# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 8
2 TOFFANIN Alfredo REAL SARAPASCU 8
3 CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 7
4 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 7
5 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 7
6 GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 7
7 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 7
8 ABBATTISTA Andrea 3MENDI 7
9 alessandro pasquale MOVIMENTO5PANZE 7
10 Della Selva Vincenzo F.C. RED PASSION 6
11 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 6
12 Favarò Alessandro Inps Futèbol Clube 6
13 DEL BOCCIO alessandro DINAMO LOSCA 6
14 DESTEFANO ANDREA REAL NITTI 5
15 RAMMAH OMAR REFFENARIS AS 5
16 MORELLI Gabriele F.C. RED PASSION 5
17 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 5
18 SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE F.C. 5
19 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 4
20 PELLIZZARI Claudio CR-Beppe 4
21 LO CONTE Davide Squadra Genew 4
22 SPINAZZOLA Francesco 3MENDI 4
23 VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 4
24 BIANCHINI Silvio F.C. LUGO BOYS 4
25 FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
26 NEBIOLO Marco BEVERLY INPS 4
27 Campolongo Yari L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
28 LAGANA' Simone REAL NITTI 4
29 Contri Giorgio CR-Beppe 4
30 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
31 MINETTI Simone 3MENDI 4
32 BROZZU andrea CR-Beppe 4
33 RAINERO Enrico REAL SARAPASCU 4
34 LOVERA Francesco SOBRIETA' TIME 4
35 Panzeri Corrado ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
36 BENEVENTO FRANCESCO REAL NITTI 3
37 Rizzo Andrea Squadra Genew 3
38 FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 3
39 Della Porta Andrea Squadra Genew 3
40 CAMPIONE Savino Marco Aek Lemie 3
41 BERTOLA Luca MOVIMENTO5PANZE 3
42 GRANDE Emiliano REAL NITTI 3
43 Bartolo Edoardo REFFENARIS AS 3
44 TETI francesco REFFENARIS AS 3
45 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 3
46 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 3
47 FORNAROTTO Umberto F.C. RED PASSION 3
48 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 3
49 TIGRI Roberto 3MENDI 3
50 MONTATORE Gabriele MOVIMENTO5PANZE 3
51 LIANTI ALESSANDRO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
52 FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 3
53 BETHAZ Paolo REAL SARAPASCU 2
54 CHESSARI tiziano REAL MEDELLIN 2
55 MARINO DENIS L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
56 GARELLA Davide CR-Beppe 2
57 GARELLA Luca CR-Beppe 2
58 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
59 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
60 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 2
61 Giacometto Samuele L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
62 Siragusa Pietro 3MENDI 2
63 SERVETTI Andrea SOBRIETA' TIME 2
64 ALTAVILLA Alessio REFFENARIS AS 2
65 BRINO Francesco Squadra Genew 2
66 FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 2
67 FLORIO Francesco L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
68 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
69 NDOU Elsion REAL SARAPASCU 2
70 Giovine Alessandro MOVIMENTO5PANZE 2
71 GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 2
72 Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
73 DI GIACINTO Mario 3MENDI 2
74 RICCI Marco REAL SARAPASCU 2
75 TASSI Riccardo A.C VOSTRI 2
76 Rubiolo Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
77 Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
78 NDOU Leonardo REAL SARAPASCU 1
79 LILLO Alessanddro 3MENDI 1
80 FURFARO Vincenzo Aek Lemie 1
81 DESTEFANO MARCO REAL NITTI 1
82 MARIAN Sergiu Basile KTM 1
83 CONTINI Leonardo A.C VOSTRI 1
84 Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
85 GIULIANI Guido I TOURETTICI 1
86 SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 1
87 Allora Daniele CR-Beppe 1
88 Scola Paolo Inps Futèbol Clube 1
89 BERARDI Mattia REAL SARAPASCU 1
90 CAVALLERA Simone SOBRIETA' TIME 1
91 DE SANTIS mario KTM 1
92 FULLONE Lorenzo A.C VOSTRI 1
93 BENEDETTO Stefano REAL NITTI 1
94 Siracusa Luigi Inps Futèbol Clube 1
95 GLORIOSO Simone BRADBURY'S 1
96 GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 1
97 GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 1
98 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 1
99 BRUNO DOMENICO F.C. RED PASSION 1
100 Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 1
101 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 1
102 burdese roberto REFFENARIS AS 1
103 MANCARI Paolo F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
104 BIANCHINI simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
105 MANCARI Stefano F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
106 VIGNA Mirco F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
107 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 1
108 MONTRUCCHIO Marco BEVERLY INPS 1
109 KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 1
110 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
111 RUGGIERO Simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
112 Scafa Stefano A.C VOSTRI 1
113 GUERRINI Matteo SOBRIETA' TIME 1
114 AIMAR GIACOMO SOBRIETA' TIME 1
115 SANTARPIA FABIO MOVIMENTO5PANZE 1
116 Da Re Matteo REFFENARIS AS 1
117 GUARNERI Valerio CR-Beppe 1
118 PACE EMANUELE A.C VOSTRI 1
119 PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
120 POLITANO ANDREA SOBRIETA' TIME 1
121 Verni' Francesco REAL SARAPASCU 1
122 Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 1