# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 MANOLINO ROBERTO BEVERLY INPS 16
2 FRENO Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 15
3 DEL BUONO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 14
4 Cannata Riccardo I BOMBERONI 13
5 MANCARI Stefano F.C. LUGO BOYS 11
6 DALLE RIVE Gian Giacomo I BOMBERONI 11
7 COLOMBARI Ruggero HABANEROS F.C. 9
8 Freno Davide SC'EREMANUELE 9
9 PECCERELLA Francesco NO SISTERS 9
10 GALUPPI Michael DINAMO LOSCA 8
11 COTIRTA IULIAN NICUSOR DINAMO TORINO 8
12 CONSOLI Giulio YELLOW SUBMARINE 8
13 ACTIS Enrico SAMBUCANIERI 8
14 PICCOLI Federico SC'EREMANUELE 7
15 CHIUMMENTO Dennis L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 7
16 PISANO Paolo HABANEROS F.C. 7
17 KADR davide SAMBUCANIERI 7
18 ZACCARIA SIMONE COGRAF 7
19 GIULIACCI MATTEO DINAMO LOSCA 7
20 Stojanovic Srdan LA MASSA 6
21 Caputo Samuele EVIDENZIATORI 6
22 RAILEANU GHEORGHITA IONUT DINAMO TORINO 6
23 LIBETTA Daniele DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 6
24 FERRAMOSCA Marco COGRAF 6
25 VALORI Alessio F.C. RED PASSION 5
26 VISCUSI Alberto HABANEROS F.C. 5
27 BIANCHINI Silvio F.C. LUGO BOYS 5
28 BIANCHINI simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 5
29 PISTONE JACOPO BRAZZERS 5
30 Della Selva Vincenzo F.C. RED PASSION 5
31 Campolongo Yari L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
32 ZANTEDESCHI Luca L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 5
33 CALO' Carlo YELLOW SUBMARINE 5
34 LASTELLA Luigi DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4
35 INNOCENTE David DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4
36 IORDACHESCU mathias DINAMO TORINO 4
37 ABBATTISTA Roberto BRADBURY'S 4
38 CINELLI Davide DINAMO LOSCA 4
39 MONTELEONE SONNY L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 4
40 DELLACASA ALBERTO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 4
41 GUABELLO Michael BRADBURY'S 4
42 GENTA Alessandro SC'EREMANUELE 4
43 CUTRI' Stefano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 4
44 LERDA Pietro BRADBURY'S 4
45 COLOMBARI Alexandr HABANEROS F.C. 3
46 PRESICCE Gabriele ATLETICO RICOTTA 3
47 FARRUGGIO Calogero F.C. RED PASSION 3
48 BELLAMINA beniamino F.C. LASKATEAM 3
49 D'ARGENIO ALESSIO F.C. RED PASSION 3
50 GOLISANO Andrea DINAMO LOSCA 3
51 NOVO Massimo BEVERLY INPS 3
52 RUSSO Simone EVIDENZIATORI 3
53 AMORESE Alessandro SAMBUCANIERI 3
54 GIUNTA Simone NO SISTERS 3
55 SIMONE Alessandro BEVERLY INPS 3
56 PISANI VARRICCHIO GIUSEPPE L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 3
57 MASSARI ALESSANDRO EVIDENZIATORI 3
58 MACRI' Gaetano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
59 Haidar Abd al rahman DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
60 SARBU DUMITRU ANDREI DINAMO TORINO 2
61 DRAGULESCU gabriel DINAMO TORINO 2
62 Blanda Alessandro DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 2
63 GRANATA SIMONE COGRAF 2
64 Cumino GianMaria I BOMBERONI 2
65 Tagliaferro Luca CUS 2018 2
66 Ocone Antonio F.C. RED PASSION 2
67 Vinciguerra Nico pio F.C. RED PASSION 2
68 Zou Simone YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
69 CATALIN bostiog NO SISTERS 2
70 CARBONI Simone DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 2
71 Mazzarri Jacopo ATLETICO RICOTTA 2
72 MARTINOTTI SIMONE YELLOW SUBMARINE 2
73 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE F.C. 2
74 ALBESANO Alessandro LA MASSA 2
75 ALFONSO Federico LA MASSA 2
76 PAOLASSO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
77 Ghione Daniel I BOMBERONI 2
78 CURCELLI Davide BRAZZERS 2
79 BORELLO Alessandro I BOMBERONI 2
80 MASSUCCO MARCO BRAZZERS 2
81 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo HABANEROS F.C. 2
82 TRAMARIN Fabio HABANEROS F.C. 2
83 MICH Mattia HABANEROS F.C. 2
84 scarpino marcello SAMBUCANIERI 2
85 CASAVECCHIA Federico BEVERLY INPS 2
86 RUGGIERO Simone F.C. LUGO BOYS 2
87 BELLAMINA MARCO F.C. LASKATEAM 2
88 MASSARO DANILO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
89 MASSARO LUCIANO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
90 LEO Dario Rosario SC'EREMANUELE 1
91 DANIELI luca BEVERLY INPS 1
92 GRECO Luca BEVERLY INPS 1
93 GRECO SANTINO F.C. LASKATEAM 1
94 Oliviero Valerio ATLETICO BOASS 1
95 VASTA Davide F.C. RED PASSION 1
96 CAPEZZERA ALESSANDRO ATLETICO BOASS 1
97 MANCARI Paolo F.C. LUGO BOYS 1
98 Vetrugno Marco BRAZZERS 1
99 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
100 Schiliro' Simone SAMBUCANIERI 1
101 MARAFIOTI DARIO L'ULTIMA LEGIONE 1
102 CRUGINIO GIUSEPPE ATLETICO BOASS 1
103 Marmora Raffaele I BOMBERONI 1
104 VENTRELLA Giacomo YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
105 AMORESE Paolo DEPORTIVO PRIMITIVO 1
106 PELIN CRISTIAN IONUT DINAMO TORINO 1
107 Ciano Jonathan DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO 1
108 Moraca Milos LA MASSA 1
109 GALUPPI EMANUEL DINAMO LOSCA 1
110 FAVALE Edoardo BRADBURY'S 1
111 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1
112 Antoci Liviu Catalin DINAMO TORINO 1
113 TABEGLIONE giovanni NO SISTERS 1
114 RUGGIERO Alessandro YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
115 GIUNTA Luca NO SISTERS 1
116 MARTINOTTI SIMONE YELLOW SUBMARINE 1
117 IERMITO DOMENICO PARTIZAN DEGRADO 1
118 CONSALVO Micol REAL PANETTONE F.C. 1