# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 ARPOSIO Marco ATLETICO CARLONE 11
2 Micheletti Gianluca CHOCOLOPE FC 9
3 Caracausi Luca CHOCOLOPE FC 7
4 FONTANA Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 6
5 QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 6
6 ABREU COELHO JOAO ALEXANDRE HARROTASUNA 5
7 Bacconi Tommaso HARROTASUNA 5
8 MONTEFUSCO Mauro BOGGIONE RICAMBI 5
9 GENERO Matteo ATLETICO CARLONE 5
10 ARCIULI Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 5
11 Delpy Sam HARROTASUNA 4
12 BINI Michele HARROTASUNA 4
13 RODRIGUES goncalo HARROTASUNA 3
14 DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 3
15 CIMMARUSTI Mattia ATLETICO CARLONE 3
16 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 3
17 BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
18 GIACCO Manuel TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
19 GAGLIARDOTTO Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 2
20 GIACCO Flavio TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
21 VALERIANO Carlo Ludovico ATLETICO CARLONE 2
22 DI LEO Dario ATLETICO CARLONE 2
23 BARRA Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 2
24 DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 2
25 Zanda Ivan CHOCOLOPE FC 2
26 DEL POPOLO Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
27 MANCARELLA Vittorio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
28 MARCHISIO GABRIELE RACKET IVECO 2
29 CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
30 santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 2
31 RUSSO emanuele SANBE 1
32 FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 1
33 SARRIAS NEGRA PABLO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
34 BILBAO SENA VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
35 Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
36 CAMOLETTO Fabrizio CHOCOLOPE FC 1
37 Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 1
38 AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
39 AMATI alessandro SANBE 1
40 GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 1
41 MONTEFUSCO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
42 Gasaro Valerio RACKET IVECO 1
43 Ceparu Antonio Mihai CHOCOLOPE FC 1
44 Petrea Leonard CHOCOLOPE FC 1
45 Stojanovic Srdan TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
46 ferrero stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
47 VITALE Stefano PRO SECCO 1
48 REALE Alessandro PRO SECCO 1
49 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 1
50 CAPRA Alberto TIKIBOLLA 1
51 ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
52 Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 1
53 OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 1
54 SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 1
55 SERRALLONGA Xavier GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
56 VITTORE MARCO SANBE 1