# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 AMATO Alberto BESTIE PIANEZZESI 13
2 CARDONE Matteo A.S.ORETA 13
3 ZITO Simone Rapid Foot Job 13
4 RABITO michel L' Ultima Legione 12
5 PERCIVALLE Nicolò Maria Wood verhampton 11
6 ZANTEDESCHI Luca L' Ultima Legione 10
7 MAIO cesare FC Tettenham 8
8 PETRILLO Marco Paolo BESTIE PIANEZZESI 8
9 SAMPERI LUCA FC Tettenham 8
10 NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH F.C. 7
11 ROSSIN Andrea PAS. F.C. 6
12 ARTUSIO francesco FC Tettenham 6
13 BERTOLI Stefano Stemplari 5
14 Cassinelli Simone Athletic B4 5
15 Lorenzetti Pietro PAS. F.C. 5
16 MORINI nicolò maria QUEEN'S BOYS 5
17 Falcone Gabriele Athletic B4 5
18 GRISO Matteo BESTIE PIANEZZESI 5
19 PONTE Aldo Scarsenal 5
20 Congedo Antonio Pensiunaited f.c. 5
21 PASCARELLA Luca S.O. Blattislabbra 5
22 GIOSA Gerardo ANONYMUS '88 5
23 Boero Simone I CANI 4
24 TROMBATORE FABIO Stemplari 4
25 MIGLIO Enrico FC Tettenham 4
26 CHIPPARI Francesco QUEEN'S BOYS 4
27 CIDDA Andrea L' Ultima Legione 4
28 BARRA Francesco Real Sassano F.C. 4
29 Polizzi Davide Scacco matto 4
30 DI MARTINO Pierpaolo Rapid Foot Job 4
31 Rossi Gianluca Partizan Degrado 4
32 VITALE Paolo PLATA O PLOMO 4
33 MARIOTTI stefano Athletic Pippao 4
34 Di vita Antonio QUEEN'S BOYS 4
35 MANZO Simone ROUGH F.C. 4
36 CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH F.C. 4
37 ALLEGRI Marco Stemplari 3
38 RUSSO Mario Stemplari 3
39 MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario LA DINAMO 3
40 ABBA' Alfonso PRINCE ALBERT 3
41 Minellono Stefano QUEEN'S BOYS 3
42 Di Stefano Alessandro QUEEN'S BOYS 3
43 ELETTRI FABRIZIO Athletic Pippao 3
44 Manfredi Marco Deportivo la Carogna F.C. 3
45 MORELLO Alberto Athletic Pippao 3
46 FAVARO Marco The Bradbury's 3
47 BRUNAZZI Davide PAS. F.C. 3
48 PIAZZA Alberto L' Ultima Legione 3
49 MINIO Eugenio Partizan Degrado 3
50 GAVARRINO Matteo S.O. Blattislabbra 3
51 Belladonna Marco Wood verhampton 3
52 DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 3
53 CARATO Marco Nachos 3
54 RUSSO Giorgio Stemplari 3
55 CARINI Francesco Scarsenal 3
56 RUSSO Giuseppe Rapid Foot Job 3
57 BOTTO Umberto LA DINAMO 3
58 PIVIOTTI Matteo QUEEN'S BOYS 2
59 BRUNO ETTORE CUT 2
60 TABIKH ALI RIDA PRINCE ALBERT 2
61 FURNARI Luca PLATA O PLOMO 2
62 CAMUSSO Matteo Pensiunaited f.c. 2
63 PULVIRENTI Lorenzo Scacco matto 2
64 PULLIN Thomas A.S.ORETA 2
65 PERSI Luca Pensiunaited f.c. 2
66 DELL'ERBA GIAN PAOLO BESTIE PIANEZZESI 2
67 MARINO Paolo Francesco ANONYMUS '88 2
68 Buttignoni Enrico ANONYMUS '88 2
69 BOTTO Federico LA DINAMO 2
70 LEONARDI Marco ANONYMUS '88 2
71 CALO MATTIA Real Sassano F.C. 2
72 MARCOLONGO Simone Pensiunaited f.c. 2
73 APRILE Marco ROUGH F.C. 2
74 SABATO Marco Real Sassano F.C. 2
75 RABITO federico L' Ultima Legione 2
76 GALLO Francesco LITG 2
77 IMPERIALE Alberto A.S.ORETA 2
78 MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT 2
79 ABBATTISTA Roberto The Bradbury's 2
80 DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 2
81 DE FILIPPO Gabriele CUT 2
82 Corrotto Alessandro Athletic B4 2
83 PACELLA riccardo Deportivo la Carogna F.C. 2
84 Guarino Antonio Athletic B4 2
85 Broglio Emanuele QUEEN'S BOYS 2
86 MANUELLI Jonathan L' Ultima Legione 2
87 GRIGIS Luca S.O. Blattislabbra 2
88 MARTELLI Enrico S.O. Blattislabbra 2
89 CARETTO Christian LA DINAMO 2
90 PIRRELLI Ignazio Nachos 2
91 CARDELLO Marco A.S.ORETA 2
92 ROMANO Roberto Stemplari 2
93 PIONATO Stefano ROUGH F.C. 2
94 FIORE Federico PLATA O PLOMO 2
95 BORGARO Pietro FC Tettenham 2
96 PASCARELLA Michele S.O. Blattislabbra 1
97 SASSANELLI stefano Stemplari 1
98 TRENTINI Stefano PRINCE ALBERT 1
99 FACCILONGO Giuseppe Nachos 1
100 SETTEMBRE LUCA PRINCE ALBERT 1
101 MANDOSSO Michele PLATA O PLOMO 1
102 BERDUFI Igli Scacco matto 1
103 PERTICARO Giuseppe Ettore CUT 1
104 FONTANA Fabrizio PAS. F.C. 1
105 GUABELLO Michael The Bradbury's 1
106 LANGONE Mattia A.S.ORETA 1
107 GLORIOSO Simone The Bradbury's 1
108 PROVERA Roberto Real Sassano F.C. 1
109 GRAZIANO santo Real Sassano F.C. 1
110 PALENI Stefano Scarsenal 1
111 COMINA Federico LA DINAMO 1
112 BOCCHINI Filippo Maria LITG 1
113 ODORICO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 1
114 GIALDI Fabio Deportivo la Carogna F.C. 1
115 casci umberto Athletic Pippao 1
116 MARONGIU Fabio Partizan Degrado 1
117 MANCA Luca LITG 1
118 GATTI Marco Rapid Foot Job 1
119 ARATO Samuele Athletic Pippao 1
120 PISTELLI Lorenzo Wood verhampton 1
121 GIRAUDO Luca Rapid Foot Job 1
122 Perotto Zeno Scacco matto 1
123 PERO Edoardo Wood verhampton 1
124 BOLOGNA Giacomo Pensiunaited f.c. 1
125 ZEGNA Andrea Pensiunaited f.c. 1
126 Einaudi Giacomo I CANI 1
127 Lo Piccolo Mattia I CANI 1
128 Malesan Luca ANONYMUS '88 1
129 STIVALA FABIO Partizan Degrado 1
130 ARATO Ludovico Athletic Pippao 1
131 Pasero Leone Athletic B4 1
132 GIRGENTI Giovanni LITG 1