# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 SANSONETTI Guido Racket Iveco 7
2 SCAMUZZI Andrea I Pazzi della piazza 7
3 FUOCO Beniamino Recreativo Vulva 7
4 FERRARESE Edoardo I Pazzi della piazza 6
5 PESSOLANO FILOS Eugenio Bulldog Team 5
6 PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni Calafrica 5
7 SOLLAZZO michael Racket Iveco 4
8 FREZZATO Gabriele Bolla F.C. 4
9 PIGOZZI Lorenzo I Pazzi della piazza 4
10 DI GUIDA Michele QBR 4
11 VERDUN TOMMASO Bolla F.C. 4
12 ROSSI David Atletico Lesna 4
13 Caputo Samuele QBR 4
14 VISIONE Marco Recreativo Vulva 4
15 ZARLENGA Andrea DICUNT F.C. 3
16 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 3
17 MUGAVERO Michele F.C. Pannocchie 3
18 CAPRA Alberto Bolla F.C. 3
19 GIULIANI Federico Citizen 3
20 STELLA GIACOMO I Pazzi della piazza 3
21 MARCHISIO GABRIELE Racket Iveco 3
22 BATTISTELLA Stefno Bulldog Team 3
23 RICCI Riccardo AC PIcchia 3
24 AMORESE Paolo QBR 3
25 Stanchi Luigi AC PIcchia 2
26 MONTAGNINO Francesco I Pazzi della piazza 2
27 ZAZA Stefano QBR 2
28 LEONE Federico LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
29 Della Casa Sebastiano LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
30 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 2
31 CONTIERO LUDOVICO I BRAIDESI 2
32 Scaparone Andrea I BRAIDESI 2
33 AIME Enrico I Pazzi della piazza 2
34 ANTONINI Federico Team Pan Sped 2
35 SARTI Giorgio Racket Iveco 2
36 BOSCOLO Stefano QBR 2
37 PISCHEDDA Gianluca Recreativo Vulva 2
38 BELLOCCI Riccardo Calafrica 2
39 SILVANO Francesco I Pazzi della piazza 2
40 STEINLEITNER Stefano DICUNT F.C. 1
41 ALFONSO Federico Atletico Lesna 1
42 Buffa Filippo LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
43 LOCAPO Luigi Recreativo Vulva 1
44 GIACCO Flavio Atletico Lesna 1
45 DI FAZIO Francesco Recreativo Vulva 1
46 ROAGNA Edoardo Atletico Lesna 1
47 ROTTI Rodolfo Racket Iveco 1
48 PIERANI Tommaso Racket Iveco 1
49 FOGLI Lorenzo Racket Iveco 1
50 Longo Simone Atletico Lesna 1
51 Lorusso Giovanni Team Pan Sped 1
52 FORNARI Antonio Recreativo Vulva 1
53 SALUZZO Marco Bolla F.C. 1
54 GARRONE Giovanni I Pazzi della piazza 1
55 Montagnino Andrea I Pazzi della piazza 1
56 ORICCO niccolò I BRAIDESI 1
57 Stella Daniele QBR 1
58 ZAZA Fabio QBR 1
59 Cardea Andrea Roberto LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
60 MOUNTAZIH Omar LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
61 GIAY Francesco Bolla F.C. 1
62 MOLINO Daniele Citizen 1
63 OLIVA Edoardo Racket Iveco 1
64 ARCARO Gianluca Bulldog Team 1
65 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 1
66 RUSSO Romeo Calafrica 1
67 TICLI Michele Bulldog Team 1
68 COLOMBARI Alexandr Bulldog Team 1
69 BONFATTI Benedetto I Pazzi della piazza 1
70 FOGLI Matteo Racket Iveco 1
71 CLOT Simone I Pazzi della piazza 1
72 GOGESCU Dragos Citizen 1
73 SCARCELLI Daniele F.C. Pannocchie 1
74 PROCOPIO Alessio Calafrica 1
75 DI FIORE Marco Bolla F.C. 1
76 VILLA Enrico Tettenham F.C. 1
77 Chirico Marco F.C. Pannocchie 1
78 Massa Davide AC PIcchia 1
79 rotondi pasquale AC PIcchia 1
80 fittabile pietro AC PIcchia 1
81 ORRU' Daniele Tettenham F.C. 1
82 STIGLIANO Donato Tettenham F.C. 1
83 SPAGGIARI Andrea Team Pan Sped 1