# Giocatore Squadra Reti
1 MONTEFUSCO Mauro Boggione Ricambi F.C. 29
2 CRUDELINI Filippo Lambrusco & Popcorn 20
3 SANSONE Giuseppe #hashtag abbigliamento 19
4 Pichetto Filippo Due Bir Al Bar 18
5 ENRICO Alberto TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 16
6 VERDUN TOMMASO Bolla F.C. 15
7 GIACCO Flavio Atletico Lesna 14
8 Valfre Mirko Virgin Football club 14
9 CIANCIARUSO Massimo Powertech 14
10 DAMASCELLI Luca #hashtag abbigliamento 14
11 LASAPONARA Fabrizio #hashtag abbigliamento 13
12 BELLOCCI Riccardo Calafrica 13
13 ROSSI David Atletico Lesna 13
14 CHIAPINO Oliviero Spider Pork 13
15 D'ONOFRIO DARIO Lambrusco & Popcorn 12
16 NEIROTTI Filippo Leicester Cisti 12
17 Pellegrini Alessio Sensa Cugnisiun 12
18 Calvetti Ruggero TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 12
19 VIGANO' Jacopo CONVIVIUM 12
20 CAPELLI Gianluca U.C. DIAMOLI 11
21 MARCHISIO GABRIELE Racket Iveco 11
22 RAPISARDA Matteo Quelli Della Taverna Greca 11
23 MORO Umberto Pro Secco 11
24 ACCOSSATO Simone Citizen 11
25 CAPRA Alberto Bolla F.C. 11
26 BECCIA Gianluca Lambrusco & Popcorn 11
27 SANSONETTI Guido Racket Iveco 11
28 STELLA GIACOMO I Pazzi della piazza 11
29 GARONI Gianluca GLI INDISPETTITI 10
30 SCOLARO Simone Pro Secco 10
31 TOURI Roberto Pro Secco 10
32 FALCHERO Dario C.L.N. Rivol Plate 10
33 BELLUCCI Mauro Quelli Della Taverna Greca 10
34 Pignatelli Gregorio Schalke 69 10
35 BEVILACQUA Jacopo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 10
36 Ponzio Fabio Virgin Football club 10
37 ostorero andrea Boggione Ricambi F.C. 10
38 VISIONE Marco Recreativo Vulva 9
39 Mandes Stefano Virgin Football club 9
40 MANCARELLA Simone Paninoteca 30 e Lode 9
41 FONTANA Carmelo Paninoteca 30 e Lode 9
42 SIGNORELLO Antonio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 9
43 NEIROTTI Alessandro Leicester Cisti 9
44 KAMAL Elias Powertech 9
45 Ghirotto Alessandro DICUNT F.C. 9
46 CONTIERO LUDOVICO I BRAIDESI 9
47 GUAZZO Matteo Alfredo Eatintime 9
48 FERRARESE Edoardo I Pazzi della piazza 8
49 SCAMUZZI Andrea I Pazzi della piazza 8
50 PIGOZZI Lorenzo I Pazzi della piazza 8
51 GOGESCU Dragos Citizen 8
52 BIGLIA Marco GLI INDISPETTITI 8
53 PARODI Mattia U.C. DIAMOLI 8
54 LINNENBRINK Mariano TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 8
55 Lorusso Giovanni Team Pan Sped 8
56 Bracone Vittorio Schalke 69 8
57 Vetrano Alessandro Powertech 8
58 Borgogna Lorenzo SAA. TEAM 8
59 TRINCHERO Mirko U.C. DIAMOLI 8
60 FERRERO Alessandro TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 8
61 BATTISTELLA Stefno Bulldog Team 8
62 Pintaloro Gianmarco Nicholas SAA. TEAM 8
63 mariani jacopo SAA. TEAM 8
64 GRIMALDI Paolo Maria CONVIVIUM 7
65 ROLFO Francesco Bolla F.C. 7
66 DUGARIA Matteo FLR 7
67 SANTI Leonardo Leicester Cisti 7
68 VALORI Alessio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 7
69 ARCIULI Carlo Boggione Ricambi F.C. 7
70 AVANTAGGIATO Gabriele Boggione Ricambi F.C. 7
71 BONOMO Andrea Giuseppe C.L.N. Rivol Plate 7
72 DI FAZIO Francesco Recreativo Vulva 7
73 GIULIANI Federico Citizen 7
74 VANNI ROBERTO I BRAIDESI 7
75 SCHETTINO gabriele FLR 7
76 VISENTIN Emanuele Tettenham F.C. 6
77 BEDINO Nicolò Locomo Team 6
78 BIGONI Alberto GLI INDISPETTITI 6
79 FAVA Giorgio Pro Secco 6
80 ROAGNA Edoardo Atletico Lesna 6
81 Nardi Andrea Powertech 6
82 CRISPO Jacopo Pro Secco 6
83 fittabile pietro AC PIcchia 6
84 FOLLIS Riccardo Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 6
85 SPAGGIARI Andrea Team Pan Sped 6
86 DELLAIA Umberto Pro Secco 6
87 PATRONE Simone Eatintime 6
88 ROSSETTO Umberto HAMMERS UNITED 6
89 BIOCCHI Nicholas Eatintime 6
90 Pagliarin Fabio Due Bir Al Bar 6
91 Mongelli Gianmarco F.C. IGNORANZA 6
92 FORTE Stefano Real Colizzati 5
93 CELLI Francesco Due Bir Al Bar 5
94 ENRICO Riccardo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 5
95 RICCI Riccardo AC PIcchia 5
96 MONTALEONE Nicola Real Colizzati 5
97 EMANUEL Matteo LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
98 Amandola Stefano Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 5
99 SALVIANI Matteo MUU AUTOGOL 5
100 RUSSO Romeo Calafrica 5
101 Di Giovanna Luca ASD Giuco 97 5
102 LEONE Federico LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
103 SORTINO Mauro Quelli Della Taverna Greca 5
104 MUSUMECI Marco Quelli Della Taverna Greca 5
105 SCARCELLI Daniele F.C. Pannocchie 5
106 VADALA' Giuseppe Lambrusco & Popcorn 5
107 ORRU' Daniele Tettenham F.C. 5
108 DANIELE Nicolo' Pasquale Tettenham F.C. 5
109 BOSCOLO Stefano QBR 5
110 Ceravolo Cataldino C.L.N. Rivol Plate 5
111 OLIVA Edoardo Racket Iveco 5
112 Cardea Andrea Roberto LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
113 MOUNTAZIH Omar LA BASILICATA ESISTE 5
114 ISOARDI Andrea Locomo Team 5
115 Donna Tommaso ASD Giuco 97 5
116 DEMARIE Alessandro Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 5
117 ORICCO niccolò I BRAIDESI 5
118 MANCARELLA Vittorio Paninoteca 30 e Lode 5
119 ZAZA Fabio QBR 5
120 BOGLIONE GIOVANNI I BRAIDESI 5
121 REALE Alessandro Pro Secco 5
122 LANDO Francesco Real Colizzati 4
123 Scaparone Andrea I BRAIDESI 4
124 MUGAVERO Michele F.C. Pannocchie 4
125 MOLINO Daniele Citizen 4
126 De Donatis Andrea Due Bir Al Bar 4
127 VADALA' Davide Lambrusco & Popcorn 4
128 DURANDO Marco Lambrusco & Popcorn 4
129 GIANOGLIO Enrico AHIAX F.C. 4
130 MONGIARDINO Roberto Spider Pork 4
131 DELPONTE Lorenzo MUU AUTOGOL 4
132 REZZARO Edoardo Locomo Team 4
133 ZAZA Stefano QBR 4
134 Massa Davide AC PIcchia 4
135 IERI MASSIMILIANO FEDERICO GO EXPRESS 4
136 CUOMO Federico F.C. Pannocchie 4
137 PIAZZOLLA edoardo F.C. Pannocchie 4
138 Talarico Alessio Virgin Football club 4
139 Marchesi Giulio Virgin Football club 4
140 FREZZATO Gabriele Bolla F.C. 4
141 PIANFETTI LORENZO I BRAIDESI 4
142 FOGLI Matteo Racket Iveco 4
143 FERRERo Giacomo HAMMERS UNITED 4
144 TRABALDO William DICUNT F.C. 4
145 TORIELLI Francesco Leicester Cisti 4
146 LIONETTO Umberto Bulldog Team 4
147 PESSOLANO FILOS Eugenio Bulldog Team 4
148 FALCHERO GIUSEPPE Team Pan Sped 4
149 Dovico Alessandro Schalke 69 4
150 FORNO Corrado MUU AUTOGOL 4
151 LAUDADIO Antonio Boggione Ricambi F.C. 4
152 Verdun di Cantogno Edoardo SAA. TEAM 4
153 DELLA SALA Edoardo SAA. TEAM 4
154 BRUGIAFREDDO MATTEO Sensa Cugnisiun 4
155 FERRERO Cesare CONVIVIUM 4
156 MANCO Francesco HAMMERS UNITED 4
157 AMORESE Paolo QBR 4
158 ROSELLI Antonio Due Bir Al Bar 4
159 TABOZZI Giovanni Due Bir Al Bar 4
160 PROCOPIO Achille Giovanni Calafrica 4
161 BUBBICO Marco Calafrica 4
162 MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi Calafrica 3
163 RUCCO Gabriele U.C. DIAMOLI 3
164 Burgio Giovanni GO EXPRESS 3
165 Piovano Nicolo' AC PIcchia 3
166 Esposto Massimiliano CONVIVIUM 3
167 Castelli Fabio Sensa Cugnisiun 3
168 TODELLA Federico #hashtag abbigliamento 3
169 LAROCCA Donatello Calafrica 3
170 Rapa Giorgio GO EXPRESS 3
171 DE LUCA Francesco Real Colizzati 3
172 GIACCO Manuel Atletico Lesna 3
173 DE BARTOLO Alessandro Due Bir Al Bar 3
174 Hasulaj Lejtnido FLR 3
175 CASCONE alberto LA BASILICATA ESISTE 3
176 Jones Gilberto AHIAX F.C. 3
177 DEL POPOLO Carlo Boggione Ricambi F.C. 3
178 FALLETTA Alberto AHIAX F.C. 3
179 VENTURINI Marco U.C. DIAMOLI 3
180 BONFATTI Benedetto I Pazzi della piazza 3
181 Micheletti Pietro Maria ASD Giuco 97 3
182 Costella Pierluca R.C. Blattislabbra 3
183 PASCARELLA Michele R.C. Blattislabbra 3
184 CALLEGARI Ludovico Leicester Cisti 3
185 PEVERADA ALESSANDRO DICUNT F.C. 3
186 GULINO Valerio Locomo Team 3
187 Della Casa Sebastiano LA BASILICATA ESISTE 3
188 VIBERTI Alberto HAMMERS UNITED 3
189 MONDELLI Francesco AHIAX F.C. 3
190 MARAFFINO Davide Powertech 3
191 VILLA Enrico Tettenham F.C. 3
192 Pinizzotto Paolo GO EXPRESS 3
193 MINISSALE Vito Paninoteca 30 e Lode 3
194 MONTEFUSCO Gabriele Boggione Ricambi F.C. 3
195 AMABILE Simone Boggione Ricambi F.C. 3
196 CAREGLIO Daniel TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 3
197 DI STOLFO Alberto Eatintime 3
198 BARBERO Nicolo Locomo Team 3
199 LIUNI Jacopo HAMMERS UNITED 3
200 SOLLAZZO michael Racket Iveco 3
201 DEBERNARDI Giulio Locomo Team 3
202 paci adrian Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 3
203 RESENTE Simone Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 3
204 Impellizzeri Luca GO EXPRESS 3
205 ANGI' Christian Sensa Cugnisiun 3
206 ANTONINI Federico Team Pan Sped 3
207 MASSARI ALESSANDRO Schalke 69 3
208 Greco Giorgio DICUNT F.C. 3
209 LOCAPO Luigi Recreativo Vulva 3
210 SIVIERO Gianluca C.L.N. Rivol Plate 3
211 GIULIANI Alessandro Citizen 3
212 PORRO Matteo MUU AUTOGOL 3
213 Musumeci Leonardo Citizen 3
214 DI GUIDA Michele QBR 3
215 BOMBARDI ALESSANDRO GLI INDISPETTITI 3
216 OTRANTO Antonio Team Pan Sped 3
217 FULLONE Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 3
218 ARCARO Gianluca Bulldog Team 3
219 GASCHINO LORENZO Pro Secco 3
220 RAPA marco GO EXPRESS 3
221 BONANNO Marco Sensa Cugnisiun 3
222 PIGNATELLI Edoardo Schalke 69 3
223 BIALE Valerio Lambrusco & Popcorn 2
224 MALVICINO Gioele HAMMERS UNITED 2
225 MELITO Andrea Pro Secco 2
226 CALVARUSO emanuele AHIAX F.C. 2
227 NEBIOLO Marco Spider Pork 2
228 SPOSATO Simone MUU AUTOGOL 2
229 TARICCO Francesco Locomo Team 2
230 CLOT Carlo I Pazzi della piazza 2
231 CALOSSO Fabrizio C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
232 PIERANI Tommaso Racket Iveco 2
233 FOGLI Lorenzo Racket Iveco 2
234 BASILE ANDREA ANTONIO Recreativo Vulva 2
235 GRASSO Lazzaro Andrea C.L.N. Rivol Plate 2
236 BONESSO Stefano Atletico Lesna 2
237 CESCA Alessandro Lambrusco & Popcorn 2
238 BONNì Nicola Atletico Lesna 2
239 SARTI Giorgio Racket Iveco 2
240 ZURLO Andrea F.C. IGNORANZA 2
241 DALPONTE Vittorio Spider Pork 2
242 ZANETTA Giulio F.C. IGNORANZA 2
243 Longo Simone Atletico Lesna 2
244 TRUPIA Rosario Team Pan Sped 2
245 IMPERIALE Matteo Eatintime 2
246 SORIA FRANCESCO Spider Pork 2
247 Ricci Lorenzo AC PIcchia 2
248 PELLIZZI Davide LA BASILICATA ESISTE 2
249 Picchi Davide Real Colizzati 2
250 SCARAFIA Roberto Recreativo Vulva 2
251 SCHIAVONE Valerio Schalke 69 2
252 SAVIO DE PASQUALE Francesco Bolla F.C. 2
253 FODARO Matteo Quelli Della Taverna Greca 2
254 Pittaluga Dorval R.C. Blattislabbra 2
255 PASCARELLA Luca R.C. Blattislabbra 2
256 VIALE Bruno Locomo Team 2
257 D'ARCONSO Giampiero Eatintime 2
258 Sinopoli Terigi Alessandro Virgin Football club 2
259 Lo Bue Fabio ASD Giuco 97 2
260 KAMAL Salmen Powertech 2
261 FUOCO Beniamino Recreativo Vulva 2
262 VERRA Samuele Locomo Team 2
263 TORTA Davide HAMMERS UNITED 2
264 COLOMBARI Alexandr Bulldog Team 2
265 CICCONE Riccardo Powertech 2
266 ZANON Fabrizio GLI INDISPETTITI 2
267 Lunardi Federico ASD Giuco 97 2
268 BRIGNONE Francesco Locomo Team 2
269 POLICANO Mattia MUU AUTOGOL 2
270 Bonapitacola Michele R.C. Blattislabbra 2
271 MELLACE Joele Tettenham F.C. 2
272 MARONGIU Fabio FLR 2
273 BOMPARD Sergio Luigi Recreativo Vulva 2
274 Uscello Gabriele FLR 2
275 CIABOTTI MARIANO Calafrica 2
276 PALAGONIA Andrea The Footjobs 2
277 PROVAGGI Federico Citizen 2
278 GALLICCHIO Tomas FLR 2
279 BASILI Andrea Leicester Cisti 2
280 RUGGIERO Andrea #hashtag abbigliamento 2
281 BONINO Gianmario AC PIcchia 2
282 NERI Luca AC PIcchia 2
283 NICOTRA Mattia Sensa Cugnisiun 2
284 D'Alto Luca QBR 2
285 BUONOCORE Alessio Tettenham F.C. 2
286 BUONOCORE Mirko Tettenham F.C. 2
287 COLOSIMO MAURO Calafrica 2
288 FERRARI Leonardo MUU AUTOGOL 2
289 AMORESE Alessandro Due Bir Al Bar 1
290 GATTI Mattia Real Colizzati 1
291 GABBIANI Claudio Real Colizzati 1
292 FERRATO DAVIDE F.C. Pannocchie 1
293 PLACIDO Giorgio LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
294 GUABELLO Michael The Footjobs 1
295 GALLUZZO Umberto F.C. Pannocchie 1
296 LANZA Michele CONVIVIUM 1
297 PATA Michele Quelli Della Taverna Greca 1
298 VANDONI Andrea Due Bir Al Bar 1
299 Siragusa Alessandro Sensa Cugnisiun 1
300 COMUZIO Giulio Real Colizzati 1
301 CAMBONI Francesco Sensa Cugnisiun 1
302 ALFONSO Federico Atletico Lesna 1
303 FRESIA Filippo CONVIVIUM 1
304 RUSSO Giuseppe Recreativo Vulva 1
305 TARTAGLINO DAVIDE GO EXPRESS 1
306 PAVANO Andrea Carmelo Paninoteca 30 e Lode 1
307 Zea Angelo FLR 1
308 MARONGIU ROBERTO FLR 1
309 Buffa Filippo LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
310 Rosina Andrea SAA. TEAM 1
311 ROSSI Valter Atletico Lesna 1
312 ORSINI Tommaso #hashtag abbigliamento 1
313 BELLINO alberto #hashtag abbigliamento 1
314 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA Matteo CONVIVIUM 1
315 LOCOROTONDO Flavio LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
316 VITTONE Alessandro Pro Secco 1
317 RODI Gianmarco U.C. DIAMOLI 1
318 Gallo Flavio Giovanni CONVIVIUM 1
319 PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
320 Scaparone Andrea I BRAIDESI 1
321 PUTZOLU Alessandro TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 1
322 CECERE Gianluca Bulldog Team 1
323 ANZALDI Alex C.L.N. Rivol Plate 1
324 STANCAMPIANO Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 1
325 GRIGIS Luca R.C. Blattislabbra 1
326 GRASSO Andrea R.C. Blattislabbra 1
327 ZIZZA Marco R.C. Blattislabbra 1
328 CIANCITTO Aurelio Cesare Quelli Della Taverna Greca 1
329 TICLI Michele Bulldog Team 1
330 Cima Alberto SAA. TEAM 1
331 BRIGANTI EMANUEL Powertech 1
332 PAVESE DAVIDE Schalke 69 1
333 BORTOLUSSI Michele Leicester Cisti 1
334 RUSSO Stefano Locomo Team 1
335 MANDARA' Paolo Powertech 1
336 DI FIORE Marco Bolla F.C. 1
337 ARZENTE Danilo Eatintime 1
338 VINAI Lorenzo TEGUSTALAMANGUSTA 1
339 MONTAGNINO Francesco I Pazzi della piazza 1
340 Pesce Emanuele Virgin Football club 1
341 DANIELI MARCO Team Pan Sped 1
342 RONCO Giovanni HAMMERS UNITED 1
343 MONTALBANO Andrea The Footjobs 1
344 FIORENTINO Matteo The Footjobs 1
345 DI ROSA Andrea Quelli Della Taverna Greca 1
346 SCIROCCO ALBERICO The Footjobs 1
347 rotondi pasquale AC PIcchia 1
348 Chirico Marco F.C. Pannocchie 1
349 CALLIPO Sergio F.C. Pannocchie 1
350 FAVETTO Alain Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
351 STIGLIANO Donato Tettenham F.C. 1
352 Depalma Andrea Eatintime 1
353 SALUZZO Marco Bolla F.C. 1
354 DI CORRADO Fabio Powertech 1
355 DE FRANCO Lorenzo U.C. DIAMOLI 1
356 CAPPIELLO Carlo Schalke 69 1
357 Salvatore Mario AHIAX F.C. 1
358 LERDA Roberto AHIAX F.C. 1
359 Lanfranco Andrea Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
360 COCO Pasquale Citizen 1
361 Vettorato Marcello DICUNT F.C. 1
362 BECCUTI vitorio DICUNT F.C. 1
363 BUONINCONTI luca DICUNT F.C. 1
364 FERRARIS Fabio GLI INDISPETTITI 1
365 ROMITELLI Massimiliano Team Pan Sped 1
366 PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI LA BASILICATA ESISTE 1
367 PENSA PIETRO Spider Pork 1
368 Caputo Samuele QBR 1
369 MAGNANO Marco Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
370 SONZA REORDA Fabrizio Lambrusco & Popcorn 1
371 GIACCARDI Luca Atletico Lesna 1
372 MAIOCCHI Fabrizio F.C. IGNORANZA 1
373 BETTERO Luca C.L.N. Rivol Plate 1
374 ROTTI Rodolfo Racket Iveco 1
375 AIME Enrico I Pazzi della piazza 1
376 CAPRA Lorenzo ASD Giuco 97 1
377 MICHELETTI Paolo Maria ASD Giuco 97 1
378 VECCHIO SIMONE GLI INDISPETTITI 1
379 GIAY Francesco Bolla F.C. 1
380 MONTUORI Andrea Spider Pork 1
381 BARREL Davide MUU AUTOGOL 1
382 GULLONE Luca GLI INDISPETTITI 1
383 BALLONE Alessio Recreativo Vulva 1
384 ARNAUD Alberto GLI INDISPETTITI 1
385 CALOSSO Fabrizio C.L.N. Rivol Plate 1
386 MARENGO Manuel Tutti gli uomini del Cardinale 1
387 Morgese Ivan QBR 1
388 MARELLI Edoardo Spider Pork 1
389 DONNA Matteo ASD Giuco 97 1
390 MILANESIO MARCO I BRAIDESI 1
391 BRUNO Alessandro Maria Pro Secco 1
392 Spina Daniele AC PIcchia 1
393 Papa Roberto Team Pan Sped 1