 1
129 REYNERO DI LAGNASCO pietro DEGRADENGERS 1
130 COAN DAVIDE COGRAF 1
131 RIZZO Simone COGRAF 1
132 PEDRANA TOMMASO ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 1
133 MARTINO CARMINE LUCA F.C. LASKATEAM 1
134 MARASSO MASSIMO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
135 MACRI' Gaetano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
136 GARDINO Lorenzo EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
137 TOTA Luca san seba 1
138 Ghironi Taghi Giovanni EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
139 GAETA gianluca TOY BOYS 1
140 PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 1
141 MAFFEZZOLI STEFANO ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 1
142 ROMANO Roberto STEMPLARI 1
143 TROISI Daniel NACHOS MAMASITA 1