# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 QUILEZ NUNEZ DAVID GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 30
2 POLETTI RICCARDO ASD GIUCO 97 26
3 BARBATANO FABIO HAPOEL KANN 26
4 DELLAIA Umberto PRO SECCO 25
5 Czerlinsky Nicolas HARROTASUNA 24
6 CRUDELINI Filippo LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 22
7 ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 21
8 Bettin Edoardo HAPOEL KANN 19
9 ABREU COELHO JOAO ALEXANDRE HARROTASUNA 18
10 MONTEFUSCO Mauro BOGGIONE RICAMBI 17
11 SCOLARO Simone PRO SECCO 17
12 Perrucci Antonio DON PABLO A.S.D. 16
13 MANZO Santiago LE PERRONIE 16
14 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 16
15 Micheletti Gianluca CHOCOLOPE FC 16
16 Caracausi Luca CHOCOLOPE FC 15
17 FERRANTI andrea New Crew Tarantina 15
18 BARONE daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 15
19 OLIVA Edoardo RACKET IVECO 15
20 ARPOSIO Marco ATLETICO CARLONE 15
21 BELLOCCI Riccardo A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 15
22 Stojanovic Srdan TAZZ E BICCHIERI 14
23 STEINLEITNER Stefano THE SHIELD F.C. 14
24 LOPEZ Agustin LE PERRONIE 14
25 palma marco New Crew Tarantina 14
26 BENESSADEQ isak New Crew Tarantina 14
27 CERCHIO Andrea MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 14
28 GRANCINI matteo New Crew Tarantina 13
29 FONTANA Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 13
30 GALLINA alessandro MIRAFIORI M.M. 13
31 PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 13
32 BARRA Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 12
33 SANSONETTI Guido RACKET IVECO 12
34 TIBALDI davide maria RIVER LOYOLA 11
35 ZARLENGA Andrea THE SHIELD F.C. 11
36 BONSIGNORE Lorenzo DON PABLO A.S.D. 11
37 GIACCO Flavio TAZZ E BICCHIERI 11
38 ferrero stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 11
39 AVINO fabio FCM 11
40 ZAPPATORE yuri F.C. I2 BOMBER 11
41 Casado Mejias Carlos GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 11
42 RUSSO emanuele SANBE 11
43 FOGLI Lorenzo RACKET IVECO 11
44 Rinelli Giacomo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 11
45 RODRIGUES goncalo HARROTASUNA 11
46 Gallo Giacomo Emanuele DON PABLO A.S.D. 10
47 CAPRA Alberto TIKIBOLLA 10
48 DOLCE MATTIA CHOCOLOPE FC 10
49 Distefano Gabriel DICUNT F.C. 10
50 VADALA' Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 10
51 ROSSI David TAZZ E BICCHIERI 10
52 GENERO Matteo ATLETICO CARLONE 10
53 DIBELLONIA Francesco ATLETICO CARLONE 10
54 RINALDI alessio FCM 9
55 FERRARA SAMUEL MIRAFIORI M.M. 8
56 GAGLIARDOTTO Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 8
57 BECCIA Gianluca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 8
58 MORO Umberto PRO SECCO 8
59 VITALE Stefano PRO SECCO 8
60 BILBAO SENA VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 8
61 Zanda Ivan CHOCOLOPE FC 8
62 ARCIULI Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 8
63 Ceparu Antonio Mihai CHOCOLOPE FC 8
64 LUCIA Daniele THE SHIELD F.C. 8
65 Tognin Riccardo MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 8
66 VERDUN DI CATOGNO TOMMASO TIKIBOLLA 8
67 Brochiero Lorenzo DICUNT F.C. 8
68 FERRERo Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 8
69 Bucarelli Eugenio DON PABLO A.S.D. 7
70 LAVILLA CANTARERO LUIS FERNANDO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 7
71 LORENZO Edoardo THE SHIELD F.C. 7
72 DENTICO ALESSANDRO F.C. I2 BOMBER 7
73 Ramella Cravaro Michele SAA-Team 7
74 MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 7
75 DI MATTEO NICOLO' LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 7
76 Montagna Simone LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 7
77 PIRA VINCENZO HAPOEL KANN 7
78 MALVICINO Gioele HAMMERS UNITED 7
79 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 7
80 COLUMBA Facundo LE PERRONIE 7
81 Oliva Pietro RACKET IVECO 7
82 Muti Oquendo Raul Alejandro Foppo Fc 7
83 Delpy Sam HARROTASUNA 6
84 MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD GIUCO 97 6
85 MAZZEO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 6
86 VITTORE MARCO SANBE 6
87 BERTOLA Luca PRODUZIONE CFU 6
88 GENUINO samuele RIVER LOYOLA 6
89 DI LEO Dario ATLETICO CARLONE 6
90 SANSO PANTALEONE A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6
91 PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 6
92 REALE Alessandro PRO SECCO 6
93 TOURI Roberto PRO SECCO 6
94 CESCA Alessandro LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 6
95 CARDALISCO luca F.C. I2 BOMBER 6
96 SARDI ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 6
97 VITIELLO Michele ATLETICO RICOTTA 6
98 ROLFO Francesco TIKIBOLLA 6
99 GUBELLO Luca ATLETICO RICOTTA 6
100 CORNACCHIA ALESSANDRO PRODUZIONE CFU 6
101 BESSIO Gabriele PRODUZIONE CFU 5
102 ZANON Giovanni PRODUZIONE CFU 5
103 PESSINO Alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 5
104 Sudiero Fabrizio MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 5
105 D'Agostino Nicolò CHOCOLOPE FC 5
106 Youatchui tchagam Emma wilfried SCARSENAL 5
107 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 5
108 Iacobelli Leonardo SCARSENAL 5
109 ADDARIO GIUSEPPE EDOARDO ASD GIUCO 97 5
110 DEL POPOLO Carlo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 5
111 MINELLI matteo SANBE 5
112 VARGIU Filippo PRO SECCO 5
113 NANI LORENZO RIVER LOYOLA 5
114 PAONE Pantaleone A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 5
115 Baston Alessandro ATLETICO CARLONE 5
116 SCORCIONE Andrea HAPOEL KANN 5
117 FREZZATO Gabriele TIKIBOLLA 5
118 ANDREONE Stefano HAMMERS UNITED 4
119 SUAREZ Lisandro LE PERRONIE 4
120 RAFFO Dino Andres LE PERRONIE 4
121 MORINI nicolò maria PRODUZIONE CFU 4
122 MONTALTO Alfredo HARROTASUNA 4
123 MIRIMIN FABIO HOMETECH AC 4
124 CANTAMESSA Claudio PRO SECCO 4
125 MACARIO ENRICO MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 4
126 DI BARI massimiliano MIRAFIORI M.M. 4
127 CIMMARUSTI Mattia ATLETICO CARLONE 4
128 BARRA Matteo HAPOEL KANN 4
129 FAVERATO Davide ATLETICO CARLONE 4
130 Bonzanino Andrea DON PABLO A.S.D. 4
131 LA LONGA enrico SANBE 4
132 CONO GENOVA manuel F.C. I2 BOMBER 4
133 AMATI alessandro SANBE 4
134 Principe Matteo SAA-Team 4
135 GRIGNANI Lorenzo HARROTASUNA 4
136 MONTEFUSCO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 4
137 FERRERO Filippo TIKIBOLLA 4
138 PAVANO Andrea Carmelo BOGGIONE RICAMBI 4
139 CALABRO' Andrea SAA-Team 4
140 ACQUADRO Nicolò SCARSENAL 4
141 JURADO MARTI VICTOR GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 4
142 d'agnano NICOLO' JACOPO New Crew Tarantina 4
143 FORGIA Luigi FCM 4
144 NICHOLAS MATTA GLI ULTIMI 3
145 PETRIDI GIORGIO GLI ULTIMI 3
146 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO GLI ULTIMI 3
147 Schiavone Consolato THE SHIELD F.C. 3
148 FICKAT CRYSS VALONE Foppo Fc 3
149 CAZZOLA Livio BARì SAINT GERMAIN 3
150 TABIKH ALI RIDA BOARS 3
151 Licitra Marco SAA-Team 3
152 Bono Amedeo Foppo Fc 3
153 GIACOMELLI Lorenzo THE SHIELD F.C. 3
154 LAUDADIO Antonio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 3
155 Vettorato Marcello DICUNT F.C. 3
156 Petrea Leonard CHOCOLOPE FC 3
157 vidili antonio PRODUZIONE CFU 3
158 GAIDO Lorenzo PRODUZIONE CFU 3
159 TIRALONGO Paolo SCARSENAL 3
160 CONTRAFATTO Salvatore ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
161 CLAVERIA DE CARLOS RAFAEL-JUAN GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 3
162 Kano Hiroyuki HARROTASUNA 3
163 BALDIN roberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 3
164 MANCARELLA Vittorio BOGGIONE RICAMBI 3
165 ROBERTI FABIO FCM 3
166 GAUZOLINO filippo SANBE 3
167 ROAGNA Edoardo TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
168 BARALE Umberto HAPOEL KANN 3
169 BONESSO Stefano TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
170 GRAZIANO santo HOMETECH AC 3
171 MAGNANO Marco LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 3
172 Braulin Luca SCARSENAL 3
173 GENUINO MATTEO RIVER LOYOLA 3
174 ROTTI Rodolfo RACKET IVECO 3
175 DEMASI vincenzo FCM 3
176 GARCIA BERTAINA MATEO ORMISDA LE PERRONIE 3
177 BIANCO matteo SANBE 3
178 TISBERGER IBANEZ Tomas Erich LE PERRONIE 3
179 Longo Simone TAZZ E BICCHIERI 3
180 GAMBINO Fabrizio FCM 3
181 POZZI Niccolò HAMMERS UNITED 2
182 GROSSO VITTORIO HAMMERS UNITED 2
183 Ferrante Daniele HAPOEL KANN 2
184 SPOSATO Simone ASD GIUCO 97 2
185 CAPRA Lorenzo ASD GIUCO 97 2
186 BRUNO Alessandro Maria PRO SECCO 2
187 MONTACCHINI mattia SANBE 2
188 AMARADIO andrea FCM 2
189 DELPIANO ALESSANDRO RIVER LOYOLA 2
190 BERTOLDO giuseppe A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
191 MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
192 Sardo Luca HAPOEL KANN 2
193 RICONOSCIUTO Matteo RIVER LOYOLA 2
194 Baravaglio Luca LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 2
195 BARRA Francesco HOMETECH AC 2
196 FAVA Giorgio PRO SECCO 2
197 GIACCO Manuel TAZZ E BICCHIERI 2
198 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 2
199 Cicu Lorenzo FCM 2
200 DORO FEDERICO HOMETECH AC 2
201 doro alessandro HOMETECH AC 2
202 PROCOPIO Alessio A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
203 Garrone Mirko FCM 2
204 SARACO alessandro FCM 2
205 BUBBICO Marco A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 2
206 SCORCIONE Andrea HAPOEL KANN 2
207 GENTILE andrea MIRAFIORI M.M. 2
208 LOCAPO Luigi DON PABLO A.S.D. 2
209 BIANCHI Stefano ATLETICO CARLONE 2
210 Ruggiero Federico SANBE 2
211 BORDIN Edoardo SANBE 2
212 SERVIDIO ALESSANDRO ASD GIUCO 97 2
213 Guerrisi Ferdinando SAA-Team 2
214 ZARA Gianmarco BOGGIONE RICAMBI 2
215 CICCHESE Alberto F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
216 IANNETTI davide F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
217 DI CAMILLO LUCA F.C. I2 BOMBER 2
218 PENSA PIETRO TIKIBOLLA 2
219 GARCIA REISS GUILLERMO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
220 SARRIAS NEGRA PABLO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
221 santia' ALESSANDRO SANBE 2
222 BIANCHI FEDERICO ASD GIUCO 97 2
223 SILVETTI Andrea RACKET IVECO 2
224 BECCUTI Vittorio DICUNT F.C. 2
225 OLLERO MARTI IGNACIO GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 2
226 Fasciano Alberto TIKIBOLLA 2
227 Novara Andrea SAA-Team 2
228 Ceciliani Federico PRODUZIONE CFU 2
229 Dediero Davide MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
230 Ossola Alessandro MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
231 PEROGLIO marco alberto MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 2
232 CAPPELLI Luca THE SHIELD F.C. 2
233 lazzarato riccardo CHOCOLOPE FC 2
234 Greco Giorgio DICUNT F.C. 2
235 ZAFFAGNINI Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 2
236 LENTINI Fabio ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
237 laudadio francesco BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
238 Cipani Tommaso BARì SAINT GERMAIN 2
239 LOJERO MATTIA BOARS 2
240 RAPA marco GLI ULTIMI 2
241 CALABRESE ANDREA PRO SECCO 2
242 Sanna Nicola THE SHIELD F.C. 2
243 PETRILLI Antonio ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
244 MARCHISIO GABRIELE RACKET IVECO 2
245 IOVINO Marco GLI ULTIMI 2
246 BATTISTON flavio THE SHIELD F.C. 1
247 Rizzo Giulio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
248 Riggio Gianluca THE SHIELD F.C. 1
249 ESPOSITO Fabio MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
250 RONCONI RICCARDO Foppo Fc 1
251 LUNETTA Danilo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
252 lafranceschina mario BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
253 CAMOLETTO Fabrizio CHOCOLOPE FC 1
254 MANCUSO ROBERTO GLI ULTIMI 1
255 Menga Andrea Foppo Fc 1
256 BONGIOANNI Filippo RIVER LOYOLA 1
257 PICCOT THOMAS ASD GIUCO 97 1
258 MARGARIA Carlo SCARSENAL 1
259 TRAVERSA massimo New Crew Tarantina 1
260 CONTINO simone New Crew Tarantina 1
261 SPINA Matteo BOARS 1
262 Valentini Raffaele BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
263 LEOTTA Matteo BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
264 CERAOLO Luca RIVER LOYOLA 1
265 GATTUSO francesco New Crew Tarantina 1
266 Lojero Nicolò BOARS 1
267 Acquaviva Stefano SAA-Team 1
268 Sinesi Simone SAA-Team 1
269 BIAMINO Daniele MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
270 Alessio Riccardo Foppo Fc 1
271 CUCCARI ALESSANDRO TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
272 SCALZO FABIO MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
273 SPERTI Giorgio PRODUZIONE CFU 1
274 BRUNO FRANCESCO SCARSENAL 1
275 MANCO Francesco HAMMERS UNITED 1
276 AICHINO DIEGO IGNACIO LE PERRONIE 1
277 GUBELLO Daniele Pio ATLETICO RICOTTA 1
278 Bacconi Tommaso HARROTASUNA 1
279 Cogliandro Paride Adel Foppo Fc 1
280 CAPUTO Marco PRODUZIONE CFU 1
281 AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele BOGGIONE RICAMBI 1
282 MAINA alberto New Crew Tarantina 1
283 ALFANO MAX F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
284 Stranieri Giuseppe HARROTASUNA 1
285 AVATANEO gabriele F.C. I2 BOMBER 1
286 Caputo Davide LAMBRUSCO & POPCORN 1
287 BUFFA GIOVANNI TIKIBOLLA 1
288 DI PERNA daniele MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
289 SCIONTI Antonio ATLETICO CARLONE 1
290 Ferrero Alberto TAZZ E BICCHIERI 1
291 DITARANTO Manuel DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
292 CILIBERTI Moreno MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
293 LETTERIO GUGLIELMO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
294 TENCA Gianmarco ATLETICO CARLONE 1
295 verroca raffaele HOMETECH AC 1
296 PAVIA Marco DON PABLO A.S.D. 1
297 MELITO Andrea PRO SECCO 1
298 PASINO goffredo RIVER LOYOLA 1
299 FOGLI Matteo RACKET IVECO 1
300 PIERANI Tommaso RACKET IVECO 1
301 LANFRANCA Martin Stephen MACHETE BARBER SHOP F.C. 1
302 SARRACINO PATRIZIO MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
303 PERRI luca MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
304 PISTONE Carmelo MIRAFIORI M.M. 1
305 PEDRINI maurizio FCM 1
306 Krawczyk Piotr A.C. BOYS MONTAURO 1
307 MONTRUCCHIO Andrea ATLETICO CARLONE 1
308 SERRALLONGA Xavier GLI INCREDIBILI ASC 1
309 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco TIKIBOLLA 1
310 milanesi riccardo BOARS 1
311 TENCA Gianmarco ATLETICO CARLONE 1
312 DELBOSCO GABRIELE BARì SAINT GERMAIN 1
313 Panio Luigi RIVER LOYOLA 1
314 Micheletti Pietro Maria ASD GIUCO 97 1