# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 DEL BOCCIO alessandro DINAMO LOSCA 14
2 RAMMAH OMAR REFFENARIS AS 11
3 MORELLI Gabriele F.C. RED PASSION 11
4 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 8
5 TOFFANIN Alfredo REAL SARAPASCU 8
6 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 7
7 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 7
8 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 7
9 CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 7
10 GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 7
11 Della Selva Vincenzo F.C. RED PASSION 7
12 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 7
13 ABBATTISTA Andrea 3MENDI 7
14 LIANTI ALESSANDRO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 7
15 alessandro pasquale MOVIMENTO5PANZE 7
16 PELLIZZARI Claudio CR-Beppe 7
17 SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE F.C. 6
18 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 6
19 Bartolo Edoardo REFFENARIS AS 6
20 VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 6
21 Favarò Alessandro Inps Futèbol Clube 6
22 Da Re Matteo REFFENARIS AS 6
23 ALTAVILLA Alessio REFFENARIS AS 6
24 BROZZU andrea CR-Beppe 5
25 DESTEFANO ANDREA REAL NITTI 5
26 FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 5
27 FORNAROTTO Umberto F.C. RED PASSION 5
28 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 5
29 GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 5
30 PACE EMANUELE A.C VOSTRI 4
31 LO CONTE Davide Squadra Genew 4
32 BIANCHINI Silvio F.C. LUGO BOYS 4
33 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 4
34 NEBIOLO Marco BEVERLY INPS 4
35 Campolongo Yari L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
36 TETI francesco REFFENARIS AS 4
37 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
38 FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
39 LOVERA Francesco SOBRIETA' TIME 4
40 RAINERO Enrico REAL SARAPASCU 4
41 SPINAZZOLA Francesco 3MENDI 4
42 MINETTI Simone 3MENDI 4
43 LAGANA' Simone REAL NITTI 4
44 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
45 Panzeri Corrado ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 4
46 Contri Giorgio CR-Beppe 4
47 Della Porta Andrea Squadra Genew 3
48 FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 3
49 BENEVENTO FRANCESCO REAL NITTI 3
50 TIGRI Roberto 3MENDI 3
51 MONTATORE Gabriele MOVIMENTO5PANZE 3
52 Rizzo Andrea Squadra Genew 3
53 CAMPIONE Savino Marco Aek Lemie 3
54 BERTOLA Luca MOVIMENTO5PANZE 3
55 GRANDE Emiliano REAL NITTI 3
56 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 3
57 FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 3
58 CHESSARI tiziano REAL MEDELLIN 2
59 MARINO DENIS L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
60 BRINO Francesco Squadra Genew 2
61 BETHAZ Paolo REAL SARAPASCU 2
62 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 2
63 Giacometto Samuele L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
64 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
65 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 2
66 GARELLA Davide CR-Beppe 2
67 GARELLA Luca CR-Beppe 2
68 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
69 PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
70 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
71 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 2
72 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
73 FLORIO Francesco L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
74 Giovine Alessandro MOVIMENTO5PANZE 2
75 Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
76 Rubiolo Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
77 NDOU Elsion REAL SARAPASCU 2
78 RICCI Marco REAL SARAPASCU 2
79 SERVETTI Andrea SOBRIETA' TIME 2
80 TASSI Riccardo A.C VOSTRI 2
81 Siragusa Pietro 3MENDI 2
82 DI GIACINTO Mario 3MENDI 2
83 GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 2
84 BEVILACQUA DAVIDE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
85 GIULIANI Guido I TOURETTICI 1
86 SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 1
87 Allora Daniele CR-Beppe 1
88 Scola Paolo Inps Futèbol Clube 1
89 DE SANTIS mario KTM 1
90 FULLONE Lorenzo A.C VOSTRI 1
91 BENEDETTO Stefano REAL NITTI 1
92 CHIARILLO Andrea A.C VOSTRI 1
93 Siracusa Luigi Inps Futèbol Clube 1
94 GLORIOSO Simone BRADBURY'S 1
95 MARIAN Sergiu Basile KTM 1
96 CONTINI Leonardo A.C VOSTRI 1
97 GUARNERI Valerio CR-Beppe 1
98 SANTARPIA FABIO MOVIMENTO5PANZE 1
99 BERARDI Mattia REAL SARAPASCU 1
100 CAVALLERA Simone SOBRIETA' TIME 1
101 Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
102 NDOU Leonardo REAL SARAPASCU 1
103 Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
104 LILLO Alessanddro 3MENDI 1
105 FURFARO Vincenzo Aek Lemie 1
106 DESTEFANO MARCO REAL NITTI 1
107 RUGGIERO Simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
108 MARAFIOTI DARIO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
109 MONTRUCCHIO Marco BEVERLY INPS 1
110 VASTA Davide F.C. RED PASSION 1
111 BIANCHINI simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
112 MANCARI Stefano F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
113 VIGNA Mirco F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
114 GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 1
115 KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 1
116 PEROTTO Roberto SAMBUCANIERI 1
117 burdese roberto REFFENARIS AS 1
118 MANCARI Paolo F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
119 POLITANO ANDREA SOBRIETA' TIME 1
120 BRUNO DOMENICO F.C. RED PASSION 1
121 Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 1
122 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 1
123 PIAZZA Alberto L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
124 Scafa Stefano A.C VOSTRI 1
125 GUERRINI Matteo SOBRIETA' TIME 1
126 AIMAR GIACOMO SOBRIETA' TIME 1
127 Verni' Francesco REAL SARAPASCU 1
128 Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 1