Toggle navigation
Campionati CUS
Home
News
Campionati 23/24
Campionato calcio a 5
Campionato Calcio a 7 maschile
Campionato Calcio a 5 Femminile
SUMMER CUP 2024
CALCIO A 5 MASCHILE
CALCIO A 7
CALCIO A 5 FEMM
Login
Logout
×
Login Campionati
E-Mail
Password
Error:
Email o password errati
CAMPIONATO C7
Home
CAMPIONATO C7
Gironi
UNICO
Fasi Finali
Top Marcatori
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
1
MORINI nicolò maria
HAMMERS UNITED
16
2
Rossi Simone
SCHALKE T4
16
3
Dellagaren Daglas
SCHALKE T4
14
4
CARATTINI DAVIDE
CACIARA FC
12
5
LIUNI Jacopo
HAMMERS UNITED
12
6
Riva Matias Cuauhtzin
SCHALKE T4
10
7
BRSCIC Mattia
NAVIER STOKES CITY
10
8
Schulz Nick
ESCP
10
9
MICHELETTI Paolo Maria
NAVIER STOKES CITY
9
10
FOTI MARCO
CACIARA FC
8
11
POLETTI Riccardo
NAVIER STOKES CITY
8
12
Stotz Mattis
ESCP
7
13
BALDE MAMADOU SALIOU
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
7
14
KOLDASHI DENIS
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
6
15
ROMEO ANTONIO DAVIDE
INSUPERABILI
6
16
CATTINI Federico
CACIARA FC
6
17
BADAMY ALY TALAT
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
6
18
Haimo Julian
ESCP
6
19
Zucchino Juan Sebastian
ESCP
6
20
polese simone
SCHALKE T4
6
21
PACE Matteo
CACIARA FC
5
22
Mfaddel Mohammed
INSUPERABILI
5
23
SOLUSTRI DANIELE WILLIAM
CACIARA FC
5
24
SOFIA ENZO
ESCP
5
25
Pappalardo Lorenzo
CACIARA FC
5
26
PANNESE MATTIA
CACIARA FC
5
27
D'AMBROSIO Gabriele
SCHALKE T4
5
28
MOHAMED AHMED AHMED ATTY MOSTAFA
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
5
29
Golaz Nicolas
ESCP
4
30
BIANCHI Federico
NAVIER STOKES CITY
4
31
PESSINA Giovanni
SCHALKE T4
4
32
Kooijman Lukas
ESCP
4
33
JOBARTEH EBRIMA
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
3
34
ROSSETTO Umberto
HAMMERS UNITED
3
35
D'AGNELLO Luca
HAMMERS UNITED
3
36
CAPUTO Marco
HAMMERS UNITED
3
37
TORTA Davide
HAMMERS UNITED
2
38
Dagnese Davide
CACIARA FC
2
39
MAZZIER FRANCESCO
CACIARA FC
2
40
Ibrahim Ramy Marzouk Ibrahim Ali
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
2
41
DE BASTIANI MARCO
NAVIER STOKES CITY
2
42
CAMARA MOHAMED
INSUPERABILI
2
43
KHATTAB SAMIR
INSUPERABILI
2
44
MYRTAJ DANIEL
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
2
45
MOIA Andrea
INSUPERABILI
2
46
MINUTELLA MANUEL
INSUPERABILI
2
47
GENTILI Elia
NAVIER STOKES CITY
2
48
Astolfi Riccardo
ESCP
2
49
Souleymane Ougacem
ESCP
2
50
Mougin Milo
ESCP
2
51
Bendele Daniel
ESCP
2
52
Oettingen-Wallerstein Eugen
ESCP
1
53
Lisanti Fabrizio
NAVIER STOKES CITY
1
54
Ceste Leonardo
SCHALKE T4
1
55
GUIDETTI Emile
NAVIER STOKES CITY
1
56
MORETTI Gaetano
HAMMERS UNITED
1
57
CIARDELLI Riccardo
ESCP
1
58
PUATO MATTEO
CACIARA FC
1
59
BRUNO HOOGLEITER ROBERT ALBERTO
INSUPERABILI
1
60
VALENTI ANDREA
INSUPERABILI
1
61
COSTANTINI ABDELHAKIM LINO
CALCIO SENZA CONFINI
1
62
ZAZZU MANUEL
INSUPERABILI
1
63
Semprucci Andrea
NAVIER STOKES CITY
1
64
Olive Simone
SCHALKE T4
1
65
POZZI Niccolò
HAMMERS UNITED
1
66
ANDREONE Stefano
HAMMERS UNITED
1