# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 17
2 QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 12
3 MONTEFUSCO Mauro BOGGIONE RICAMBI 11
4 MANZO Santiago LE PERRONIE 11
5 LOPEZ Agustin LE PERRONIE 10
6 Micheletti Gianluca CHOCOLOPE FC 9
7 ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 9
8 Czerlinsky Nicolas HARROTASUNA 8
9 BENESSADEQ isak New Crew Tarantina 8
10 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 8
11 DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 8
12 ARPOSIO Marco ATLETICO CARLONE 8
13 TIBALDI davide maria RIVER LOYOLA 8
14 SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 8
15 Perrucci Antonio DON PABLO A.S.D. 7
16 DIBELLONIA Francesco ATLETICO CARLONE 7
17 MORO Umberto PRO SECCO 7
18 RINALDI alessio FCM 7
19 GRANCINI matteo New Crew Tarantina 7
20 CERCHIO Andrea MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 7
21 palma marco New Crew Tarantina 6
22 OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 6
23 MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 6
24 VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 6
25 AVINO fabio FCM 6
26 BARRA Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 6
27 BELLOCCI Riccardo A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6
28 FERRARA SAMUEL MIRAFIORI M.M. 5
29 PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 5
30 SCOLARO Simone PRO SECCO 5
31 VITALE Stefano PRO SECCO 5
32 BARBATANO FABIO HAPOEL KANN 5
33 REALE Alessandro PRO SECCO 5
34 Bettin Edoardo HAPOEL KANN 5
35 STEINLEITNER Stefano THE SHIELD F.C. 5
36 Rinelli Giacomo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 5
37 CAPRA Alberto TIKIBOLLA 5
38 Ceparu Antonio Mihai CHOCOLOPE FC 5
39 Caracausi Luca CHOCOLOPE FC 5
40 POLETTI RICCARDO ASD GIUCO 97 5
41 RUSSO emanuele SANBE 5
42 CORNACCHIA ALESSANDRO PRODUZIONE CFU 5
43 ZANON Giovanni PRODUZIONE CFU 5
44 Ramella Cravaro Michele SAA-Team 5
45 DENTICO ALESSANDRO F.C. I2 BOMBER 4
46 ZAPPATORE yuri F.C. I2 BOMBER 4
47 Principe Matteo SAA-Team 4
48 PAVANO Andrea Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 4
49 CALABRO' Andrea SAA-Team 4
50 Iacobelli Leonardo SCARSENAL 4
51 ACQUADRO Nicolò SCARSENAL 4
52 ABREU COELHO JOAO ALEXANDRE HARROTASUNA 4
53 VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKIBOLLA 4
54 FERRANTI andrea New Crew Tarantina 4
55 GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 4
56 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 4
57 ZARLENGA Andrea THE SHIELD F.C. 4
58 CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 4
59 MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 4
60 TOURI Roberto PRO SECCO 4
61 GAGLIARDOTTO Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 4
62 CIMMARUSTI Mattia ATLETICO CARLONE 4
63 BARONE daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
64 SANSO PANTALEONE A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 4
65 GENERO Matteo ATLETICO CARLONE 4
66 DI LEO Dario ATLETICO CARLONE 4
67 GIACCO Flavio TAZZ E BICCHIERI 4
68 GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 3
69 GENUINO samuele RIVER LOYOLA 3
70 ROSSI David TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
71 ferrero stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
72 DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 3
73 GRAZIANO santo HOMETECH AC 3
74 Baston Alessandro ATLETICO CARLONE 3
75 NANI LORENZO RIVER LOYOLA 3
76 MORINI nicolò maria PRODUZIONE CFU 3
77 Gallo Giacomo Emanuele DON PABLO A.S.D. 3
78 MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD GIUCO 97 3
79 LORENZO Edoardo THE SHIELD F.C. 3
80 LAVILLA CANTARERO LUIS FERNANDO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3
81 Licitra Marco SAA-Team 3
82 Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 3
83 DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 3
84 Zanda Ivan CHOCOLOPE FC 3
85 Youatchui tchagam Emma wilfried SCARSENAL 3
86 Kano Hiroyuki HARROTASUNA 3
87 FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 3
88 FONTANA Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 3
89 PESSINO Alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 3
90 Tognin Riccardo MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 3
91 BESSIO Gabriele PRODUZIONE CFU 2
92 Sudiero Fabrizio MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
93 vidili antonio PRODUZIONE CFU 2
94 DEL POPOLO Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
95 FERRERO Filippo TIKIBOLLA 2
96 CARDALISCO luca F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
97 BALDIN roberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
98 Guerrisi Ferdinando SAA-Team 2
99 ROBERTI FABIO FCM 2
100 SILVETTI Andrea RACKET IVECO 2
101 JURADO MARTI VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
102 OLLERO MARTI IGNACIO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
103 Distefano Gabriel DICUNT F.C. 2
104 D'Agostino Nicolò CHOCOLOPE FC 2
105 Ossola Alessandro MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
106 Bucarelli Eugenio DON PABLO A.S.D. 2
107 FERRERo Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 2
108 ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 2
109 ARCIULI Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
110 FICKAT CRYSS VALONE Foppo Fc 2
111 MAZZEO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 2
112 LOJERO MATTIA BOARS 2
113 SPOSATO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 2
114 FREZZATO Gabriele TIKIBOLLA 2
115 laudadio francesco BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
116 Cipani Tommaso BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
117 CAZZOLA Livio BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
118 TABIKH ALI RIDA BOARS 2
119 VITTORE MARCO SANBE 2
120 SUAREZ Lisandro LE PERRONIE 2
121 ROTTI Rodolfo RACKET IVECO 2
122 RAFFO Dino Andres LE PERRONIE 2
123 BARRA Francesco HOMETECH AC 2
124 CANTAMESSA Claudio PRO SECCO 2
125 DORO FEDERICO HOMETECH AC 2
126 Garrone Mirko FCM 2
127 Stojanovic Srdan TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
128 BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 2
129 DI BARI massimiliano MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
130 PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
131 Cicu Lorenzo FCM 2
132 Bonzanino Andrea DON PABLO A.S.D. 2
133 BIANCHI Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 2
134 FAVERATO Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 2
135 TENCA Gianmarco ATLETICO CARLONE 1
136 BUBBICO Marco A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
137 SCORCIONE Andrea HAPOEL KANN 1
138 Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
139 BONSIGNORE Lorenzo DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
140 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
141 DITARANTO Manuel DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
142 LANFRANCA Martin Stephen MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
143 RICONOSCIUTO Matteo RIVER LOYOLA 1
144 PIERANI Tommaso RACKET IVECO 1
145 PASINO goffredo RIVER LOYOLA 1
146 SARACO alessandro FCM 1
147 BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
148 verroca raffaele HOMETECH AC 1
149 PAVIA Marco DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
150 MACARIO ENRICO MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
151 ROAGNA Edoardo TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
152 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
153 BONESSO Stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
154 GIACCO Manuel TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
155 doro alessandro HOMETECH AC 1
156 MAGNANO Marco LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
157 Baravaglio Luca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
158 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
159 POZZI Niccolò HAMMERS UNITED 1
160 ANDREONE Stefano HAMMERS UNITED 1
161 GROSSO VITTORIO HAMMERS UNITED 1
162 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 1
163 PEDRINI maurizio FCM 1
164 PAONE Pantaleone A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
165 DELPIANO ALESSANDRO RIVER LOYOLA 1
166 LEOTTA Matteo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
167 CERAOLO Luca RIVER LOYOLA 1
168 LENTINI Fabio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
169 DELBOSCO GABRIELE BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
170 Panio Luigi RIVER LOYOLA 1
171 BRUNO Alessandro Maria PRO SECCO 1
172 Ferrante Daniele HAPOEL KANN 1
173 GAMBINO Fabrizio FCM 1
174 SPINA Matteo BOARS 1
175 d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO New Crew Tarantina 1
176 GATTUSO francesco New Crew Tarantina 1
177 Greco Giorgio DICUNT F.C. 1
178 ZAFFAGNINI Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 1
179 Lojero Nicolò BOARS 1
180 Sinesi Simone SAA-Team 1
181 Bono Amedeo Foppo Fc 1
182 CUCCARI ALESSANDRO TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
183 LUCIA Daniele THE SHIELD F.C. 1
184 Dediero Davide MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
185 BIAMINO Daniele MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
186 TIRALONGO Paolo SCARSENAL 1
187 Novara Andrea SAA-Team 1
188 BRUNO FRANCESCO SCARSENAL 1
189 CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
190 SARDI ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 1
191 Bacconi Tommaso HARROTASUNA 1
192 Schiavone Consolato THE SHIELD F.C. 1
193 Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
194 Fasciano Alberto TIKIBOLLA 1
195 VITIELLO Michele ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
196 BILBAO SENA VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
197 CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
198 GARCIA REISS GUILLERMO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
199 Cogliandro Paride Adel Foppo Fc 1
200 GRIGNANI Lorenzo HARROTASUNA 1
201 DI CAMILLO LUCA F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
202 MAINA alberto New Crew Tarantina 1
203 ALFANO MAX F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
204 AMATI alessandro SANBE 1
205 MINELLI matteo SANBE 1
206 Ruggiero Federico SANBE 1
207 LA LONGA enrico SANBE 1
208 GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 1
209 santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 1
210 ZARA Gianmarco BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
211 CICCHESE Alberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
212 IANNETTI davide F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
213 MANCARELLA Vittorio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
214 AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
215 PENSA PIETRO TIKIBOLLA 1
216 MONTEFUSCO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1