# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 LASTELLA Luigi DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO C5 18
2 GUABELLO Michael The Bradbury's 13
3 ACTIS Enrico Sambucanieri 13
4 ZANTEDESCHI Luca ODS Evolution 12
5 INGRAO FABIO Beverly inps 9
6 RIPARI Luca Dinamo Losca 9
7 MONTELEONE SONNY ODS Evolution 8
8 MANOLINO ROBERTO Beverly inps 8
9 PISTONE JACOPO Brazzers 7
10 USSIA Alessandro Brazzers 7
11 CANFORA Alfredo ODS Evolution 7
12 CALO' Carlo Yellow Submarine 7
13 BOLOGNA Simone DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO C5 7
14 LERDA Pietro The Bradbury's 6
15 INNOCENTE David DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO C5 6
16 RAHALI Adil Sambucanieri 6
17 CARIELLO GIUSEPPE Sobrietà Time 5
18 POLITANO ANDREA Sobrietà Time 5
19 PASTA GIANMARIO Beverly inps 5
20 ROSSO Diego ODS Evolution 5
21 GRIECO Italo Antonio ODS Evolution 4
22 ZANTEDESCHI Massimo ODS Evolution 4
23 CURCELLI Davide Brazzers 4
24 PAVIA edoardo PANINHOUR F.C. 4
25 FRANCO Andrea Yellow Submarine 4
26 CONSOLI Giulio Yellow Submarine 4
27 VALORI Alessio KTM 4
28 MANCUSO Federico Sambucanieri 4
29 INZISA Stefano Dinamo Losca 4
30 INZISA Pierpaolo Dinamo Losca 3
31 PIGNOLO Salvatore DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO C5 3
32 FORNAROTTO Umberto KTM 3
33 NAPOLITANO Carmine KTM 3
34 Sinico Gianbattista La Maledetta 3
35 frandina salvatore La Maledetta 3
36 Pavanello Fabrizio DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO C5 3
37 D'AGOSTINO Antonello DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO C5 3
38 GIORDANO Nicolò Sobrietà Time 3
39 GUERRINI Matteo Sobrietà Time 3
40 BETHAZ Paolo Real Saragnocca 3
41 RICCI MARCO Real Saragnocca 2
42 CUTRI' Stefano Atletico Real 2
43 TAVERNITI Giorgio Atletico Real 2
44 GALUPPI Michael Dinamo Losca 2
45 GOLISANO Andrea Dinamo Losca 2
46 RAINERO Enrico Real Saragnocca 2
47 NEBIOLO DAVIDE Dinamo Faluce 2
48 SERVETTI Andrea Sobrietà Time 2
49 Mannini Massimo Atletico Pastina 2
50 LOVERA Francesco Sobrietà Time 2
51 Schiliro' Simone Sambucanieri 2
52 FAVALE Edoardo The Bradbury's 2
53 DEL BUONO Andrea Dinamo Losca 2
54 GROSSO DANIELE PANINHOUR F.C. 2
55 CARRIERI DANIELE PANINHOUR F.C. 2
56 MACRI' Gaetano DELIZIA GRUGLIASCO C5 2
57 ABBATTISTA Roberto The Bradbury's 2
58 FONTANA Fabrizio PAS. F.C. 2
59 Falbo Fabio La Maledetta 2
60 usai stefano La Maledetta 2
61 MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT 2
62 CAMPOS David Josuè Dinamo Losca 2
63 Bocancea Razvan Cristian Atletico Pastina 1
64 frandina luigi La Maledetta 1
65 barbone alessandro La Maledetta 1
66 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 1
67 MINUTELLO Denis Sambucanieri 1
68 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 1
69 Caricato Luigi Fulminea 1
70 Lorenzetti Pietro PAS. F.C. 1
71 ROSSIN Andrea PAS. F.C. 1
72 DEL BELLO MAURO NICOLAS PANINHOUR F.C. 1
73 CASAVECCHIA Federico Beverly inps 1
74 BRUNAZZI Davide PAS. F.C. 1
75 NUZZO LUCA PANINHOUR F.C. 1
76 RAUSEO Vincenzo ODS Evolution 1
77 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 1
78 VERGANO giorgio A.S. CARSI 1
79 MARTINOTTI SIMONE Yellow Submarine 1
80 Di Carlo Stefano Atletico Real 1
81 LUCHE Moreno Atletico Real 1
82 Casorelli Luca Yellow Submarine 1
83 Casorelli Luca Yellow Submarine 1
84 BERARDI Mattia Real Saragnocca 1