# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 28
2 CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 24
3 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 21
4 DI TINCO claudio KTM 19
5 Palmieri Daniele OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 19
6 PRUNELLI Alberto BUTTALAPASTA 18
7 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 18
8 BIANCHINI Silvio F.C. LUGO BOYS 18
9 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 16
10 FALCONE Diego CANTELLI SCALE 16
11 ZAPPOTTI YURI EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 16
12 GLIONNA Riccardo XXMIGLIA 16
13 NOBILE Matteo MOLE-STI 14
14 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C 14
15 SINIGAGLIA MARCO Rino Club 14
16 Garbo Lorenzo ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 14
17 CANO CARRERO ALVARO JOSE SPAGNA F.C. 14
18 Stojanovic Srdan LA MASSA 14
19 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 14
20 BELLAMINA beniamino F.C. LASKATEAM 14
21 LO CONTE Davide Squadra Genew 14
22 BERTOLI Stefano STEMPLARI 13
23 SARZOTTI fabio SPARTAK MOOSEKA 13
24 FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 13
25 TASSI Riccardo A.C VOSTRI 13
26 NUZZO Marco Automotive Lighting 12
27 PAMATO Victor EVIDENZIATORI 12
28 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 12
29 BARABINO FELICE DEGRADENGERS 12
30 GARZELLI Alessandro Aek Lemie 12
31 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 12
32 VERDESCA Fabio DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 11
33 valsecchi RICCARDO CUCCIOLI CERCA AMICI 11
34 GIOSA Gerardo KTM 11
35 GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 11
36 CABRAS Giulio BRAZZERS 11
37 MONTAGNINO Andrea MOLE-STI 11
38 FURFARO Vincenzo Aek Lemie 11
39 MARASCI silvio Rosso di Sera 11
40 GALLO Davide Aek Lemie 10
41 Spadotto Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 10
42 OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C 10
43 RAILEANU GHEORGHITA IONUT DINAMO TORINO 10
44 MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario LA DINAMO 10
45 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 10
46 NERI Marcello CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 10
47 RIBERO giorgio DEGRADENGERS 10
48 SALIS NICOLO' REAL PANETTONE F.C. 10
49 PRUTEANU REMUS IONEL DINAMO TORINO 10
50 LASTELLA Luigi DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 9
51 alessandro pasquale MOVIMENTO5PANZE 9
52 DIFATO emanuele S.C. ATARRO 9
53 MARSEGLIA GIUSEPPE SAMBUCANIERI 9
54 SBOREA Andrea DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 9
55 GARCIA-BERBOIS LEON Pablo SPAGNA F.C. 9
56 Rama Daniele TreSigma 9
57 ROMANO Roberto STEMPLARI 9
58 GARELLO Giacomo FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 9
59 SPINAZZOLA Francesco 3MENDI 9
60 PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 9
61 ROAGNA Edoardo LA MASSA 9
62 GIUNTA Simone OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 9
63 burdese roberto REFFENARIS AS 9
64 SCALZO davide Automotive Lighting 9
65 ANGHINONI Lorenzo XXMIGLIA 9
66 TOFFANIN Alfredo REAL SARAPASCU 9
67 UNGUREANU ONISOR CIPRIAN DINAMO TORINO 9
68 FINCO Alberto LA CUMBRI 9
69 DE SANTIS Luigi Automotive Lighting 9
70 MORINI nicolò maria LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 8
71 MASTROGIACOMO Michele CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 8
72 CAMPIONE Savino Marco Aek Lemie 8
73 VUILLERMOZ Simone ROMATOTTI VDA 8
74 AUDISIO ALESSANDRO A.C. PICCHIA 8
75 NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH DIVE BAR 8
76 FIORE MICHAEL REFFENARIS AS 8
77 COTIRTA IULIAN NICUSOR DINAMO TORINO 8
78 GIACCO Flavio LA MASSA 8
79 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 8
80 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 8
81 BELLAMINA MARCO F.C. LASKATEAM 8
82 Boscaro Alberto Rino Club 8
83 BOASSO Gabriele FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 8
84 BODASCA Paul Vasile FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 8
85 Bruno Davide Rino Club 8
86 PACE EMANUELE A.C VOSTRI 8
87 BETHAZ Paolo REAL SARAPASCU 8
88 COLLETTI Riccardo SIPONTUM 8
89 CATALIN bostiog OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 8
90 MAZZASCHI Francesco TreSigma 8
91 SOLLA MICHELE REALGIARDINI F.C. 8
92 AULETTA Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C 8
93 BOSCARINO fabio Rino Club 7
94 MATTALIA Andrea san seba 7
95 ZESI fabio S.C. ATARRO 7
96 INNOCENTE David DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 7
97 NICOSIA Andrea BUTTALAPASTA 7
98 OLIVOTTO Luca san seba 7
99 Mazzarella Lorenzo A.C. PICCHIA 7
100 AMBROSINO Nicola FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 7
101 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 7
102 RUGGIERO Simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 7
103 Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 7
104 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 7
105 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 7
106 Caputo Samuele EVIDENZIATORI 7
107 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 7
108 MARSOCCI GABRIELE A.C. PICCHIA 7
109 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 7
110 Bartolo Edoardo REFFENARIS AS 7
111 GARELLA Luca CR-Beppe 7
112 Bonasera Joseph Samuel ATLETICO PORCELLINO 7
113 Candusso Cristian Rino Club 7
114 TERLIZZI Marco CANTELLI SCALE 7
115 MASSARO Simone BUTTALAPASTA 7
116 Della Porta Andrea Squadra Genew 7
117 NASO stephan PRINCE ALBERT 7
118 CAVALLERA Simone SOBRIETA' TIME 7
119 LA ROSA Salvatore Rosso di Sera 7
120 BURZI Edoardo I CANI 7
121 CHIARILLO Andrea A.C VOSTRI 7
122 GATTIGLIA filippo ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 7
123 MUNZ CERVANTES Pablo SPAGNA F.C. 7
124 Scola Paolo Inps Futèbol Clube 7
125 Bassolino William DARK POLI GANG 7
126 CASTILLO SANCHEZ SERGIO IGNACIO SPAGNA F.C. 6
127 MARUZZO alessandro PRINCE ALBERT 6
128 QUIRINO UMBERTO EVIDENZIATORI 6
129 Pignatelli Gregorio EVIDENZIATORI 6
130 Giovine Alessandro MOVIMENTO5PANZE 6
131 LAGANA' Simone REAL NITTI 6
132 DESTEFANO ANDREA REAL NITTI 6
133 FERRARINI Alessandro Rosso di Sera 6
134 BERTOLA Luca MOVIMENTO5PANZE 6
135 RIZZUTO Matteo BUTTALAPASTA 6
136 Rubiolo Matteo ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 6
137 BORELLI cristian Rino Club 6
138 APRILE Marco ROUGH DIVE BAR 6
139 GARELLA Davide CR-Beppe 6
140 DUCHJ Matteo Rosso di Sera 6
141 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 6
142 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 6
143 RAMMAH OMAR REFFENARIS AS 6
144 MOLISINA Federico YELLOW SUBMARINE 6
145 AMORESE Alessandro SAMBUCANIERI 6
146 GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 6
147 ALFONSO Federico LA MASSA 6
148 KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 6
149 D'ARGENIO ALESSIO F.C. RED PASSION 6
150 ALTAVILLA Alessio REFFENARIS AS 6
151 VITALE MANUEL S.C. ATARRO 6
152 DEMATTEIS Luca CUCCIOLI CERCA AMICI 6
153 Massa Dario DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 6
154 TRIFONE BOLLANO Fabio Squadra Genew 6
155 MARIAN Sergiu Basile KTM 6
156 CONTINI Leonardo A.C VOSTRI 6
157 D'AIUTO stefano TOY BOYS 6
158 FORMIA GABRIELE REAL MEDELLIN 6
159 ABBATTISTA Andrea 3MENDI 6
160 RICCI Marco REAL SARAPASCU 6
161 CHESSARI tiziano REAL MEDELLIN 6
162 OLMO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
163 PICOTTO Dario LA DINAMO 5
164 CICCHESE Edoardo CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 5
165 MIGNACCA SIMONE VITTORIO san seba 5
166 MAFFEZZOLI STEFANO ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 5
167 Vignola Edoardo MOVIMENTO5PANZE 5
168 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C 5
169 DE LUCIA filippo LA DINAMO 5
170 MANCUSO Federico SAMBUCANIERI 5
171 Longo Simone LA MASSA 5
172 MANCARI Stefano F.C. LUGO BOYS 5
173 NEBIOLO Marco BEVERLY INPS 5
174 Della Selva Vincenzo F.C. RED PASSION 5
175 ZACCARIA SIMONE COGRAF 5
176 PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 5
177 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 5
178 Antoci Liviu Catalin DINAMO TORINO 5
179 SARBU DUMITRU ANDREI DINAMO TORINO 5
180 RICCI EDOARDO A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 5
181 BIANCHINI Fabrizio STEMPLARI 5
182 SAFFIOTI Francesco CANTELLI SCALE 5
183 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 5
184 NICOLETTI Salvatore ROUGH DIVE BAR 5
185 Basile Francesco ATLETICO PORCELLINO 5
186 Lo Curto Michelangelo Rino Club 5
187 MARQUIS Edoardo ROMATOTTI VDA 5
188 MARDARE gheorghita Automotive Lighting 5
189 FIUME Davide CANTELLI SCALE 5
190 GALLO Simone Aek Lemie 5
191 FERRARESE Edoardo MOLE-STI 5
192 BARBUTO Simone Giuseppe Rosso di Sera 5
193 PEROTTO Amedeo SCACCO MATTO 5
194 LOVERA Francesco SOBRIETA' TIME 5
195 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C 5
196 VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C 5
197 GIUNTA Luca OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 5
198 PECCERELLA Francesco OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 5
199 GIBIN ALESSIO REAL MEDELLIN 5
200 Moretti Gaetano LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 5
201 SERENO Giuseppe CUT 5
202 PICIORAGA George DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 5
203 MONASTEROLO Andrea Rosso di Sera 5
204 MOLINARI CALLISTO GIOVANNI DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
205 Favarò Alessandro Inps Futèbol Clube 4
206 Siracusa Luigi Inps Futèbol Clube 4
207 URSOLEO Federico BRAZZERS 4
208 BRAVO TORRES JORGE SPAGNA F.C. 4
209 RIDOLFI Lorenzo SIPONTUM 4
210 VEZZOLI Andrea NACHOS MAMASITA 4
211 CROVA MATTEO NACHOS MAMASITA 4
212 GALLINA Fabrizio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 4
213 LOPEZ BEZANILLA JOSE PEDRO SPAGNA F.C. 4
214 FORTUNATO PASQUALE REAL MEDELLIN 4
215 MASSARO federico MOLE-STI 4
216 pricco romeo CUCCIOLI CERCA AMICI 4
217 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C 4
218 GIVONE Alessandro LA CUMBRI 4
219 GIRIBALDI SIMONE A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 4
220 Falcone Andrea CANTELLI SCALE 4
221 UMORETTO luca Automotive Lighting 4
222 LADDOMADA Aldo A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 4
223 Chodakowski Patryk ROMATOTTI VDA 4
224 SPAGNA Lorenzo SCACCO MATTO 4
225 GUIDA FLAVIO Rino Club 4
226 Giaffreda Francesco ROUGH DIVE BAR 4
227 GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 4
228 GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 4
229 PANSA ANTONIO I TOURETTICI 4
230 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 4
231 MORELLI Gabriele F.C. RED PASSION 4
232 Pellitteri Simone REALGIARDINI F.C. 4
233 PEDRANA TOMMASO ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 4
234 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 4
235 DRAGONE FRANCESCO KTM 4
236 MASSARI ALESSANDRO EVIDENZIATORI 4
237 CASAVECCHIA Federico BEVERLY INPS 4
238 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 4
239 FERRAMOSCA Marco COGRAF 4
240 Bui Alessandro REALGIARDINI F.C. 4
241 FASSINA Davide FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 4
242 BRUNO ETTORE CUT 4
243 GUARNERI Valerio CR-Beppe 4
244 FIORILLO Andrea SCACCO MATTO 4
245 GAETA gianluca TOY BOYS 4
246 PIRRELLI Ignazio NACHOS MAMASITA 4
247 MUSUMECI antonello TOY BOYS 4
248 CICERO Giuseppe SIPONTUM 4
249 Bo Gianmaria I CANI 4
250 CAVALLO Andrea I CANI 4
251 CAVALLERA Lorenzo FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 4
252 FILIPPI Matteo CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 4
253 BOLOGNA Simone DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4
254 Verni' Francesco REAL SARAPASCU 4
255 DE MASI Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 4
256 AMORESE Paolo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
257 SCEUSA Marco DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 3
258 CALGARO Emanuele A.C. PICCHIA 3
259 CORDERO PAOLO ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 3
260 SPARACIO loris TOY BOYS 3
261 Polizzi Davide SCACCO MATTO 3
262 GALLEANO MATTEO REALGIARDINI F.C. 3
263 baraldo luca san seba 3
264 TABIKH ALI RIDA PRINCE ALBERT 3
265 PELIN CRISTIAN IONUT DINAMO TORINO 3
266 Bono Daniele I CANI 3
267 PATRONE andrea TOY BOYS 3
268 LEONCINI Pietro SIPONTUM 3
269 GARRIDO LESTACHE ROMERO JUAN SPAGNA F.C. 3
270 GARCIA DE MIGUEL Alberto A.C VOSTRI 3
271 VENCHI federico NACHOS MAMASITA 3
272 VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 3
273 MASSARO LUCIANO F.C. LASKATEAM 3
274 LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 3
275 BRANDI FERDINANDO F.C. LASKATEAM 3
276 CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 3
277 PIERRO Gabriele BRAZZERS 3
278 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 3
279 FORNAROTTO Umberto F.C. RED PASSION 3
280 ZANTEDESCHI Luca L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
281 Brunetto Simone CUCCIOLI CERCA AMICI 3
282 MANFREDI SELVAGGI Niccolo' CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 3
283 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 3
284 MANCARI Paolo F.C. LUGO BOYS 3
285 Campolongo Yari L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
286 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 3
287 FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE F.C. 3
288 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE F.C. 3
289 RIZZO Simone COGRAF 3
290 GRANATA SIMONE COGRAF 3
291 PIONATO Stefano ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
292 Sidari Antonio STEMPLARI 3
293 DIBELLONIA Francesco CANTELLI SCALE 3
294 Rizzo Andrea Squadra Genew 3
295 Carlino Luca A.C. PICCHIA 3
296 SORBARA Gabriele SCACCO MATTO 3
297 SCARANO Enrique CANTELLI SCALE 3
298 GRAVINA Alberto CANTELLI SCALE 3
299 Pandolfino Davide ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 3
300 D'IMPERIO Lorenzo ROMATOTTI VDA 3
301 MORELLI Gianmarco ROMATOTTI VDA 3
302 ATTERITANO ANDREA STEMPLARI 3
303 CANOBBIO Pietro I TOURETTICI 3
304 CLOT Augusto MOLE-STI 3
305 DE ANGELIS Ludwig A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 3
306 Todesco Enrico SC'EREMANUELE 3
307 SARTEUR Denis Rosso di Sera 3
308 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C 3
309 SCAMUZZI Andrea MOLE-STI 3
310 BUONOCORE Mirko A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 3
311 MASTELLARO Davide Rosso di Sera 3
312 TALAMO MARCO SOBRIETA' TIME 3
313 PIGNATELLI Edoardo EVIDENZIATORI 3
314 MALVUCCIO ALFREDO ROUGH DIVE BAR 3
315 GIULIANI Guido I TOURETTICI 3
316 RUSSO Simone DARK POLI GANG 3
317 HERVAS CEBOLLA JOSE SPAGNA F.C. 3
318 MONGELOS AMILL IKER SPAGNA F.C. 3
319 DAMIANI KEVIN REAL SARAPASCU 3
320 CIOBANU CIPRIAN DINAMO TORINO 3
321 CONTARDO Matteo SIPONTUM 3
322 MANCUSO RICCARDO EVIDENZIATORI 3
323 VOGLIAZZO Matteo SCACCO MATTO 3
324 Orio Luca LA MASSA 2
325 PAUTASSI Matteo EVIDENZIATORI 2
326 STIVALA Massimiliano CANTELLI SCALE 2
327 FERRI ANDREA ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 2
328 MONGIELLO Michele Automotive Lighting 2
329 BOCANCEA IOAN DINAMO TORINO 2
330 PINTEA DORIN ADRIAN DINAMO TORINO 2
331 ARMANDO Matteo F.C. LUGO BOYS 2
332 guarini gabriele ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
333 GRECH PAOLO ROUGH DIVE BAR 2
334 DESTEFANO LUCA REAL NITTI 2
335 SARDANO Fabrizio BRADBURY'S 2
336 GRISO Matteo BRAZZERS 2
337 Romani Gabriele PRINCE ALBERT 2
338 DERDE Alessandro SCACCO MATTO 2
339 PIVIOTTI Matteo LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 2
340 peri alessandro DARK POLI GANG 2
341 Casalinuovo Enrico A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 2
342 Santinon Simone LA CUMBRI 2
343 GARRONE Giovanni MOLE-STI 2
344 MICH Mattia HABANEROS F.C 2
345 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C 2
346 RIBALDONE Fabio Rosso di Sera 2
347 casci umberto SPARTAK MOOSEKA 2
348 VADALA' Valerio XXMIGLIA 2
349 MAZZUCCO Matteo XXMIGLIA 2
350 GALLINI Stefano REAL MEDELLIN 2
351 AMEDEI Roberto XXMIGLIA 2
352 MANCUSO Davide LA CUMBRI 2
353 BRAGA Gabriele REALGIARDINI F.C. 2
354 DESTEFANO MARCO REAL NITTI 2
355 Santovito Andrea ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 2
356 PIRRI Salvatore CANTELLI SCALE 2
357 SALZILLO Roberto CANTELLI SCALE 2
358 CITTERIO Loris CANTELLI SCALE 2
359 REVIL Matthieu ROMATOTTI VDA 2
360 yoccoz robin ROMATOTTI VDA 2
361 MUSSO Mario Ildo A.C. PICCHIA 2
362 Ghironi Taghi Giovanni EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 2
363 TOTA Luca san seba 2
364 NEGRI Davide SCACCO MATTO 2
365 RUSSO Simone EVIDENZIATORI 2
366 PAPAGNI Francesco CR-Beppe 2
367 Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 2
368 PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
369 BOSCO patrizio DEGRADENGERS 2
370 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
371 D'APRILE ROCCO KTM 2
372 POLITANO ANDREA SOBRIETA' TIME 2
373 DRAGULESCU gabriel DINAMO TORINO 2
374 COLOTTI FEDERICO san seba 2
375 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
376 PEROTTO Roberto SAMBUCANIERI 2
377 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 2
378 LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
379 CUTRI' Stefano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
380 CAPON DANIEL RICCARDO BRAZZERS 2
381 AMATO Alberto BRAZZERS 2
382 BRAKAJ ARDIT COGRAF 2
383 GRECO SANTINO F.C. LASKATEAM 2
384 MARASSO MASSIMO F.C. LASKATEAM 2
385 FLORIO Francesco L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
386 FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 2
387 LEO Mario Antonio COGRAF 2
388 scarpino marcello SAMBUCANIERI 2
389 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 2
390 MINETTI Simone 3MENDI 2
391 FALCONE Andrea san seba 2
392 TIGRI Roberto 3MENDI 2
393 MISERENDINO ANDREA MOVIMENTO5PANZE 2
394 FACCILONGO Giuseppe NACHOS MAMASITA 2
395 Pologruto Matteo S.C. ATARRO 2
396 BOTTO Umberto LA DINAMO 2
397 MARIOTTI stefano SPARTAK MOOSEKA 2
398 Sartirana Marco san seba 2
399 CASTELLINO DAVIDE TOY BOYS 2
400 DI GIACINTO Mario 3MENDI 2
401 MARTINI ALESSIO CR-Beppe 2
402 BROZZU andrea CR-Beppe 2
403 Iacovone Andrea F.C. LUGO BOYS 2
404 CORONA Samuele SIPONTUM 2
405 CARETTO Christian LA DINAMO 2
406 Lo Russo Luca Squadra Genew 2
407 MARINELLI Cristiano CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 2
408 SACCO ALESSIO REALGIARDINI F.C. 2
409 ESCOFFIER SAMUELE REALGIARDINI F.C. 2
410 MARINO DENIS L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 2
411 Porzionato Dino REAL MEDELLIN 2
412 TUCCILLO Marco A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 2
413 CAPPELLI Simone BUTTALAPASTA 2
414 BRUNASSO CATTARELLO ALBERTO REAL MEDELLIN 2
415 infantino paolo L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
416 CREMA Amedeo I TOURETTICI 1
417 VENTRELLA Giacomo YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
418 PELLIZZARI Claudio CR-Beppe 1
419 AIMAR GIACOMO SOBRIETA' TIME 1
420 PLATELLA Carlo DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
421 MORELLO Alberto SPARTAK MOOSEKA 1
422 TANG THANH Minh Alberto TreSigma 1
423 Di Stefano Alessandro LOTTA GRIECO ROMANA 1
424 NICOSIA Federico BUTTALAPASTA 1
425 D'ATTIS Matteo A.C VOSTRI 1
426 Mingrino Luca DARK POLI GANG 1
427 BRINO Francesco Squadra Genew 1
428 RABEZZANO Francesco CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 1
429 Scafa Stefano A.C VOSTRI 1
430 SFORZA Antonio CALCIO CAVALLO F.C. 1
431 GOLLE' Andrea FRANCY LA CALIPSO BAND 1
432 Ricci Luca TreSigma 1
433 CARBUTTO Marco Domenico I CANI 1
434 GIRAUDO Simone I CANI 1
435 ROPPOLO EDOARDO I CANI 1
436 FOINI PIETRO TreSigma 1
437 BORRE Alessandro DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
438 Bosco Stefano SPARTAK MOOSEKA 1
439 Da Re Matteo REFFENARIS AS 1
440 MASIELLO Dario TreSigma 1
441 CASCIANO Davide NACHOS MAMASITA 1
442 SANTARPIA FABIO MOVIMENTO5PANZE 1
443 MIGLIORATI Filippo 3MENDI 1
444 MONTATORE Gabriele MOVIMENTO5PANZE 1
445 Siragusa Pietro 3MENDI 1
446 BIANCHINI simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
447 MONTRUCCHIO Marco BEVERLY INPS 1
448 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 1
449 GRECO Luca BEVERLY INPS 1
450 PISAPIA Maurizio BRAZZERS 1
451 MASSUCCO MARCO BRAZZERS 1
452 MARTINOTTI SIMONE YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
453 ALBESANO Alessandro LA MASSA 1
454 IORDACHESCU MIHAI DINAMO TORINO 1
455 AMENDOLIA giovanni ATLETICO PORCELLINO 1
456 pramotton simone ROMATOTTI VDA 1
457 Haidar Abd al rahman DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
458 BLARDONE gioele MOVIMENTO5PANZE 1
459 RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
460 Ciuffreda Enrico SIPONTUM 1
461 VINARDI stefano A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 1
462 Vinciguerra Nico pio F.C. RED PASSION 1
463 ASTEGGIANO LORENZO DEGRADENGERS 1
464 pardo pietro KTM 1
465 CELLERINO Giorgio SC'EREMANUELE 1
466 PERROTTA DAVIDE DINAMO LOSCA 1
467 DE LUCA Danilo ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
468 BAUSANO ANDREA DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
469 D'ALOISIO Alessandro ROUGH DIVE BAR 1
470 CISSELLO PIETRO EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
471 GERBALDO GABRIELE REALGIARDINI F.C. 1
472 Picciuca Valerio EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
473 NDOU Leonardo REAL SARAPASCU 1
474 NDOU Elsion REAL SARAPASCU 1
475 IMPERIALE Alberto ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
476 LOPEZ Giuseppe Gerardo CANTELLI SCALE 1
477 BUCCARELLA MARCELLO Automotive Lighting 1
478 MONTANARO Andrea Automotive Lighting 1
479 MIGHELA alessio Automotive Lighting 1
480 LANGONE Mattia ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
481 Aimar Pietro ZINGARI DEL PARCHEGGIO 1
482 BORLO Andrea CANTELLI SCALE 1
483 GRANDE Emiliano REAL NITTI 1
484 MACCARONE Stefano A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 1
485 Contri Giorgio CR-Beppe 1
486 SALATA Gabriele A.C.S. LA BIBBIA 1
487 ROGGERO Fabio DRAGO VERDE F.C 1
488 LA PLACA Giuseppe EINTRACHT RUTTOFORTE 1
489 Papa Mattia KTM 1
490 Cuttonaro Matteo SPARTAK MOOSEKA 1
491 Brillante Valerio CUCCIOLI CERCA AMICI 1
492 CLOT Simone MOLE-STI 1
493 SGANZETTA Andrea A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 1
494 Aquilano Alessandro CUCCIOLI CERCA AMICI 1
495 Locapo Maurizio Rosso di Sera 1
496 OCCELLI ENRICO DENIS CUT 1
497 IZZI Alessio CUT 1
498 mehaj ilirjon SCACCO MATTO 1
499 amorosi matteo DARK POLI GANG 1
500 Sanna Denis A.S.D. CANDIOLO VILLAGE 1
501 QUIRINO Andrea EVIDENZIATORI 1
502 brambilla francesco enrico DEGRADENGERS 1
503 Aimonino Gabriele CUCCIOLI CERCA AMICI 1
504 COLANGELO francesco OLYMPIQUE MASSAUA 1
505 OLIVIERI Carlo ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 1
506 CORSO Antonio BUTTALAPASTA 1
507 TAIBBI andrea Automotive Lighting 1
508 PICCININI DAVIDE ATLETICO CENTROCAMPO 1
509 Caria Matteo I CANI 1
510 DEL BOCCIO alessandro DINAMO LOSCA 1
511 dichio aurelio christopher KTM 1
512 ROSEO GREGORIO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
513 FULLONE Lorenzo A.C VOSTRI 1