# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 MONTEFUSCO Mauro Boggione Ricambi F.C. 37
2 SANSONE Giuseppe #hashtag abbigliamento 29
3 CRUDELINI Filippo Lambrusco & Popcorn 25
4 VERDUN TOMMASO Bolla F.C. 19
5 GIACCO Flavio Atletico Lesna 18
6 Pichetto Filippo Due Bir Al Bar 18
7 ENRICO Alberto TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 18
8 Calvetti Ruggero TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 18
9 DAMASCELLI Luca #hashtag abbigliamento 17
10 CHIAPINO Oliviero Spider Pork 17
11 ROSSI David Atletico Lesna 17
12 BEVILACQUA Jacopo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 16
13 Valfre Mirko Virgin Football club 15
14 MARCHISIO GABRIELE Racket Iveco 15
15 CIANCIARUSO Massimo Powertech 14
16 BELLUCCI Mauro Quelli Della Taverna Greca 14
17 D'ONOFRIO DARIO Lambrusco & Popcorn 14
18 LASAPONARA Fabrizio #hashtag abbigliamento 14
19 VIGANO' Jacopo CONVIVIUM 13
20 BELLOCCI Riccardo Calafrica 13
21 MORO Umberto Pro Secco 13
22 BECCIA Gianluca Lambrusco & Popcorn 13
23 CAPRA Alberto Bolla F.C. 13
24 NEIROTTI Filippo Leicester Cisti 13
25 RAPISARDA Matteo Quelli Della Taverna Greca 13
26 FONTANA Carmelo Paninoteca 30 e Lode 12
27 Ponzio Fabio Virgin Football club 12
28 BONOMO Andrea Giuseppe C.L.N. Rivol Plate 12
29 FALCHERO Dario C.L.N. Rivol Plate 12
30 Pellegrini Alessio Sensa Cugnisiun 12
31 ROLFO Francesco Bolla F.C. 12
32 GRIMALDI Paolo Maria CONVIVIUM 11
33 CAPELLI Gianluca U.C. DIAMOLI 11
34 Mongelli Gianmarco F.C. IGNORANZA 11
35 SANSONETTI Guido Racket Iveco 11
36 Bracone Vittorio Schalke 69 11
37 ACCOSSATO Simone Citizen 11
38 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 11
39 STELLA GIACOMO I Pazzi della piazza 11
40 GUAZZO Matteo Alfredo Eatintime 11
41 VISENTIN Emanuele Tettenham F.C. 11
42 Pignatelli Gregorio Schalke 69 11
43 Vetrano Alessandro Powertech 10
44 KAMAL Elias Powertech 10
45 MANCARELLA Simone Paninoteca 30 e Lode 10
46 CONTIERO LUDOVICO I BRAIDESI 10
47 TOURI Roberto Pro Secco 10
48 SCOLARO Simone Pro Secco 10
49 GARONI Gianluca GLI INDISPETTITI 10
50 BIGLIA Marco GLI INDISPETTITI 10
51 FAVA Giorgio Pro Secco 10
52 BATTISTELLA Stefno Bulldog Team 10
53 ostorero andrea Boggione Ricambi F.C. 10
54 VISIONE Marco Recreativo Vulva 10
55 Pagliarin Fabio Due Bir Al Bar 9
56 CASCONE alberto LA BASILICATA ESISTE 9
57 mariani jacopo SAA. TEAM 9
58 SCHETTINO gabriele FLR 9
59 GOGESCU Dragos Citizen 9
60 DEMARIE Alessandro Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 9
61 Lorusso Giovanni Team Pan Sped 9
62 PARODI Mattia U.C. DIAMOLI 9
63 OLIVA Edoardo Racket Iveco 9
64 SIGNORELLO Antonio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 9
65 VALORI Alessio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 9
66 Mandes Stefano Virgin Football club 9
67 ARCIULI Carlo Boggione Ricambi F.C. 9
68 NEIROTTI Alessandro Leicester Cisti 9
69 TRINCHERO Mirko U.C. DIAMOLI 9
70 SALVIANI Matteo MUU AUTOGOL 8
71 Borgogna Lorenzo SAA. TEAM 8
72 AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele Boggione Ricambi F.C. 8
73 DELLAIA Umberto Pro Secco 8
74 DI FAZIO Francesco Recreativo Vulva 8
75 Nardi Andrea Powertech 8
76 FERRARESE Edoardo I Pazzi della piazza 8
77 LINNENBRINK Mariano TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 8
78 PIGOZZI Lorenzo I Pazzi della piazza 8
79 SCAMUZZI Andrea I Pazzi della piazza 8
80 BIGONI Alberto GLI INDISPETTITI 8
81 Pintaloro Gianmarco Nicholas SAA. TEAM 8
82 FERRERO Alessandro TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 8
83 MANCO Francesco HAMMERS UNITED 7
84 DUGARIA Matteo FLR 7
85 EMANUEL Matteo LA BASILICATA ESISTE 7
86 GIULIANI Federico Citizen 7
87 BEDINO Nicolò Locomo Team 7
88 VANNI ROBERTO I BRAIDESI 7
89 BOGLIONE GIOVANNI I BRAIDESI 7
90 REALE Alessandro Pro Secco 7
91 MUGAVERO Michele F.C. Pannocchie 7
92 DELPONTE Lorenzo MUU AUTOGOL 7
93 ROAGNA Edoardo Atletico Lesna 7
94 PIAZZOLLA edoardo F.C. Pannocchie 7
95 SPAGGIARI Andrea Team Pan Sped 7
96 PATRONE Simone Eatintime 7
97 SANTI Leonardo Leicester Cisti 7
98 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 7
99 Donna Tommaso ASD Giuco 97 7
100 ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 6
101 SORTINO Mauro Quelli Della Taverna Greca 6
102 fittabile pietro AC PIcchia 6
103 FOLLIS Riccardo Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 6
104 BOSCOLO Stefano QBR 6
105 LOCAPO Luigi Recreativo Vulva 6
106 GIANOGLIO Enrico AHIAX F.C. 6
107 REZZARO Edoardo Locomo Team 6
108 CRISPO Jacopo Pro Secco 6
109 LANDO Francesco Real Colizzati 6
110 MANCARELLA Vittorio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 6
111 ZAZA Fabio QBR 6
112 ISOARDI Andrea Locomo Team 6
113 Cardea Andrea Roberto LA BASILICATA ESISTE 6
114 BIOCCHI Nicholas Eatintime 6
115 MONTALEONE Nicola Real Colizzati 6
116 Amandola Stefano Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 6
117 PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni Calafrica 6
118 ENRICO Riccardo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 6
119 FORTE Stefano Real Colizzati 5
120 CELLI Francesco Due Bir Al Bar 5
121 VADALA' Giuseppe Lambrusco & Popcorn 5
122 AMORESE Paolo QBR 5
123 RICCI Riccardo AC PIcchia 5
124 LOCOROTONDO Flavio LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
125 MOUNTAZIH Omar LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
126 ORICCO niccolò I BRAIDESI 5
127 MONGIARDINO Roberto Spider Pork 5
128 ANTONINI Federico Team Pan Sped 5
129 Ceravolo Cataldino C.L.N. Rivol Plate 5
130 DURANDO Marco Lambrusco & Popcorn 5
131 VADALA' Davide Lambrusco & Popcorn 5
132 ORRU' Daniele Tettenham F.C. 5
133 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO GO EXPRESS 5
134 Impellizzeri Luca GO EXPRESS 5
135 DANIELE Nicolo' Pasquale Tettenham F.C. 5
136 CUOMO Federico F.C. Pannocchie 5
137 SCARCELLI Daniele F.C. Pannocchie 5
138 paci adrian Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 5
139 MUSUMECI Marco Quelli Della Taverna Greca 5
140 Di Giovanna Luca ASD Giuco 97 5
141 PESSOLANO FILOS Eugenio Bulldog Team 5
142 FALCHERO GIUSEPPE Team Pan Sped 5
143 RUSSO Romeo Calafrica 5
144 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 5
145 PORRO Matteo MUU AUTOGOL 5
146 FOGLI Matteo Racket Iveco 5
147 LEONE Federico LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
148 TORIELLI Francesco Leicester Cisti 5
149 Della Casa Sebastiano LA BASILICATA ESISTE 4
150 COLOMBARI Alexandr Bulldog Team 4
151 GULINO Valerio Locomo Team 4
152 PIANFETTI LORENZO I BRAIDESI 4
153 MONDELLI Francesco AHIAX F.C. 4
154 FERRERo Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 4
155 FALLETTA Alberto AHIAX F.C. 4
156 VENTURINI Marco U.C. DIAMOLI 4
157 LIONETTO Umberto Bulldog Team 4
158 Dovico Alessandro Schalke 69 4
159 FORNO Corrado MUU AUTOGOL 4
160 LAUDADIO Antonio Boggione Ricambi F.C. 4
161 Verdun di Cantogno Edoardo SAA. TEAM 4
162 DELLA SALA Edoardo SAA. TEAM 4
163 MONTEFUSCO Gabriele Boggione Ricambi F.C. 4
164 Marchesi Giulio Virgin Football club 4
165 Talarico Alessio Virgin Football club 4
166 Micheletti Pietro Maria ASD Giuco 97 4
167 ANGI' Christian Sensa Cugnisiun 4
168 ZAZA Stefano QBR 4
169 FREZZATO Gabriele Bolla F.C. 4
170 Pinizzotto Paolo GO EXPRESS 4
171 Massa Davide AC PIcchia 4
172 DALPONTE Vittorio Spider Pork 4
173 CESCA Alessandro Lambrusco & Popcorn 4
174 De Donatis Andrea Due Bir Al Bar 4
175 SIVIERO Gianluca C.L.N. Rivol Plate 4
176 Scaparone Andrea I BRAIDESI 4
177 BIALE Valerio Lambrusco & Popcorn 4
178 MOLINO Daniele Citizen 4
179 GIULIANI Alessandro Citizen 4
180 BOMBARDI ALESSANDRO GLI INDISPETTITI 4
181 OTRANTO Antonio Team Pan Sped 4
182 NERI Luca AC PIcchia 4
183 BRUGIAFREDDO MATTEO Sensa Cugnisiun 4
184 DEBERNARDI Giulio Locomo Team 4
185 TABOZZI Giovanni Due Bir Al Bar 4
186 ROSELLI Antonio Due Bir Al Bar 4
187 RUCCO Gabriele U.C. DIAMOLI 4
188 FERRERO Cesare CONVIVIUM 4
189 BUBBICO Marco Calafrica 4
190 MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi Calafrica 3
191 Burgio Giovanni GO EXPRESS 3
192 Piovano Nicolo' AC PIcchia 3
193 BONINO Gianmario AC PIcchia 3
194 GATTI Mattia Real Colizzati 3
195 SCHIAVONE Valerio Schalke 69 3
196 SOLLAZZO michael Racket Iveco 3
197 LIUNI Jacopo HAMMERS UNITED 3
198 BOMPARD Sergio Luigi Recreativo Vulva 3
199 GALLICCHIO Tomas FLR 3
200 Esposto Massimiliano CONVIVIUM 3
201 Rapa Giorgio GO EXPRESS 3
202 DE LUCA Francesco Real Colizzati 3
203 Castelli Fabio Sensa Cugnisiun 3
204 Jones Gilberto AHIAX F.C. 3
205 Hasulaj Lejtnido FLR 3
206 DE BARTOLO Alessandro Due Bir Al Bar 3
207 LAROCCA Donatello Calafrica 3
208 TODELLA Federico #hashtag abbigliamento 3
209 GIACCO Manuel Atletico Lesna 3
210 MARONGIU Fabio FLR 3
211 DI GUIDA Michele QBR 3
212 BARREL Davide MUU AUTOGOL 3
213 Musumeci Leonardo Citizen 3
214 CALOSSO Fabrizio C.L.N. Rivol Plate 3
215 RAPA marco GO EXPRESS 3
216 ARCARO Gianluca Bulldog Team 3
217 SPOSATO Simone MUU AUTOGOL 3
218 BONANNO Marco Sensa Cugnisiun 3
219 PIGNATELLI Edoardo Schalke 69 3
220 GASCHINO LORENZO Pro Secco 3
221 MASSARI ALESSANDRO Schalke 69 3
222 Greco Giorgio DICUNT F.C. 3
223 Longo Simone Atletico Lesna 3
224 VILLA Enrico Tettenham F.C. 3
225 FERRARI Leonardo MUU AUTOGOL 3
226 RESENTE Simone Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 3
227 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco Bolla F.C. 3
228 Pittaluga Dorval R.C. Blattislabbra 3
229 Costella Pierluca R.C. Blattislabbra 3
230 PASCARELLA Michele R.C. Blattislabbra 3
231 MINISSALE Vito Paninoteca 30 e Lode 3
232 BARBERO Nicolo Locomo Team 3
233 DI STOLFO Alberto Eatintime 3
234 AMABILE Simone Boggione Ricambi F.C. 3
235 CAREGLIO Daniel TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 3
236 DEL POPOLO Carlo Boggione Ricambi F.C. 3
237 Lunardi Federico ASD Giuco 97 3
238 BONFATTI Benedetto I Pazzi della piazza 3
239 VIBERTI Alberto HAMMERS UNITED 3
240 FULLONE Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 3
241 MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD Giuco 97 3
242 FUOCO Beniamino Recreativo Vulva 3
243 MARAFFINO Davide Powertech 3
244 MANDARA' Paolo Powertech 3
245 CALLEGARI Ludovico Leicester Cisti 3
246 KAMAL Salmen Powertech 2
247 CICCONE Riccardo Powertech 2
248 ZANON Fabrizio GLI INDISPETTITI 2
249 VERRA Samuele Locomo Team 2
250 Lo Bue Fabio ASD Giuco 97 2
251 TORTA Davide HAMMERS UNITED 2
252 BORTOLUSSI Michele Leicester Cisti 2
253 CIANCITTO Aurelio Cesare Quelli Della Taverna Greca 2
254 FODARO Matteo Quelli Della Taverna Greca 2
255 BRIGNONE Francesco Locomo Team 2
256 POLICANO Mattia MUU AUTOGOL 2
257 ANZALDI Alex C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
258 D'ARCONSO Giampiero Eatintime 2
259 Sinopoli Terigi Alessandro Virgin Football club 2
260 PASCARELLA Luca R.C. Blattislabbra 2
261 VIALE Bruno Locomo Team 2
262 Picchi Davide Real Colizzati 2
263 SORIA FRANCESCO Spider Pork 2
264 STIGLIANO Donato Tettenham F.C. 2
265 Ricci Lorenzo AC PIcchia 2
266 PELLIZZI Davide LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
267 ZANETTA Giulio F.C. IGNORANZA 2
268 BECCUTI vitorio DICUNT F.C. 2
269 Salvatore Mario AHIAX F.C. 2
270 TRUPIA Rosario Team Pan Sped 2
271 IMPERIALE Matteo Eatintime 2
272 Depalma Andrea Eatintime 2
273 ROTTI Rodolfo Racket Iveco 2
274 PIERANI Tommaso Racket Iveco 2
275 FOGLI Lorenzo Racket Iveco 2
276 BASILE ANDREA ANTONIO Recreativo Vulva 2
277 CALOSSO Fabrizio C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
278 BETTERO Luca C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
279 GRASSO Lazzaro Andrea C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
280 BONESSO Stefano Atletico Lesna 2
281 BONNì Nicola Atletico Lesna 2
282 SARTI Giorgio Racket Iveco 2
283 ZURLO Andrea F.C. IGNORANZA 2
284 MALVICINO Gioele HAMMERS UNITED 2
285 MELITO Andrea Pro Secco 2
286 MARELLI Edoardo Spider Pork 2
287 CALVARUSO emanuele AHIAX F.C. 2
288 NEBIOLO Marco Spider Pork 2
289 GULLONE Luca GLI INDISPETTITI 2
290 GIAY Francesco Bolla F.C. 2
291 MONTUORI Andrea Spider Pork 2
292 CLOT Carlo I Pazzi della piazza 2
293 TARICCO Francesco Locomo Team 2
294 Buffa Filippo LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
295 CIABOTTI MARIANO Calafrica 2
296 PALAGONIA Andrea The Footjobs 2
297 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA Matteo CONVIVIUM 2
298 MELLACE Joele Tettenham F.C. 2
299 Bonapitacola Michele R.C. Blattislabbra 2
300 Siragusa Alessandro Sensa Cugnisiun 2
301 PROVAGGI Federico Citizen 2
302 CAMBONI Francesco Sensa Cugnisiun 2
303 ALFONSO Federico Atletico Lesna 2
304 Uscello Gabriele FLR 2
305 MARONGIU ROBERTO FLR 2
306 BUONOCORE Mirko Tettenham F.C. 2
307 COLOSIMO MAURO Calafrica 2
308 NICOTRA Mattia Sensa Cugnisiun 2
309 GALLUZZO Umberto F.C. Pannocchie 2
310 D'Alto Luca QBR 2
311 BUONOCORE Alessio Tettenham F.C. 2
312 BASILI Andrea Leicester Cisti 2
313 RUGGIERO Andrea #hashtag abbigliamento 2
314 SCARAFIA Roberto Recreativo Vulva 2
315 PLACIDO Giorgio LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
316 GUABELLO Michael The Footjobs 1
317 PATA Michele Quelli Della Taverna Greca 1
318 FERRATO DAVIDE F.C. Pannocchie 1
319 vezzani carlo GO EXPRESS 1
320 LANZA Michele CONVIVIUM 1
321 RONCO Giovanni HAMMERS UNITED 1
322 MONTALBANO Andrea The Footjobs 1
323 DI ROSA Andrea Quelli Della Taverna Greca 1
324 AMORESE Alessandro Due Bir Al Bar 1
325 GABBIANI Claudio Real Colizzati 1
326 Pisaroni Giorgio Real Colizzati 1
327 VANDONI Andrea Due Bir Al Bar 1
328 COMUZIO Giulio Real Colizzati 1
329 TARTAGLINO DAVIDE GO EXPRESS 1
330 PAVANO Andrea Carmelo Paninoteca 30 e Lode 1
331 FAVETTO Thierry Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
332 Zea Angelo FLR 1
333 PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
334 Scaparone Andrea I BRAIDESI 1
335 VITTONE Alessandro Pro Secco 1
336 RODI Gianmarco U.C. DIAMOLI 1
337 STEFANON Marco #hashtag abbigliamento 1
338 Rosina Andrea SAA. TEAM 1
339 PUTZOLU Alessandro TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 1
340 Gallo Flavio Giovanni CONVIVIUM 1
341 FRESIA Filippo CONVIVIUM 1
342 ORSINI Tommaso #hashtag abbigliamento 1
343 BELLINO alberto #hashtag abbigliamento 1
344 ROSSI Valter Atletico Lesna 1
345 RUSSO Giuseppe Recreativo Vulva 1
346 GRIFALCONI Emanuele #hashtag abbigliamento 1
347 VARGIU Filippo Pro Secco 1
348 CAPRA Lorenzo ASD Giuco 97 1
349 AIME Enrico I Pazzi della piazza 1
350 VECCHIO SIMONE GLI INDISPETTITI 1
351 ARNAUD Alberto GLI INDISPETTITI 1
352 BALLONE Alessio Recreativo Vulva 1
353 NAPOLI Giorgio Spider Pork 1
354 DONNA Matteo ASD Giuco 97 1
355 Morgese Ivan QBR 1
356 ZONE Andrea Sensa Cugnisiun 1
357 MARENGO Manuel Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
358 BRUNO Alessandro Maria Pro Secco 1
359 MILANESIO MARCO I BRAIDESI 1
360 Papa Roberto Team Pan Sped 1
361 Spina Daniele AC PIcchia 1
362 PENSA PIETRO Spider Pork 1
363 Caputo Samuele QBR 1
364 MAGNANO Marco Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
365 SONZA REORDA Fabrizio Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
366 MAIOCCHI Fabrizio F.C. IGNORANZA 1
367 GIACCARDI Luca Atletico Lesna 1
368 PERELLI Devid Recreativo Vulva 1
369 SALUZZO Marco Bolla F.C. 1
370 DI CORRADO Fabio Powertech 1
371 DE FRANCO Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 1
372 LERDA Roberto AHIAX F.C. 1
373 CAPPIELLO Carlo Schalke 69 1
374 BUONINCONTI luca DICUNT F.C. 1
375 Vettorato Marcello DICUNT F.C. 1
376 FERRARIS Fabio GLI INDISPETTITI 1
377 ROMITELLI Massimiliano Team Pan Sped 1
378 PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
379 Lanfranco Andrea Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
380 COCO Pasquale Citizen 1
381 rotondi pasquale AC PIcchia 1
382 Chirico Marco F.C. Pannocchie 1
383 CALLIPO Sergio F.C. Pannocchie 1
384 DI FIORE Marco Bolla F.C. 1
385 FAVETTO Alain Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
386 DANIELI MARCO Team Pan Sped 1
387 SCIROCCO ALBERICO The Footjobs 1
388 FIORENTINO Matteo The Footjobs 1
389 GRIGIS Luca R.C. Blattislabbra 1
390 GRASSO Andrea R.C. Blattislabbra 1
391 ZIZZA Marco R.C. Blattislabbra 1
392 Porzio Vittorio Virgin Football club 1
393 ARZENTE Danilo Eatintime 1
394 VINAI Lorenzo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 1
395 MONTAGNINO Francesco I Pazzi della piazza 1
396 Pesce Emanuele Virgin Football club 1
397 CECERE Gianluca Bulldog Team 1
398 STANCAMPIANO Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 1
399 Cima Alberto SAA. TEAM 1
400 TICLI Michele Bulldog Team 1
401 RUSSO Stefano Locomo Team 1
402 PAVESE DAVIDE Schalke 69 1
403 BRIGANTI EMANUEL Powertech 1
404 ERCOLE Alessandro MUU AUTOGOL 1