# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 MONTEFUSCO Mauro Boggione Ricambi F.C. 37
2 SANSONE Giuseppe #hashtag abbigliamento 29
3 CRUDELINI Filippo Lambrusco & Popcorn 25
4 GIACCO Flavio Atletico Lesna 20
5 VERDUN TOMMASO Bolla F.C. 19
6 Pichetto Filippo Due Bir Al Bar 18
7 BEVILACQUA Jacopo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 18
8 ENRICO Alberto TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 18
9 Calvetti Ruggero TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 18
10 DAMASCELLI Luca #hashtag abbigliamento 17
11 CHIAPINO Oliviero Spider Pork 17
12 ROSSI David Atletico Lesna 17
13 NEIROTTI Filippo Leicester Cisti 16
14 MARCHISIO GABRIELE Racket Iveco 15
15 Valfre Mirko Virgin Football club 15
16 CAPELLI Gianluca U.C. DIAMOLI 15
17 LASAPONARA Fabrizio #hashtag abbigliamento 14
18 CIANCIARUSO Massimo Powertech 14
19 BELLUCCI Mauro Quelli Della Taverna Greca 14
20 D'ONOFRIO DARIO Lambrusco & Popcorn 14
21 MORO Umberto Pro Secco 13
22 BECCIA Gianluca Lambrusco & Popcorn 13
23 CAPRA Alberto Bolla F.C. 13
24 TRINCHERO Mirko U.C. DIAMOLI 13
25 Ponzio Fabio Virgin Football club 13
26 RAPISARDA Matteo Quelli Della Taverna Greca 13
27 VIGANO' Jacopo CONVIVIUM 13
28 BELLOCCI Riccardo Calafrica 13
29 Pellegrini Alessio Sensa Cugnisiun 12
30 ROLFO Francesco Bolla F.C. 12
31 FONTANA Carmelo Paninoteca 30 e Lode 12
32 BONOMO Andrea Giuseppe C.L.N. Rivol Plate 12
33 FALCHERO Dario C.L.N. Rivol Plate 12
34 SANSONETTI Guido Racket Iveco 11
35 Bracone Vittorio Schalke 69 11
36 ACCOSSATO Simone Citizen 11
37 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 11
38 STELLA GIACOMO I Pazzi della piazza 11
39 GUAZZO Matteo Alfredo Eatintime 11
40 VISENTIN Emanuele Tettenham F.C. 11
41 Pignatelli Gregorio Schalke 69 11
42 GRIMALDI Paolo Maria CONVIVIUM 11
43 BATTISTELLA Stefno Bulldog Team 11
44 Mongelli Gianmarco F.C. IGNORANZA 11
45 VISIONE Marco Recreativo Vulva 10
46 ostorero andrea Boggione Ricambi F.C. 10
47 KAMAL Elias Powertech 10
48 Vetrano Alessandro Powertech 10
49 MANCARELLA Simone Paninoteca 30 e Lode 10
50 CONTIERO LUDOVICO I BRAIDESI 10
51 LINNENBRINK Mariano TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 10
52 TOURI Roberto Pro Secco 10
53 SCOLARO Simone Pro Secco 10
54 GARONI Gianluca GLI INDISPETTITI 10
55 BIGLIA Marco GLI INDISPETTITI 10
56 FAVA Giorgio Pro Secco 10
57 SCHETTINO gabriele FLR 9
58 SCAMUZZI Andrea I Pazzi della piazza 9
59 PIGOZZI Lorenzo I Pazzi della piazza 9
60 GOGESCU Dragos Citizen 9
61 DEMARIE Alessandro Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 9
62 FERRARESE Edoardo I Pazzi della piazza 9
63 Lorusso Giovanni Team Pan Sped 9
64 PARODI Mattia U.C. DIAMOLI 9
65 OLIVA Edoardo Racket Iveco 9
66 SIGNORELLO Antonio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 9
67 VALORI Alessio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 9
68 Mandes Stefano Virgin Football club 9
69 ARCIULI Carlo Boggione Ricambi F.C. 9
70 NEIROTTI Alessandro Leicester Cisti 9
71 SANTI Leonardo Leicester Cisti 9
72 Pagliarin Fabio Due Bir Al Bar 9
73 CASCONE alberto LA BASILICATA ESISTE 9
74 mariani jacopo SAA. TEAM 9
75 Pintaloro Gianmarco Nicholas SAA. TEAM 8
76 FERRERO Alessandro TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 8
77 SALVIANI Matteo MUU AUTOGOL 8
78 Borgogna Lorenzo SAA. TEAM 8
79 AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele Boggione Ricambi F.C. 8
80 DELLAIA Umberto Pro Secco 8
81 PIAZZOLLA edoardo F.C. Pannocchie 8
82 BOSCOLO Stefano QBR 8
83 DI FAZIO Francesco Recreativo Vulva 8
84 ROAGNA Edoardo Atletico Lesna 8
85 Nardi Andrea Powertech 8
86 BIGONI Alberto GLI INDISPETTITI 8
87 GIULIANI Federico Citizen 7
88 BEDINO Nicolò Locomo Team 7
89 MUGAVERO Michele F.C. Pannocchie 7
90 REALE Alessandro Pro Secco 7
91 VANNI ROBERTO I BRAIDESI 7
92 BOGLIONE GIOVANNI I BRAIDESI 7
93 DELPONTE Lorenzo MUU AUTOGOL 7
94 SPAGGIARI Andrea Team Pan Sped 7
95 PATRONE Simone Eatintime 7
96 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 7
97 Donna Tommaso ASD Giuco 97 7
98 ENRICO Riccardo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 7
99 MANCO Francesco HAMMERS UNITED 7
100 EMANUEL Matteo LA BASILICATA ESISTE 7
101 DUGARIA Matteo FLR 7
102 Amandola Stefano Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 6
103 BIOCCHI Nicholas Eatintime 6
104 MONTALEONE Nicola Real Colizzati 6
105 PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni Calafrica 6
106 ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 6
107 VENTURINI Marco U.C. DIAMOLI 6
108 SORTINO Mauro Quelli Della Taverna Greca 6
109 fittabile pietro AC PIcchia 6
110 FOLLIS Riccardo Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 6
111 REZZARO Edoardo Locomo Team 6
112 CRISPO Jacopo Pro Secco 6
113 LOCAPO Luigi Recreativo Vulva 6
114 GIANOGLIO Enrico AHIAX F.C. 6
115 MANCARELLA Vittorio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 6
116 ZAZA Fabio QBR 6
117 LANDO Francesco Real Colizzati 6
118 ISOARDI Andrea Locomo Team 6
119 Cardea Andrea Roberto LA BASILICATA ESISTE 6
120 MOUNTAZIH Omar LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
121 ORICCO niccolò I BRAIDESI 5
122 Ceravolo Cataldino C.L.N. Rivol Plate 5
123 DURANDO Marco Lambrusco & Popcorn 5
124 VADALA' Davide Lambrusco & Popcorn 5
125 MONGIARDINO Roberto Spider Pork 5
126 ANTONINI Federico Team Pan Sped 5
127 ORRU' Daniele Tettenham F.C. 5
128 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO GO EXPRESS 5
129 Impellizzeri Luca GO EXPRESS 5
130 DANIELE Nicolo' Pasquale Tettenham F.C. 5
131 CUOMO Federico F.C. Pannocchie 5
132 SCARCELLI Daniele F.C. Pannocchie 5
133 paci adrian Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 5
134 MUSUMECI Marco Quelli Della Taverna Greca 5
135 PORRO Matteo MUU AUTOGOL 5
136 FALCHERO GIUSEPPE Team Pan Sped 5
137 RUSSO Romeo Calafrica 5
138 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 5
139 PESSOLANO FILOS Eugenio Bulldog Team 5
140 Di Giovanna Luca ASD Giuco 97 5
141 LEONE Federico LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
142 TORIELLI Francesco Leicester Cisti 5
143 FOGLI Matteo Racket Iveco 5
144 RUCCO Gabriele U.C. DIAMOLI 5
145 FORTE Stefano Real Colizzati 5
146 CELLI Francesco Due Bir Al Bar 5
147 VADALA' Giuseppe Lambrusco & Popcorn 5
148 RICCI Riccardo AC PIcchia 5
149 AMORESE Paolo QBR 5
150 LOCOROTONDO Flavio LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
151 BRUGIAFREDDO MATTEO Sensa Cugnisiun 4
152 NERI Luca AC PIcchia 4
153 DEBERNARDI Giulio Locomo Team 4
154 TABOZZI Giovanni Due Bir Al Bar 4
155 ROSELLI Antonio Due Bir Al Bar 4
156 BUBBICO Marco Calafrica 4
157 FERRERO Cesare CONVIVIUM 4
158 GULINO Valerio Locomo Team 4
159 CALLEGARI Ludovico Leicester Cisti 4
160 Della Casa Sebastiano LA BASILICATA ESISTE 4
161 COLOMBARI Alexandr Bulldog Team 4
162 PIANFETTI LORENZO I BRAIDESI 4
163 MONDELLI Francesco AHIAX F.C. 4
164 FULLONE Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 4
165 FERRERo Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 4
166 Micheletti Pietro Maria ASD Giuco 97 4
167 LIONETTO Umberto Bulldog Team 4
168 FORNO Corrado MUU AUTOGOL 4
169 LAUDADIO Antonio Boggione Ricambi F.C. 4
170 Verdun di Cantogno Edoardo SAA. TEAM 4
171 DELLA SALA Edoardo SAA. TEAM 4
172 FALLETTA Alberto AHIAX F.C. 4
173 Dovico Alessandro Schalke 69 4
174 MONTEFUSCO Gabriele Boggione Ricambi F.C. 4
175 Marchesi Giulio Virgin Football club 4
176 Talarico Alessio Virgin Football club 4
177 ANGI' Christian Sensa Cugnisiun 4
178 ZAZA Stefano QBR 4
179 FREZZATO Gabriele Bolla F.C. 4
180 Pinizzotto Paolo GO EXPRESS 4
181 Massa Davide AC PIcchia 4
182 DALPONTE Vittorio Spider Pork 4
183 CESCA Alessandro Lambrusco & Popcorn 4
184 De Donatis Andrea Due Bir Al Bar 4
185 SIVIERO Gianluca C.L.N. Rivol Plate 4
186 Scaparone Andrea I BRAIDESI 4
187 BIALE Valerio Lambrusco & Popcorn 4
188 MOLINO Daniele Citizen 4
189 GIULIANI Alessandro Citizen 4
190 BOMBARDI ALESSANDRO GLI INDISPETTITI 4
191 OTRANTO Antonio Team Pan Sped 4
192 DI GUIDA Michele QBR 3
193 BARREL Davide MUU AUTOGOL 3
194 Musumeci Leonardo Citizen 3
195 CALOSSO Fabrizio C.L.N. Rivol Plate 3
196 RAPA marco GO EXPRESS 3
197 ARCARO Gianluca Bulldog Team 3
198 SPOSATO Simone MUU AUTOGOL 3
199 BONANNO Marco Sensa Cugnisiun 3
200 PIGNATELLI Edoardo Schalke 69 3
201 GASCHINO LORENZO Pro Secco 3
202 MASSARI ALESSANDRO Schalke 69 3
203 Greco Giorgio DICUNT F.C. 3
204 Longo Simone Atletico Lesna 3
205 VILLA Enrico Tettenham F.C. 3
206 FERRARI Leonardo MUU AUTOGOL 3
207 RESENTE Simone Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 3
208 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco Bolla F.C. 3
209 Sinopoli Terigi Alessandro Virgin Football club 3
210 AMABILE Simone Boggione Ricambi F.C. 3
211 CAREGLIO Daniel TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 3
212 MINISSALE Vito Paninoteca 30 e Lode 3
213 DI STOLFO Alberto Eatintime 3
214 BARBERO Nicolo Locomo Team 3
215 Pittaluga Dorval R.C. Blattislabbra 3
216 Costella Pierluca R.C. Blattislabbra 3
217 PASCARELLA Michele R.C. Blattislabbra 3
218 DEL POPOLO Carlo Boggione Ricambi F.C. 3
219 Lunardi Federico ASD Giuco 97 3
220 BONFATTI Benedetto I Pazzi della piazza 3
221 VIBERTI Alberto HAMMERS UNITED 3
222 MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD Giuco 97 3
223 FUOCO Beniamino Recreativo Vulva 3
224 MARAFFINO Davide Powertech 3
225 MANDARA' Paolo Powertech 3
226 MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi Calafrica 3
227 GATTI Mattia Real Colizzati 3
228 SCHIAVONE Valerio Schalke 69 3
229 SOLLAZZO michael Racket Iveco 3
230 LIUNI Jacopo HAMMERS UNITED 3
231 Esposto Massimiliano CONVIVIUM 3
232 Burgio Giovanni GO EXPRESS 3
233 Piovano Nicolo' AC PIcchia 3
234 BONINO Gianmario AC PIcchia 3
235 BOMPARD Sergio Luigi Recreativo Vulva 3
236 BASILI Andrea Leicester Cisti 3
237 Castelli Fabio Sensa Cugnisiun 3
238 GALLICCHIO Tomas FLR 3
239 DE LUCA Francesco Real Colizzati 3
240 Rapa Giorgio GO EXPRESS 3
241 DE BARTOLO Alessandro Due Bir Al Bar 3
242 Hasulaj Lejtnido FLR 3
243 GIACCO Manuel Atletico Lesna 3
244 MARONGIU Fabio FLR 3
245 TODELLA Federico #hashtag abbigliamento 3
246 LAROCCA Donatello Calafrica 3
247 Jones Gilberto AHIAX F.C. 3
248 MARONGIU ROBERTO FLR 2
249 CIABOTTI MARIANO Calafrica 2
250 PALAGONIA Andrea The Footjobs 2
251 Buffa Filippo LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
252 PUTZOLU Alessandro TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 2
253 MELLACE Joele Tettenham F.C. 2
254 RODI Gianmarco U.C. DIAMOLI 2
255 Bonapitacola Michele R.C. Blattislabbra 2
256 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA Matteo CONVIVIUM 2
257 CAMBONI Francesco Sensa Cugnisiun 2
258 ALFONSO Federico Atletico Lesna 2
259 Uscello Gabriele FLR 2
260 Siragusa Alessandro Sensa Cugnisiun 2
261 PROVAGGI Federico Citizen 2
262 RUGGIERO Andrea #hashtag abbigliamento 2
263 NICOTRA Mattia Sensa Cugnisiun 2
264 GALLUZZO Umberto F.C. Pannocchie 2
265 BUONOCORE Mirko Tettenham F.C. 2
266 COLOSIMO MAURO Calafrica 2
267 D'Alto Luca QBR 2
268 BUONOCORE Alessio Tettenham F.C. 2
269 SCARAFIA Roberto Recreativo Vulva 2
270 PLACIDO Giorgio LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
271 KAMAL Salmen Powertech 2
272 VERRA Samuele Locomo Team 2
273 Lo Bue Fabio ASD Giuco 97 2
274 TORTA Davide HAMMERS UNITED 2
275 BORTOLUSSI Michele Leicester Cisti 2
276 CICCONE Riccardo Powertech 2
277 ZANON Fabrizio GLI INDISPETTITI 2
278 CIANCITTO Aurelio Cesare Quelli Della Taverna Greca 2
279 FODARO Matteo Quelli Della Taverna Greca 2
280 BRIGNONE Francesco Locomo Team 2
281 POLICANO Mattia MUU AUTOGOL 2
282 ANZALDI Alex C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
283 PASCARELLA Luca R.C. Blattislabbra 2
284 VIALE Bruno Locomo Team 2
285 D'ARCONSO Giampiero Eatintime 2
286 Picchi Davide Real Colizzati 2
287 SORIA FRANCESCO Spider Pork 2
288 STIGLIANO Donato Tettenham F.C. 2
289 Ricci Lorenzo AC PIcchia 2
290 PELLIZZI Davide LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
291 ZANETTA Giulio F.C. IGNORANZA 2
292 BECCUTI vitorio DICUNT F.C. 2
293 Salvatore Mario AHIAX F.C. 2
294 TRUPIA Rosario Team Pan Sped 2
295 IMPERIALE Matteo Eatintime 2
296 Depalma Andrea Eatintime 2
297 ROTTI Rodolfo Racket Iveco 2
298 PIERANI Tommaso Racket Iveco 2
299 FOGLI Lorenzo Racket Iveco 2
300 BASILE ANDREA ANTONIO Recreativo Vulva 2
301 CALOSSO Fabrizio C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
302 BETTERO Luca C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
303 GRASSO Lazzaro Andrea C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
304 BONESSO Stefano Atletico Lesna 2
305 BONNì Nicola Atletico Lesna 2
306 SARTI Giorgio Racket Iveco 2
307 ZURLO Andrea F.C. IGNORANZA 2
308 MALVICINO Gioele HAMMERS UNITED 2
309 MELITO Andrea Pro Secco 2
310 MARELLI Edoardo Spider Pork 2
311 CALVARUSO emanuele AHIAX F.C. 2
312 NEBIOLO Marco Spider Pork 2
313 GULLONE Luca GLI INDISPETTITI 2
314 GIAY Francesco Bolla F.C. 2
315 MONTUORI Andrea Spider Pork 2
316 CLOT Carlo I Pazzi della piazza 2
317 TARICCO Francesco Locomo Team 2
318 CLOT Simone I Pazzi della piazza 1
319 VARGIU Filippo Pro Secco 1
320 CAPRA Lorenzo ASD Giuco 97 1
321 AIME Enrico I Pazzi della piazza 1
322 Montagnino Andrea I Pazzi della piazza 1
323 VECCHIO SIMONE GLI INDISPETTITI 1
324 ARNAUD Alberto GLI INDISPETTITI 1
325 BALLONE Alessio Recreativo Vulva 1
326 NAPOLI Giorgio Spider Pork 1
327 DONNA Matteo ASD Giuco 97 1
328 Morgese Ivan QBR 1
329 ZONE Andrea Sensa Cugnisiun 1
330 MARENGO Manuel Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
331 BRUNO Alessandro Maria Pro Secco 1
332 MILANESIO MARCO I BRAIDESI 1
333 Papa Roberto Team Pan Sped 1
334 Spina Daniele AC PIcchia 1
335 PENSA PIETRO Spider Pork 1
336 Caputo Samuele QBR 1
337 MAGNANO Marco Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
338 SONZA REORDA Fabrizio Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
339 MAIOCCHI Fabrizio F.C. IGNORANZA 1
340 GIACCARDI Luca Atletico Lesna 1
341 PERELLI Devid Recreativo Vulva 1
342 SALUZZO Marco Bolla F.C. 1
343 DI CORRADO Fabio Powertech 1
344 DE FRANCO Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 1
345 LERDA Roberto AHIAX F.C. 1
346 CAPPIELLO Carlo Schalke 69 1
347 BUONINCONTI luca DICUNT F.C. 1
348 Vettorato Marcello DICUNT F.C. 1
349 FERRARIS Fabio GLI INDISPETTITI 1
350 ROMITELLI Massimiliano Team Pan Sped 1
351 PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
352 Lanfranco Andrea Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
353 COCO Pasquale Citizen 1
354 rotondi pasquale AC PIcchia 1
355 Chirico Marco F.C. Pannocchie 1
356 CALLIPO Sergio F.C. Pannocchie 1
357 DI FIORE Marco Bolla F.C. 1
358 FAVETTO Alain Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
359 DANIELI MARCO Team Pan Sped 1
360 SCIROCCO ALBERICO The Footjobs 1
361 FIORENTINO Matteo The Footjobs 1
362 ARZENTE Danilo Eatintime 1
363 VINAI Lorenzo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 1
364 MONTAGNINO Francesco I Pazzi della piazza 1
365 Pesce Emanuele Virgin Football club 1
366 Porzio Vittorio Virgin Football club 1
367 GRASSO Andrea R.C. Blattislabbra 1
368 ZIZZA Marco R.C. Blattislabbra 1
369 NOTA Amedeo Bulldog Team 1
370 STANCAMPIANO Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 1
371 CECERE Gianluca Bulldog Team 1
372 GRIGIS Luca R.C. Blattislabbra 1
373 TICLI Michele Bulldog Team 1
374 Cima Alberto SAA. TEAM 1
375 BRIGANTI EMANUEL Powertech 1
376 ERCOLE Alessandro MUU AUTOGOL 1
377 PAVESE DAVIDE Schalke 69 1
378 RUSSO Stefano Locomo Team 1
379 GUABELLO Michael The Footjobs 1
380 PATA Michele Quelli Della Taverna Greca 1
381 FERRATO DAVIDE F.C. Pannocchie 1
382 LANZA Michele CONVIVIUM 1
383 BERGONZI Gabriele Maria TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 1
384 vezzani carlo GO EXPRESS 1
385 RONCO Giovanni HAMMERS UNITED 1
386 MONTALBANO Andrea The Footjobs 1
387 DI ROSA Andrea Quelli Della Taverna Greca 1
388 AMORESE Alessandro Due Bir Al Bar 1
389 GABBIANI Claudio Real Colizzati 1
390 Pisaroni Giorgio Real Colizzati 1
391 VANDONI Andrea Due Bir Al Bar 1
392 TURANO Davide Virgin Football club 1
393 Zea Angelo FLR 1
394 TARTAGLINO DAVIDE GO EXPRESS 1
395 PAVANO Andrea Carmelo Paninoteca 30 e Lode 1
396 COMUZIO Giulio Real Colizzati 1
397 MUGAVERO Michele F.C. Pannocchie 1
398 PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
399 Scaparone Andrea I BRAIDESI 1
400 STEFANON Marco #hashtag abbigliamento 1
401 VITTONE Alessandro Pro Secco 1
402 Rosina Andrea SAA. TEAM 1
403 ROSSI Valter Atletico Lesna 1
404 SILVANO Francesco I Pazzi della piazza 1
405 Gallo Flavio Giovanni CONVIVIUM 1
406 FRESIA Filippo CONVIVIUM 1
407 RUSSO Giuseppe Recreativo Vulva 1
408 GRIFALCONI Emanuele #hashtag abbigliamento 1
409 ORSINI Tommaso #hashtag abbigliamento 1
410 BELLINO alberto #hashtag abbigliamento 1
411 FAVETTO Thierry Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1