# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 NEIROTTI Filippo Leicester Cisti 11
2 GUAZZO Matteo Alfredo Eatintime 7
3 CANNILLO Antonio F.C. IGNORANZA 6
4 CHIAPINO Oliviero Spider Pork 6
5 FOLLIS Riccardo Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 6
6 DUGARIA Matteo FLR 5
7 BIOCCHI Nicholas Eatintime 5
8 NEIROTTI Alessandro Leicester Cisti 5
9 PATRONE Simone Eatintime 5
10 MESSINA Danilo Ermes F.C. IGNORANZA 4
11 BIGLIA Marco GLI INDISPETTITI 4
12 Hasulaj Lejtnido FLR 4
13 paci adrian Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 4
14 Pinizzotto Paolo GO EXPRESS 4
15 MANCO Francesco HAMMERS UNITED 4
16 BASILI Andrea Leicester Cisti 3
17 COMUZIO Giulio Real Colizzati 3
18 Burgio Giovanni GO EXPRESS 3
19 GRIMALDI Paolo Maria CONVIVIUM 3
20 FORINA Andrea FLR 3
21 MONGIARDINO Roberto Spider Pork 3
22 DALPONTE Vittorio Spider Pork 2
23 ZANETTA Giulio F.C. IGNORANZA 2
24 PENSA PIETRO Spider Pork 2
25 DEMARIE Alessandro Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 2
26 IMPERIALE Matteo Eatintime 2
27 Depalma Andrea Eatintime 2
28 DI STOLFO Alberto Eatintime 2
29 CALLEGARI Ludovico Leicester Cisti 2
30 Micheletti Pietro Maria ASD Giuco 97 2
31 TORIELLI Francesco Leicester Cisti 2
32 SCHETTINO gabriele FLR 2
33 BORTOLUSSI Michele Leicester Cisti 2
34 MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD Giuco 97 2
35 Comba Lorenzo ASD Giuco 97 2
36 Jones Gilberto AHIAX F.C. 2
37 SCALICI federico CONVIVIUM 2
38 DI TOMMASO Stefano F.C. IGNORANZA 2
39 MONTALEONE Nicola Real Colizzati 2
40 Esposto Massimiliano CONVIVIUM 2
41 Mongelli Gianmarco F.C. IGNORANZA 2
42 Pisaroni Giorgio Real Colizzati 2
43 Uscello Gabriele FLR 2
44 Zea Angelo FLR 1
45 GALLICCHIO Tomas FLR 1
46 FERRERO Cesare CONVIVIUM 1
47 vezzani carlo GO EXPRESS 1
48 RESENTE Simone Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
49 SCIALO' Marco Eatintime 1
50 LIUNI Jacopo HAMMERS UNITED 1
51 FRESIA Filippo CONVIVIUM 1
52 TOMAIUOLO Daniele Eatintime 1
53 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA Matteo CONVIVIUM 1
54 VIBERTI Alberto HAMMERS UNITED 1
55 Lo Bue Fabio ASD Giuco 97 1
56 SELLITTO Enrico Leicester Cisti 1
57 PASCARELLA Luca R.C. Blattislabbra 1
58 ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 1
59 Di Giovanna Luca ASD Giuco 97 1
60 D'ARCONSO Giampiero Eatintime 1
61 LANDO Francesco Real Colizzati 1
62 BIGONI Alberto GLI INDISPETTITI 1
63 GARONI Gianluca GLI INDISPETTITI 1
64 CAPRA Lorenzo ASD Giuco 97 1
65 Cavallaro Andrea Francesco F.C. IGNORANZA 1
66 Salvatore Mario AHIAX F.C. 1