# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 16
2 FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 15
3 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 14
4 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 13
5 MANCARI Stefano F.C. LUGO BOYS 11
6 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 11
7 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C. 9
8 Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 9
9 PECCERELLA Francesco NO SISTERS 9
10 COTIRTA IULIAN NICUSOR DINAMO TORINO 8
11 GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 8
12 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 8
13 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 8
14 PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 7
15 CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 7
16 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C. 7
17 KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 7
18 ZACCARIA SIMONE COGRAF 7
19 GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 7
20 Stojanovic Srdan LA MASSA 6
21 Caputo Samuele EVIDENZIATORI 6
22 RAILEANU GHEORGHITA IONUT DINAMO TORINO 6
23 LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 6
24 FERRAMOSCA Marco COGRAF 6
25 VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 5
26 VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C. 5
27 BIANCHINI Silvio F.C. LUGO BOYS 5
28 BIANCHINI simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 5
29 PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 5
30 Della Selva Vincenzo F.C. RED PASSION 5
31 ZANTEDESCHI Luca L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
32 Campolongo Yari L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
33 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
34 PRUTEANU REMUS IONEL DINAMO TORINO 5
35 INNOCENTE David DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4
36 LASTELLA Luigi DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4
37 MONTELEONE SONNY L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
38 DELLACASA ALBERTO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 4
39 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 4
40 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 4
41 IORDACHESCU mathias DINAMO TORINO 4
42 GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 4
43 CUTRI' Stefano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4
44 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 4
45 LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 4
46 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C. 3
47 PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
48 FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 3
49 BELLAMINA beniamino F.C. LASKATEAM 3
50 D'ARGENIO ALESSIO F.C. RED PASSION 3
51 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 3
52 AMORESE Alessandro SAMBUCANIERI 3
53 CABRAS Giulio BRAZZERS 3
54 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 3
55 PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
56 MASSARI ALESSANDRO EVIDENZIATORI 3
57 GIUNTA Simone NO SISTERS 3
58 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 3
59 RUSSO Simone EVIDENZIATORI 3
60 Tagliaferro Luca CUS 2018 2
61 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 2
62 GRANATA SIMONE COGRAF 2
63 Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 2
64 Vinciguerra Nico pio F.C. RED PASSION 2
65 SARBU DUMITRU ANDREI DINAMO TORINO 2
66 MACRI' Gaetano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
67 DRAGULESCU gabriel DINAMO TORINO 2
68 Haidar Abd al rahman DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
69 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
70 Mazzarri Jacopo ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
71 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
72 CATALIN bostiog NO SISTERS 2
73 MARTINOTTI SIMONE YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
74 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
75 ALBESANO Alessandro LA MASSA 2
76 ALFONSO Federico LA MASSA 2
77 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
78 Blanda Alessandro DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
79 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 2
80 CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 2
81 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
82 MASSUCCO MARCO BRAZZERS 2
83 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C. 2
84 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C. 2
85 MICH Mattia HABANEROS F.C. 2
86 scarpino marcello SAMBUCANIERI 2
87 CASAVECCHIA Federico BEVERLY INPS 2
88 RUGGIERO Simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 2
89 BELLAMINA MARCO F.C. LASKATEAM 2
90 MASSARO DANILO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
91 MASSARO LUCIANO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
92 LEO Dario Rosario SC'EREMANUELE 1
93 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 1
94 GRECO Luca BEVERLY INPS 1
95 GRECO SANTINO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
96 Oliviero Valerio ATLETICO BOASS 1
97 VASTA Davide F.C. RED PASSION 1
98 Vetrugno Marco BRAZZERS 1
99 CAPEZZERA ALESSANDRO ATLETICO BOASS 1
100 MANCARI Paolo F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
101 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 1
102 MARAFIOTI DARIO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
103 CRUGINIO GIUSEPPE ATLETICO BOASS 1
104 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 1
105 PELIN CRISTIAN IONUT DINAMO TORINO 1
106 VENTRELLA Giacomo YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
107 AMORESE Paolo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
108 CONSALVO Micol REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
109 Ciano Jonathan DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
110 Moraca Milos LA MASSA 1
111 TABEGLIONE giovanni NO SISTERS 1
112 RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
113 GIUNTA Luca NO SISTERS 1
114 MARTINOTTI SIMONE YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
115 IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
116 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
117 Antoci Liviu Catalin DINAMO TORINO 1
118 GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 1
119 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
120 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 1