# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 RICCI MARCO Real Saragnocca 14
2 GALLO Davide Mattavoglia 13
3 ROLANDO Paolo Liverpolli 12
4 Maroni Filippo S.C.O. San Salvario 12
5 CARIELLO GIUSEPPE Sobrietà Time 10
6 ACTIS Enrico Sambucanieri 9
7 RINERO Federico A.C. PICCHIA 9
8 CALGARO Emanuele A.C. PICCHIA 7
9 Marino Martino Maria S.C.O. San Salvario 7
10 Pisano Riccardo ATLETICO AL BAR 6
11 Auletta Davide DRAGO VERDE F.C. 6
12 CAPPONI Matteo Crocetta in Fiore 6
13 Della Selva Vincenzo KTM 6
14 MONGIARDINO Roberto REAL PANETTONE 6
15 VARETTO Nicholas Atletico Pancetta 6
16 ROSSANINO simone DRUGHI DI ZAMPAGNA 6
17 MANCUSO Federico Sambucanieri 6
18 NAPOLITANO carmine KTM 6
19 VALORI Alessio KTM 6
20 MAESTRO Emanuele Liverpolli 6
21 FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 6
22 FASOGLIO Umberto Atletico Manontroppo 5
23 OLIVETTI Matteo DRAGO VERDE F.C. 5
24 GARAU Luigi S.C.O. San Salvario 5
25 MUSSO Mario Ildo A.C. PICCHIA 5
26 FORNAROTTO Umberto KTM 5
27 LOVERA Francesco Sobrietà Time 5
28 BIANCO Edoardo REAL PANETTONE 5
29 Bartolozzi romeo S.C.O. San Salvario 5
30 Mazzarella Lorenzo A.C. PICCHIA 5
31 FRANCAVILLA Matteo Alessandro Real Saragnocca 5
32 CAGLIERIS Alberto Città Giardino 5
33 FRENO Alessandro Sc'eremanuele 5
34 Ramancin Daniele S.C.O. San Salvario 5
35 GIULIANI Giammaria Crocetta in Fiore 5
36 Manzone Andrea Christian ATLETICO AL BAR 5
37 INDICE Cosimo Atletico Micatanto 5
38 MARTINI ALESSIO BITCH VORREY 4
39 DISCALZI Gianluca Città Giardino 4
40 GRECO Niccolò Liverpolli 4
41 CAMPIONE Savino Marco Mattavoglia 4
42 SAINATO ANDREA Sc'eremanuele 4
43 D'ANGELO Andrea 10NENT'S 4
44 ABBA' Alessio REAL PANETTONE 4
45 D'ARGENIO ALESSIO KTM 4
46 CINGOLANI Mattia Terapia di cose 4
47 DAICU CSEH RAUL PATRIK S.C.M. 4
48 PISANO Paolo Habaneros 4
49 BROZZU andrea BITCH VORREY 4
50 FORNAROTTO Umberto KTM 4
51 Galasso Fabio Atletico Manontroppo 4
52 GIRIBALDI SIMONE ACS La Bibbia 3
53 NDOU Elsion Real Saragnocca 3
54 BELTRAMINO GIULIO ATLETICO AL BAR 3
55 BERARDI Mattia Real Saragnocca 3
56 VERZESCU nicolae dragos S.C.M. 3
57 COLOMBARI Alexandr Habaneros 3
58 MAINA Lorenzo Atletico Pancetta 3
59 CICCIARELLA Elia Atletico Micatanto 3
60 GARELLA Luca BITCH VORREY 3
61 Schiliro' Simone Sambucanieri 3
62 RAHALI Adil Sambucanieri 3
63 Picca Andrea Città Giardino 3
64 VERGARI Riccardo KTM 3
65 Mirabello Stefano Città Giardino 3
66 MOSSONI nicolò Liverpolli 3
67 Racciatti Luca Crocetta in Fiore 3
68 GERMINETTI GIOVANNI ACS La Bibbia 3
69 Guzzetti Fabrizio ATLETICO AL BAR 3
70 CLEMENTE Andrea Terapia di cose 2
71 GIANSIRACUSA Andrea Atletico Micatanto 2
72 Speranza Roberto Crocetta in Fiore 2
73 GALLO Simone Mattavoglia 2
74 Ercole Matteo Città Giardino 2
75 PICCOLI Federico Sc'eremanuele 2
76 Massaccesi Andrea Real Saragnocca 2
77 MORESE MICHELE Liverpolli 2
78 PIEPOLI Gianpaolo Crocetta in Fiore 2
79 Brondino Andrea 10NENT'S 2
80 NEGRO Mattia REAL PANETTONE 2
81 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE 2
82 DURANDO Cesare REAL PANETTONE 2
83 Olivieri Michele DRUGHI DI ZAMPAGNA 2
84 RAINERO Enrico Real Saragnocca 2
85 BETHAZ Paolo Real Saragnocca 2
86 PELLIZZARI Claudio BITCH VORREY 2
87 GUARNERI Valerio BITCH VORREY 2
88 TARTAGLINO fabio DRUGHI DI ZAMPAGNA 2
89 TRAMARIN Fabio Habaneros 2
90 GABRIELE Marco Atletico Pancetta 2
91 DUMITRASCU GEORGE ADRIAN S.C.M. 2
92 MINGOZZI Filippo ACS La Bibbia 2
93 MOGETTA Alessandro Crocetta in Fiore 2
94 CARAVELLO MATTEO JOSE' Terapia di cose 1
95 FRANCAVILLA Guglielmo Habaneros 1
96 FORTE Michele REAL PANETTONE 1
97 MAIANI FABIO Atletico Manontroppo 1
98 RICCI EDOARDO ACS La Bibbia 1
99 LAMBERTI Marco Habaneros 1
100 balbo Enrico Terapia di cose 1
101 BORRE Alessandro DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
102 Carlino Luca A.C. PICCHIA 1
103 SARACCO Giorgio A.C. PICCHIA 1
104 GABRIELE Davide Atletico Pancetta 1
105 FERRIO Francesco 10NENT'S 1
106 SUGLIANO Simone DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
107 VILCU silviu florin S.C.M. 1
108 LONGO Dimitri Atletico Pancetta 1
109 FRANCO Giacomo DRUGHI DI ZAMPAGNA 1
110 GIORDANO Nicolò Sobrietà Time 1
111 POLITANO ANDREA Sobrietà Time 1
112 GUERRINI Matteo Sobrietà Time 1
113 Verni' Francesco Real Saragnocca 1
114 NEUTEBOOM Martin 10NENT'S 1
115 TROMBETTA Simone Liverpolli 1
116 GIORDANO Francesco Mattavoglia 1
117 SEMPLICI Carlo Città Giardino 1
118 BONINO Matteo ACS La Bibbia 1
119 GHISOTTI Lorenzo REAL PANETTONE 1
120 ROGGERO Fabio DRAGO VERDE F.C. 1
121 GARELLA Davide BITCH VORREY 1
122 Stanescu Mihaita Marian S.C.M. 1
123 Giampà Andrea Città Giardino 1
124 TOLOSANO DANIELE Sc'eremanuele 1
125 FARINA daniele Liverpolli 1
126 Gallo Antonino ATLETICO AL BAR 1
127 GRAZIANI Giuseppe Atletico Pancetta 1
128 ROSSI Edoardo 10NENT'S 1
129 BIANCONI Pasqualino Habaneros 1
130 GALFO Vincenzo Atletico Micatanto 1
131 GIACCHETTA Riccardo Terapia di cose 1
132 CALUGARU ANDI CONSTANTIN DRUGHI DI ZAMPAGNA 1
133 Puglisi Rosario Atletico Micatanto 1
134 RUSSO andrea S.C.O. San Salvario 1
135 Monaco Gian Luca ATLETICO AL BAR 1