# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 ZITO Simone Rapid Foot Job 20
2 AMATO Alberto BESTIE PIANEZZESI 18
3 CARDONE Matteo A.S.ORETA 17
4 NUNZIATA Andrea ROUGH F.C. 16
5 PERCIVALLE Nicolò Maria Wood verhampton 14
6 MONTELEONE SONNY L' Ultima Legione 13
7 FURNARI Luca PLATA O PLOMO 12
8 RABITO michel L' Ultima Legione 12
9 MORINI nicolò maria QUEEN'S BOYS 11
10 ZANTEDESCHI Luca L' Ultima Legione 10
11 GATTI Marco Rapid Foot Job 10
12 MAIO cesare FC Tettenham 9
13 SAMPERI LUCA FC Tettenham 9
14 Lorenzetti Pietro PAS. F.C. 9
15 PETRILLO Marco Paolo BESTIE PIANEZZESI 8
16 PALISCIANO Michele PLATA O PLOMO 8
17 MANZO Simone ROUGH F.C. 7
18 CARAMIA Alessandro ROUGH F.C. 7
19 ROSSIN Andrea PAS. F.C. 7
20 Falcone Gabriele Athletic B4 6
21 ARTUSIO francesco FC Tettenham 6
22 BERTOLI Stefano Stemplari 6
23 Di Stefano Alessandro QUEEN'S BOYS 6
24 VITALE Paolo PLATA O PLOMO 6
25 DI MARTINO Pierpaolo Rapid Foot Job 6
26 MORELLO Alberto Athletic Pippao 6
27 PASCARELLA Luca S.O. Blattislabbra 6
28 GIOSA Gerardo ANONYMUS '88 5
29 Congedo Antonio Pensiunaited f.c. 5
30 DELL'ERBA GIAN PAOLO BESTIE PIANEZZESI 5
31 PONTE Aldo Scarsenal 5
32 GRISO Matteo BESTIE PIANEZZESI 5
33 FLORIO Francesco L' Ultima Legione 5
34 CHIPPARI Francesco QUEEN'S BOYS 5
35 Cassinelli Simone Athletic B4 5
36 PIAZZA Alberto L' Ultima Legione 5
37 CIDDA Andrea L' Ultima Legione 5
38 BRUNAZZI Davide PAS. F.C. 5
39 FAVARO Marco The Bradbury's 4
40 ABBATTISTA Roberto The Bradbury's 4
41 Polizzi Davide Scacco matto 4
42 BARRA Francesco Real Sassano F.C. 4
43 APRILE Marco ROUGH F.C. 4
44 Corrotto Alessandro Athletic B4 4
45 Rossi Gianluca Partizan Degrado 4
46 ELETTRI FABRIZIO Athletic Pippao 4
47 MARIOTTI stefano Athletic Pippao 4
48 Di vita Antonio QUEEN'S BOYS 4
49 TROMBATORE FABIO Stemplari 4
50 Broglio Emanuele QUEEN'S BOYS 4
51 ALLEGRI Marco Stemplari 4
52 casci umberto Athletic Pippao 4
53 CAPELLI Marco Rapid Foot Job 4
54 MIGLIO Enrico FC Tettenham 4
55 Boero Simone I CANI 4
56 PIONATO Stefano ROUGH F.C. 4
57 MANUELLI Jonathan L' Ultima Legione 4
58 SAN PIETRO Leonardo Athletic Pippao 4
59 ABBA' Alfonso PRINCE ALBERT 3
60 BOTTO Umberto LA DINAMO 3
61 RUSSO Giuseppe Rapid Foot Job 3
62 CARINI Francesco Scarsenal 3
63 GIRAUDO Luca Rapid Foot Job 3
64 RUSSO GIUSEPPE Rapid Foot Job 3
65 RUSSO Giorgio Stemplari 3
66 Belladonna Marco Wood verhampton 3
67 DONADDIO Simone PRINCE ALBERT 3
68 CARATO Marco Nachos 3
69 GAVARRINO Matteo S.O. Blattislabbra 3
70 RUSSO Mario Stemplari 3
71 ROMANO Roberto Stemplari 3
72 MANGLAVITI Emanuele FC Tettenham 3
73 MAROCCO Emiliano Francesco Mario LA DINAMO 3
74 Minellono Stefano QUEEN'S BOYS 3
75 Manfredi Marco Deportivo la Carogna F.C. 3
76 MINIO Eugenio Partizan Degrado 3
77 GLORIOSO Simone The Bradbury's 3
78 NOTARI Roberto L' Ultima Legione 3
79 CAPRA STEFANO L' Ultima Legione 2
80 PACELLA riccardo Deportivo la Carogna F.C. 2
81 SABATO Marco Real Sassano F.C. 2
82 MARCOLONGO Simone Pensiunaited f.c. 2
83 DE FILIPPO Alessandro CUT 2
84 DE FILIPPO Gabriele CUT 2
85 IMPERIALE Alberto A.S.ORETA 2
86 MAGGIO GIUSEPPE CUT 2
87 RABITO federico L' Ultima Legione 2
88 GALLO Francesco LITG 2
89 CARETTO Christian LA DINAMO 2
90 PIRRELLI Ignazio Nachos 2
91 CARDELLO Marco A.S.ORETA 2
92 PACENZA antonello ROUGH F.C. 2
93 Guarino Antonio Athletic B4 2
94 LEONARDI Marco ANONYMUS '88 2
95 MARINO Paolo Francesco ANONYMUS '88 2
96 CHIUMMENTO Dennis L' Ultima Legione 2
97 Buttignoni Enrico ANONYMUS '88 2
98 CALO MATTIA Real Sassano F.C. 2
99 BOTTO Federico LA DINAMO 2
100 CARINI Ruben BESTIE PIANEZZESI 2
101 TABIKH ALI RIDA PRINCE ALBERT 2
102 ARATO Ludovico Athletic Pippao 2
103 Pasero Leone Athletic B4 2
104 PULVIRENTI Lorenzo Scacco matto 2
105 PULLIN Thomas A.S.ORETA 2
106 PERSI Luca Pensiunaited f.c. 2
107 PIVIOTTI Matteo QUEEN'S BOYS 2
108 BRUNO ETTORE CUT 2
109 ARATO Samuele Athletic Pippao 2
110 FIORE Federico PLATA O PLOMO 2
111 BORGARO Pietro FC Tettenham 2
112 GRIGIS Luca S.O. Blattislabbra 2
113 MARTELLI Enrico S.O. Blattislabbra 2
114 CAMUSSO Matteo Pensiunaited f.c. 2
115 BOLOGNA Giacomo Pensiunaited f.c. 1
116 ZEGNA Andrea Pensiunaited f.c. 1
117 Einaudi Giacomo I CANI 1
118 Lo Piccolo Mattia I CANI 1
119 Malesan Luca ANONYMUS '88 1
120 PASCARELLA Michele S.O. Blattislabbra 1
121 ZIZZA Marco S.O. Blattislabbra 1
122 STIVALA FABIO Partizan Degrado 1
123 GIRGENTI Giovanni LITG 1
124 PERO Edoardo Wood verhampton 1
125 MARONGIU Fabio Partizan Degrado 1
126 BOTTIROLI Gabriele Scarsenal 1
127 PISTELLI Lorenzo Wood verhampton 1
128 Perotto Zeno Scacco matto 1
129 POLISENO Marco Scarsenal 1
130 Marchisio Walter L' Ultima Legione 1
131 ODORICO LORENZO PRINCE ALBERT 1
132 GIALDI Fabio Deportivo la Carogna F.C. 1
133 MANCA Luca LITG 1
134 LIANTI ALESSANDRO L' Ultima Legione 1
135 SASSANELLI stefano Stemplari 1
136 GUARINO Paolo Athletic B4 1
137 TRENTINI Stefano PRINCE ALBERT 1
138 GUABELLO Michael The Bradbury's 1
139 LANGONE Mattia A.S.ORETA 1
140 FONTANA Fabrizio PAS. F.C. 1
141 FACCILONGO Giuseppe Nachos 1
142 SETTEMBRE Luca PRINCE ALBERT 1
143 BIANCHINI Fabrizio Stemplari 1
144 MANDOSSO Michele PLATA O PLOMO 1
145 BERDUFI Igli Scacco matto 1
146 PERTICARO Giuseppe Ettore CUT 1
147 PALENI Stefano Scarsenal 1
148 COMINA Federico LA DINAMO 1
149 BOCCHINI Filippo Maria LITG 1
150 RIVOIRA Luca S.O. Blattislabbra 1
151 PROVERA Roberto Real Sassano F.C. 1
152 GRAZIANO santo Real Sassano F.C. 1